Hiihto

URJALAN KUNNAN HIIHTOMESTARUUSKILPAILUT LAMMINHARJULLA 5.3.2019                                                  
HIIHTOTYYLI VAPAA                                                       
URJALAN URHEILIJAT Ry                                                   
Lopputulokset                                                           
Pojat 6 - 0,5km
1Salonen Santeri5:06
2Sakala Oliver11:11
3Sipilä Noa11:51
Tytöt 6 - 0,5 km
1Toivonen Lyydia4:37
Pojat 8 - 1,0km
1Leinamo Kalle9:26
2Seppälä Risto9:33
Tytöt 8 - 1,0 km
1Vesakoski Sissi8:46
2Kotsalo Emma10:28
Pojat 10 - 1,5km
1Sakala Oskari7:59
2Koivula Aatu8:01
3Sakala Otto9:08
4Elo Esko10:09
5Vesakoski Elmo11:51
6Salminen Veeti12:26
Tytöt 10 - 1,5 km
1Paija Fanni7:38
2Salonen Iida8:14
3Leinamo Minna13:58
Tytöt 12 - 2,0 km
1Koivula Aliina9:00
1Paija Miina9:00
Pojat 14 - 2,5km
1Salo Reko10:27
Tytöt 16 - 2,5 km
1Karppanen Mette10:30
Naiset Yleinen - 2,5 km
1Koivula Anu10:06
Miehet Yleinen 
1Maunuksela Jari15:06

 

 

  HIPPOHIIHDOT 21.2.2019                                                  
  HIIHTOTYYLI VAPAA                                                       
  URJALAN URHEILIJAT Ry                                                   
  Lopputulokset                                                           

         T5              

         1.    1  HYNNINEN HELMI                                    5.45,4  
         2.   28  LÄNNINKI ELSA                                     6.19,3  
         3.    2  KOSKINEN FANNY                                    7.22,3  
         4.    3  PAIJA VENLA                                       8.57,7  

         P5              

         1.    4  VESAKOSKI SISU                                    8.14,3  

         T6              

         1.    6  TOIVONEN LYYDIA                                   3.36,4  
         2.    5  KOSKINEN NELLA                                    5.54,8  

         P6              

         1.    7  SYRJÄLÄ HUGO                                      5.03,0  

         T7              

         1.    9  VESAKOSKI SISSI                                   5.35,0  

         P7              

         1.   11  LEINAMO KALLE                                     6.22,8  
         2.   12  SEPPÄLÄ RISTO                                     7.10,5  
         3.   10  VALTANEN EINO                                     8.38,3  

         T8              

         1.   14  KOTSALO EMMA                                      6.41,1  
         2.   13  SYRJÄLÄ SANDRA                                    6.54,3  
         3.   16  HELEN AADA                                        7.14,5  
         4.   15  HANNU KAISLA                                      7.16,1  

         P8              

         1.   17  KUMPULAINEN MIKKO                                 6.49,2  
         2.   18  HANNU KALLE                                       6.53,5  

         T9              

         1.   19  LEINAMO MINNA                                     8.42,8  

         P9              

         1.   21  KOIVULA AATU                                      5.53,1  
         2.   20  ELO ESKO                                          6.36,2  
         3.   22  VESAKOSKI ELMO                                    8.18,7  


         T10             

         1.   23  PAIJA FANNI                                       5.01,1  

         P10             

         1.   25  SALMINEN VEETI                                    8.53,3  


         T12             

         1.   27  PAIJA MIINA                                       7.29,6  
         2.   26  KUMPULAINEN KERTTU                                9.54,0  

 

  OPCUP 2019 - 29.1.2019                                                 
  PERINTEINEN HIIHTOTAPA                                                 
  URJALAN URHEILIJAT Ry                                                  
  Lopputulokset                                                          

       sij   nro  nimi                             lisenssi     lopputulos
                  seura                                            eroaika
  _________________________________________________________________________

      1   T5             
         1.    1  KAUNISHARJU TAIKA                                 6.10,8 
                  TAMMELN RYSKE                                       00,0

      2   P5             
         1.    2  KEMPPAINEN LUKAS                                  6.40,8 
                                                                      00,0

         2.    3  NIEMELÄ TOIVO                                     6.46,5 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      05,7

         3.    4  SALONEN ALEKSI                                   13.27,3 
                  URJU                                              6.46,5


      3   T6             
         1.    6  TOIVONEN LYYDIA                                   3.43,5 
                  URJU                                                00,0

      4   P6             
         1.    9  ARO OLIVER                                        3.16,2 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

         2.    8  SALONEN SANTERI                                   4.26,0 
                  URJU                                              1.09,8

         3.    7  SAARISTO TOMMI                                    6.47,4 
                  TAMMELN RYSKE                                     3.31,2


      5   T7             
         1.    5  VESAKOSKI SISSI                                   6.11,7 
                  URJU                                                00,0

         2.   11  POSIO ANNI                                        7.49,4 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                    1.37,7

         3.   10  VIRTANEN HENNA                                    8.15,9 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                    2.04,2


      6   P7             
         1.   13  HAKALA EMIL                                       6.19,6 
                  FORSSAN SALAMA                                      00,0

         2.   12  SEPPÄLÄ RISTO                                     7.00,3 
                  URJU                                                40,7

      7   T8             
         1.   15  SAREN SOFI                                        5.24,8 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

         2.   14  HANNU KAISLA                                      8.47,3 
                  URJU                                              3.22,5

      8   P8             
         1.   17  JUHOLA MARTTI                                     5.15,4 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

         2.   16  HANNU KALLE                                       7.22,1 
                  URJU                                              2.06,7


      9   T9             
         1.   19  SALONEN IIDA                                     10.27,2 
                  URJU                                                00,0


      10  P9             
         1.   23  KOIVULA AATU                                      8.44,0 
                  URJU                                                00,0

         2.   22  SYRJALA VILHO                                     8.59,7 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      15,7

         3.   21  NIEMINEN JOONAS                                   9.33,2 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      49,2

         4.   18  VESAKOSKI ELMO                                   14.17,1 
                  URJU                                              5.33,1


      11  T10            
         1.   25  KUUSELA TAIKA                                     7.11,7 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

         2.   24  KYTÄJÄ NIA                                        8.34,7 
                                                                    1.23,0

      12  P10            
         1.   26  SALMINEN JONNE                                    9.33,9 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

      13  T12            
         1.   28  KUUSELA INKA                                      6.25,2 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

         2.   29  PAIJA MIINA                                       7.35,0 
                  URJU                                              1.09,8

         3.   27  VÄLIMÄKI VILJA                                    8.30,2 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                    2.05,0

      14  P12            
         1.   31  JUHOLA MAURI                                      6.28,0 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0


      15  T14            
         1.   32  VÄLIMÄKI VIIVI                                   14.52,7 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

      16  P14            
         1.   35  SALMINEN JOONA                                   21.10,2 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                      00,0

         2.   34  SALO REKO                                        22.19,4 
                  URJU                                              1.09,2

         3.   36  VESTERINEN TOPIAS                                22.51,6 
                  TAMMELAN RYSKE                                    1.41,4

         4.   33  SALO AARO                                        23.16,1 
                  URJU                                              2.05,9