Hiihto

 URJU SEURANMESTARUUSHIIHDOT 8.3.2022 KLO 18:30                          

HIIHTOTAPA PERINTEINEN                           

URJALAN URHEILIJAT Ry                               

Lopputulokset                                                                
T6  - 0,5 km                      
1.    METTÄNEN EMMI-NOORA  4.15,3       2.    TOIVOLA TILDA 4.21,8            
3.    HIEKKARINNE ERIN  4.46,7         

P6  - 0,5 km                        
1.    VALTANEN VILI 5.07,2            
2.    HIEKKARINNE ALVAR 5.30,9            
3.    VALTANEN VEETI  9.26,8         

T8  - 0,8 km                        
1.    LÄNNINKI ELSA  5.51,2            
2.    KOSKINEN FANNY 7.30,6         

P8  - 0,8 km                        
1.    VEHMAS EINO 5.10,7            
2.    VESAKOSKI SISU 5.22,8            
3.    KORPELA NIILA  6.31,4         

T10  - 1,6 km                        
1.    TOIVONEN LYYDIA  8.12,2            
2.    VESAKOSKI SISSI  8.39,2         

P10  - 1,6 km                       
1.    SEPPÄLÄ RISTO 10.12,2            
2.    LEINAMO KALLE  11.32,2         

T12  - 1,6 km                       
1.    LEINAMO MINNA 10.00,4         

M - Yleinen - 5,0 km               
1.    MAUNUKSELA JARI 17.27,7            
2.    PAIJA JUHA  20.53,3   

HIPPO-HIIHDOT - 1.3.2022 KLO 18.30 

TYYLI: VAPAA                                                   

URJALAN URHEILIJAT Ry                             

Lopputulokset                                                            
T5                        
1.    SUORANTA JENNA   4.07,0            
2.    METTÄNEN EMMI-NOORA  4.30,3       
3.    TOIVOLA TILDA  5.39,0            
4.    JALONEN EEVI   5.43,0            
5.    KORPELA SEITA  6.36,4            
6.    VIITASAARI ELLA  10.57,1            
7.    ITKONEN SAGA   11.58,1             

P5                        
1.    VALTANEN VILI  5.46,9            
2.    HIEKKARINNE ALVAR  7.52,6             

T6                        
1.    LUTTINEN EVELINA  3.47,4            
2.    HIEKKARINNE ERIN  5.17,5            
3.    MARJAMÄKI OONA  5.36,0            
4.    NIITTYMÄKI TAIKA  7.35,0             

T7                        
1.    LÄNNINKI ELSA 6.01,9            
2.    VIITASAARI AAVA  7.39,2            
3.    VALONEN AADA   7.51,1             

P7                        
1.    JALONEN VILLE  8.19,2             

P8                        
1.    MARJAMÄKI RONI  5.40,4            
2.    KORPELA NIILA  8.19,2             

T10                       
1.    LUTTINEN ALINA  9.45,3             

P10                       
1.    SEPPÄLÄ RISTO  8.57,7            
2.    LEINAMO KALLE  11.07,6             

T12                       
1.    SALONEN IIDA 10.55,8            
2.    LEINAMO MINNA 14.31,3             

P12                       
1.    KOIVULA AATU 10.55,2            
2.    SUORANTA JUUSO 15.46,1