12-13v sisulisäottelut 9.7.

9.7.2019

HämSY:n pm sisulisäottelut 12-13v.
Urjalan Urheilijat
09.07.2019

P12 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  2.42,92           
2)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    2.44,57           
3)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  2.51,97           
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.55,05           
5)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   2.55,55           
6)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    2.58,37           
7)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    3.38,97           
8)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      3.39,61           


T12 4-ottelu  800m
1)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   2.35,75           
2)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  2.41,98           
3)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    2.45,21           
4)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 2.56,30           
5)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    2.56,54           
6)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    2.58,42           
7)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      2.58,69           
8)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      3.02,89           
9)   Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    3.06,10           
10)  Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   3.06,97           
11)  Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  3.08,15           
12)  Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    3.10,64           
13)  Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    3.11,12           
14)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3.13,25           
15)  Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 3.13,29           
16)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   3.13,69           
17)  Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      3.15,11           
18)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    3.21,38           
19)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    3.51,37           
     Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   DNS               
     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    2.58,42           
2)   Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    3.06,10           
3)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    3.10,64           
4)   Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    3.11,12           
5)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3.13,25           
6)   Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 3.13,29           
7)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   3.13,69           
8)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      3.15,11           
9)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    3.51,37           
     Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   2.35,75           
2)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  2.41,98           
3)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    2.45,21           
4)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 2.56,30           
5)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    2.56,54           
6)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      2.58,69           
7)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      3.02,89           
8)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   3.06,97           
9)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  3.08,15           
10)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    3.21,38           
     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    DNS               


P12 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  11,36             
2)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   11,64             
3)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  11,73             
4)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    11,74             
5)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    12,36             
6)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    12,98             
7)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      13,28             
8)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      14,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   11,64             
2)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    11,74             
3)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    12,36             
4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      14,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,3
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  11,36             
2)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  11,73             
3)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    12,98             
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      13,28             


T12 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,95              
2)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    10,24             
3)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    10,45             
4)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    10,68             
5)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   10,73             
6)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   10,74             
7)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  10,86             
8)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      10,93             
9)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  11,36             
10)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    11,80             
11)  Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    11,87             
12)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   12,01             
13)  Miina Paija                      UrjU                      12,09             
14)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      12,45             
15)  Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    12,90             
16)  Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    13,30             
17)  Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   13,55             
18)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    13,74             
19)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    14,17             
20)  Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      14,69             
     Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +3,5
1)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   10,73             
2)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  10,86             
3)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    11,87             
4)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      12,45             
5)   Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    13,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,95              
2)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    10,24             
3)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    10,45             
4)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    11,80             
5)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    14,17             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    10,68             
2)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  11,36             
3)   Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    12,90             
4)   Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   13,55             
5)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    13,74             

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   10,74             
2)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      10,93             
3)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   12,01             
4)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      12,09             
5)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      14,69             
     Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 DNF               


P12 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  151               
     127    130    133    136    139    142    145    148    151    154    
     o      o      o      o      -      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  127               
     115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    124               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   124               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    121               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      118               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

7)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    115               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

8)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      109               
     100    103    106    109    112    
     xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

 

T12 4-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 4,45 NM           
     x      4,37   4,45   
                          

2)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   4,37 NM           
     4,37   4,19   4,20   
                          

3)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  4,33 NM           
     4,10   3,82   4,33   
                          

4)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    4,22 NM           
     4,00   4,14   4,22   
                          

5)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   4,12 NM           
     3,97   4,12   3,98   
                          

6)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    4,07 NM           
     x      3,90   4,07   
                          

7)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,04 NM           
     4,04   4,03   4,01   
                          

8)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      4,02 NM           
     4,00   3,59   4,02   
                          

9)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  3,94 NM           
     3,69   3,80   3,94   
                          

10)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    3,82 NM           
     3,62   3,82   3,81   
                          

11)  Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    3,69 NM           
     3,69   3,55   3,69   
                          

12)  Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   3,68 NM           
     x      3,68   3,59   
                          

13)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    3,62 NM           
     3,62   3,43   3,56   
                          

14)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3,49 NM           
     3,48   3,49   3,46   
                          

15)  Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    3,39 NM           
     x      3,35   3,39   
                          

16)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    3,35 NM           
     3,35   2,61   2,27   
                          

17)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   3,34 NM           
     3,34   x      x      
                          

18)  Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    2,97 NM           
     2,97   x      x      
                          

19)  Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      2,93 NM           
     2,86   2,91   2,93   
                          

20)  Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 2,86 NM           
     2,34   2,36   2,86   
                          

     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    DNS NM            


P12 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  9,00              
     9,00   7,70   x      

2)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  8,18              
     8,08   7,27   8,18   

3)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      7,70              
     7,42   7,56   7,70   

4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      7,35              
     7,35   6,86   x      

5)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    6,90              
     6,14   6,90   6,26   

6)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    6,51              
     6,51   6,50   6,03   

7)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    5,91              
     5,81   5,88   5,91   

8)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   5,04              
     4,57   4,47   5,04   

 

T12 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,07              
     x      9,07   8,96   

2)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   8,74              
     8,74   x      x      

3)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    8,25              
     7,47   8,09   8,25   

4)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      7,92              
     6,51   7,77   7,92   

5)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    7,78              
     7,74   7,62   7,78   

6)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      7,61              
     x      7,19   7,61   

7)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    7,19              
     6,58   6,56   7,19   

8)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  7,15              
     6,98   7,07   7,15   

9)   Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    7,15              
     7,15   6,94   6,90   

10)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   7,07              
     7,07   6,25   5,72   

11)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      6,72              
     x      5,75   6,72   

12)  Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   6,71              
     x      6,71   6,07   

13)  Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    6,35              
     5,68   6,35   6,08   

14)  Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 6,34              
     6,22   6,34   6,26   

15)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    6,28              
     5,88   6,28   5,99   

16)  Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  6,04              
     6,04   5,75   5,68   

17)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    5,98              
     5,95   5,98   5,88   

18)  Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      5,46              
     5,43   5,35   5,46   

19)  Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   5,44              
     5,44   5,21   5,36   

20)  Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    5,14              
     4,46   5,14   5,10   

21)  Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    3,45              
     x      x      3,45   

 

P12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  1470              
2)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  1344              
3)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    1063              
4)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    1041              
5)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   1039              
6)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      998               
7)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    892               
8)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      792               


T12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 1597              
2)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   1456              
3)   Inka Kuusela                     TammRy                    1422              
4)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   1336              
5)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  1262              
6)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    1247              
7)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  1209              
8)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      1197              
9)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      1150              
10)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      963               
11)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    957               
12)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   949               
13)  Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    919               
14)  Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    899               
15)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    864               
16)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    818               
17)  Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    650               
18)  Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      647               
19)  Vivian Satama                    HämeenlTa                 524               
     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    DNF
     Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   DNF

P13 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    2.31,03           
2)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    2.32,43           
3)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  2.34,44           
4)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 2.34,46           
5)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 2.36,17           
6)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    2.37,95           
7)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    2.42,96           
8)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      2.44,51           
9)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   2.48,34           
10)  Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    2.50,01           
11)  Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 3.10,72           
12)  Topi Mattila                     PälkLL                    3.11,40           
13)  Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    3.30,12           
     Erik Ahola                       TampPy                    DNF               
     Juho Herrala                     TöysVe                    2.51,90           


T13 4-ottelu  800m
1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     2.34,38           
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    2.36,03           
3)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   2.38,58           
4)   Anna Selin                       TampPy                    2.39,80           
5)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    2.44,74           
6)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   2.44,81           
7)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 2.48,41           
8)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   2.49,07           
9)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   2.49,82           
10)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2.51,23           
11)  Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    2.52,87           
12)  Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    2.53,89           
13)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   2.57,72           
14)  Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 3.04,32           
15)  Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    3.11,36           
16)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      3.12,50           
17)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    3.13,74           
18)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    3.14,77           
19)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    3.15,35           
20)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    3.15,48           
21)  Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    3.15,66           
22)  Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   3.16,76           
23)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    3.20,12           
24)  Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    3.23,07           
25)  Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    3.23,67           
26)  Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    3.31,03           
     Anni Forss                       TampPy                    DNS               
     Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Anna Selin                       TampPy                    2.39,80           
2)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   2.44,81           
3)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2.51,23           
4)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   2.57,72           
5)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      3.12,50           
6)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    3.14,77           
7)   Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    3.15,35           
8)   Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    3.15,48           
9)   Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    3.15,66           
10)  Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   3.16,76           
11)  Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    3.23,07           
12)  Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    3.23,67           
     Anni Forss                       TampPy                    DNS               
     Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     2.34,38           
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    2.36,03           
3)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   2.38,58           
4)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    2.44,74           
5)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 2.48,41           
6)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   2.49,07           
7)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   2.49,82           
8)   Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    2.52,87           
9)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    2.53,89           
10)  Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 3.04,32           
11)  Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    3.11,36           
12)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    3.13,74           
13)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    3.20,12           
14)  Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    3.31,03           


P13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    9,82              
2)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    9,84              
3)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    10,21             
4)   Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    10,27             
5)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 10,54             
6)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  10,60             
7)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   11,27             
8)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 11,58             
9)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    11,68             
10)  Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      12,30             
11)  Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 12,44             
12)  Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    12,90             
13)  Topi Mattila                     PälkLL                    12,98             
14)  Erik Ahola                       TampPy                    13,26             
     Juho Herrala                     TöysVe                    12,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    9,84              
2)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   11,27             
3)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 11,58             
4)   Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    12,90             
5)   Erik Ahola                       TampPy                    13,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    10,27             
2)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 10,54             
3)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    11,68             
4)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      12,30             
5)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 12,44             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    9,82              
2)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    10,21             
3)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  10,60             
4)   Topi Mattila                     PälkLL                    12,98             
     Juho Herrala                     TöysVe                    12,80             


T13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 10,17             
2)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    10,26             
3)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   10,27             
4)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    10,31             
5)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     10,38             
6)   Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    10,69             
7)   Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    10,98             
8)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   11,11             
9)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 11,35             
10)  Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   11,36             
11)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    11,77             
12)  Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    11,94             
13)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    11,95             
14)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   11,97             
15)  Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   12,25             
16)  Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    12,71             
17)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    12,73             
18)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      12,80             
19)  Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    12,85             
20)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      13,11             
21)  Anna Selin                       TampPy                    13,29             
22)  Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    13,60             
23)  Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   13,62             
24)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    13,63             
25)  Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    14,64             
     Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    DNF               
     Anni Forss                       TampPy                    DNS               
     Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 10,17             
2)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    11,95             
3)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    12,85             
4)   Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    13,60             
5)   Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    14,64             
     Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    10,26             
2)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   10,27             
3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    10,31             
4)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     10,38             
5)   Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    10,69             
6)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   11,11             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    10,98             
2)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   12,25             
3)   Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    12,71             
4)   Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    12,73             
5)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      13,11             
     Anni Forss                       TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    11,94             
2)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      12,80             
3)   Anna Selin                       TampPy                    13,29             
4)   Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   13,62             
     Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 5, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 11,35             
2)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   11,36             
3)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    11,77             
4)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   11,97             
5)   Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    13,63             


P13 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   145               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    145    148    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 145               
     118    121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    145    148    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    142               
     127    130    133    136    139    142    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  142               
     115    118    121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    145    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxo    xo     xxx    

5)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    139               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 139               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

6)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 139               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

8)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    136               
     127    130    133    136    139    
     o      -      o      o      xxx    

9)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    127               
     124    127    130    
     o      o      xxx    

10)  Topi Mattila                     PälkLL                    127               
     106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

11)  Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      124               
     106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

12)  Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    124               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

13)  Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    115               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

14)  Erik Ahola                       TampPy                    115               
     109    112    115    118    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

     Juho Herrala                     TöysVe                    127               
     121    124    127    130    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

 

T13 4-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     4,76 +0,3          
     4,76   -      -      
     +0,3                 

2)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 4,57 +0,1          
     4,56   x      4,57   
     +1,2   +1,3   +0,1   

3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    4,23 +0,1          
     4,12   4,23   4,01   
     +1,6   +0,1   +0,8   

4)   Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    4,21 +0,0          
     x      4,21   x      
     +0,5   +0,0   +0,8   

5)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 4,15 +0,8          
     4,11   4,15   1,46   
     +0,4   +0,8   -0,6   

6)   Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    4,14 -0,8          
     3,53   3,88   4,14   
     +0,7   +0,0   -0,8   

7)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    4,10 +0,5          
     4,07   4,10   4,08   
     +2,2   +0,5   +0,0   

8)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    4,10 +0,2          
     3,64   3,91   4,10   
     +1,2   +0,4   +0,2   

9)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    4,09 +0,7          
     3,86   3,85   4,09   
     +1,0   +0,3   +0,7   

10)  Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    4,06 +0,8          
     4,06   3,60   3,80   
     +0,8   +1,0   +0,3   

11)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    3,96 +1,3          
     3,96   x      3,92   
     +1,3   +0,0   +0,0   

12)  Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   3,94 +1,3          
     3,94   3,59   3,60   
     +1,3   +0,3   +1,0   

13)  Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   3,92 +0,5          
     3,67   3,42   3,92   
     +0,0   +0,0   +0,5   

14)  Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    3,91 +0,5          
     3,91   3,85   3,79   
     +0,5   +0,4   +1,4   

15)  Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   3,90 +0,5          
     x      3,90   x      
     +1,5   +0,5   +0,0   

16)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      3,79 +1,2          
     3,79   3,73   3,73   
     +1,2   -0,4   +1,0   

17)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    3,73 +0,2          
     x      3,20   3,73   
     +1,8   +1,7   +0,2   

18)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    3,70 +0,5          
     3,37   3,56   3,70   
     +1,3   +0,8   +0,5   

19)  Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   3,69 +1,2          
     1,96   3,57   3,69   
     +0,7   +0,2   +1,2   

20)  Anna Selin                       TampPy                    3,69 +1,0          
     3,69   x      3,35   
     +1,0   +0,4   +0,5   

21)  Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    3,60 +0,5          
     3,60   3,28   2,60   
     +0,5   +0,2   +0,0   

22)  Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    3,29 +1,0          
     3,05   3,17   3,29   
     +0,5   +0,0   +1,0   

23)  Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   3,28 +0,7          
     2,50   3,28   2,83   
     +2,7   +0,7   +0,8   

24)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   3,25 +0,6          
     2,75   3,25   2,84   
     +0,9   +0,6   +0,5   

25)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    3,18 +1,1          
     x      3,18   2,79   
     +1,1   +1,1   -0,4   

26)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2,94 +0,0          
     x      2,94   x      
     +0,5   +0,0   +0,9   

     Anni Forss                       TampPy                    DNS               
     Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    DNS               


P13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    11,72             
     11,63  11,72  x      

2)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    11,71             
     11,09  11,33  11,71  

3)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   10,35             
     9,58   10,35  10,14  

4)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 9,73              
     9,61   9,09   9,73   

5)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 8,68              
     8,29   8,31   8,68   

6)   Topi Mattila                     PälkLL                    8,62              
     8,62   5,35   8,36   

7)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  7,91              
     7,91   7,74   7,90   

8)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 7,89              
     7,40   7,67   7,89   

9)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    7,75              
     7,70   x      7,75   

10)  Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    7,59              
     7,59   6,95   6,99   

11)  Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      7,42              
     6,70   7,42   6,15   

12)  Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    7,00              
     7,00   6,80   6,94   

13)  Erik Ahola                       TampPy                    6,94              
     5,96   6,94   x      

14)  Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    5,67              
     5,48   x      5,67   

     Juho Herrala                     TöysVe                    8,54              
     7,66   8,34   8,54   

 

T13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 12,10             
     11,71  11,86  12,10  

2)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    9,89              
     9,17   9,89   9,42   

3)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    9,13              
     8,47   9,13   8,54   

4)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   9,08              
     x      9,08   x      

5)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     8,92              
     x      8,59   8,92   

6)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,51              
     8,40   8,23   8,51   

7)   Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   8,02              
     7,20   7,46   8,02   

8)   Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    8,00              
     7,49   7,48   8,00   

9)   Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    7,90              
     7,46   7,90   7,30   

10)  Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    7,74              
     7,69   7,74   7,47   

11)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    7,68              
     7,68   7,42   7,00   

12)  Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   7,60              
     x      7,59   7,60   

13)  Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    7,32              
     7,19   x      7,32   

14)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    7,15              
     5,01   7,15   5,73   

15)  Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    7,13              
     x      6,36   7,13   

16)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    6,89              
     6,75   6,23   6,89   

17)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      6,83              
     6,83   6,62   6,56   

18)  Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   6,70              
     6,55   6,70   x      

19)  Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    6,43              
     6,43   6,23   5,77   

20)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   6,31              
     6,31   5,81   5,82   

21)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      6,28              
     6,25   6,28   6,06   

22)  Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    6,15              
     5,12   6,01   6,15   

23)  Anna Selin                       TampPy                    6,03              
     5,80   5,37   6,03   

24)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    6,01              
     5,58   6,01   5,89   

25)  Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   5,69              
     5,65   5,69   5,50   

26)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    5,16              
     5,16   4,84   4,45   

     Anni Forss                       TampPy                    DNS               
     Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    DNS               


P13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    1990              
2)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    1842              
3)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    1729              
4)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 1683              
5)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  1609              
6)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   1575              
7)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 1424              
8)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 1292              
9)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    1270              
10)  Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    1237              
11)  Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      1171              
12)  Topi Mattila                     PälkLL                    1075              
13)  Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    921               
14)  Erik Ahola                       TampPy                    742               
     Juho Herrala                     TöysVe                    1169              


T13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 1806              
2)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     1732              
3)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    1547              
4)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   1372              
5)   Seela Paavilainen                TampPy                    1333              
6)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   1320              
6)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    1320              
8)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 1257              
9)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    1248              
10)  Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    1242              
11)  Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   1233              
12)  Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    1232              
13)  Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   1136              
14)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    1084              
15)  Anna Selin                       TampPy                    1026              
16)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    1023              
17)  Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    970               
18)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   962               
19)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      941               
20)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    884               
21)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      872               
22)  Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   870               
23)  Seela Kanerva                    PälkLL                    850               
24)  Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    762               
25)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    708               
26)  Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    687               
27)  Anni Forss                       TampPy                    0                 
27)  Carita Varheenmaa                IkaalU                    0