Seuranmestaruuskisat 30.7.2019

30.7.2019

Seuranmestaruuskisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
30.07.2019

N 100m
1)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    12,69             
2)   Jutta Luhtala                    TurWei                    12,73             
3)   Oona Laine                       YlöjU                     12,97             
4)   Aino Honkamäki                   TampU                     13,10             
5)   Viivi Hellman                    TampPy                    13,11             
6)   Tiina Hakanen                    TampPy                    13,32             
7)   Reetta Rantakokko                TuUL                      13,34             
8)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     13,41             
9)   Jemina Konola                    ValkHa                    13,94             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Tiina Hakanen                    TampPy                    13,32             
2)   Reetta Rantakokko                TuUL                      13,34             
3)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     13,41             
4)   Jemina Konola                    ValkHa                    13,94             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    12,69             
2)   Jutta Luhtala                    TurWei                    12,73             
3)   Oona Laine                       YlöjU                     12,97             
4)   Aino Honkamäki                   TampU                     13,10             
5)   Viivi Hellman                    TampPy                    13,11             


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Honkamäki                   TampU                     5,45 +0,6          
     4,93   5,29   5,39   5,40   5,45   5,45   
     +3,0   +1,6   +0,7   +2,3   +0,6   +0,6   

2)   Tiina Hakanen                    TampPy                    5,40 -0,5          
     5,10   5,21   x      5,25   5,40   5,40   
     +1,0   +0,7          +2,8   -0,5   -0,5   

3)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     5,21 +1,8          
     4,69   5,07   5,00   5,21   4,85   5,07   
     -2,7   -0,7   +2,2   +1,8   -1,7   -0,7   

4)   Milla Kelonurmi                  KeskiUYU                  4,55 +1,7          
     4,23   4,55   4,41   4,36   4,50   4,55   
     +1,9   +1,7   +2,3   +2,9   +2,4   +1,7   

5)   Veera Karjalainen                ValkHa                    4,06 +1,1          
     3,67   4,01   4,06   3,91   3,96   4,06   
     +1,7   +3,1   +1,1   +2,0   +2,3   +1,1   

 

M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Palm                       ForssSa                   41,90             
     x      41,90  41,05  41,57  39,59  x      

2)   Risto Kauppinen                  KangKi                    38,29             
     37,69  37,96  38,29  37,05  37,25  x      

3)   Timo Malinen                     ForssSa                   38,04             
     37,92  38,04  37,97  x      x      x      

4)   Jani Niemelä                     UrjU                      36,60             
     36,60  x      36,36  x      x      32,61  

5)   Mikko Karppanen                  TampU                     36,02             
     x      35,65  36,02  35,35  x      35,47  

 

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Kelonurmi                  KeskiUYU                  39,03             
     37,66  x      39,03  x      37,84  39,02  

2)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      30,85             
     30,48  30,18  28,30  28,23  30,85  29,57  

3)   Satu Rajala                      UrjU                      27,37             
     27,37  25,02  x      x      27,08  x      

4)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      26,28             
     24,58  24,06  25,02  x      x      26,28  

 

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sisu Konola                                                9,48              
2)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,05             
3)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      10,11             
4)   Oliver Sakala                    UrjU                      10,12             
5)   Aleksi Salonen                   UrjU                      11,31             
6)   Leo Niemonen                                               12,03             


T5 40m
1)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      9,32              
2)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      10,66             
3)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      11,04             
4)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      11,14             
5)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      11,79             
6)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      12,52             
7)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      12,92             
8)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      14,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      10,66             
2)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      11,04             
3)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      11,79             
4)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      14,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      9,32              
2)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      11,14             
3)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      12,52             
4)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      12,92             


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      8,76              
2)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      9,67              
3)   Santeri Salonen                  UrjU                      9,69              


T7 40m
1)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,41              
2)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      8,52              
3)   Neela Challagonda                UrjU                      8,58              
4)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      9,10              
5)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      9,29              
6)   Alisa Niemonen                                             9,41              
7)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      9,59              
8)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      9,61              
9)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,41              
2)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      8,52              
3)   Neela Challagonda                UrjU                      8,58              
4)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      9,61              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      9,10              
2)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      9,29              
3)   Alisa Niemonen                                             9,41              
4)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      9,59              
5)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,33             


P9 40m
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      7,36              
2)   Joel Oskar Mehtonen Magnusson    UrjU                      7,39              
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      7,43              
4)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    7,64              
5)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,73              
6)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,84              
7)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      8,20              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      7,43              
2)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,73              
3)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,84              
4)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      8,20              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      7,36              
2)   Joel Oskar Mehtonen Magnusson    UrjU                      7,39              
3)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    7,64              


T9 40m
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,46              
2)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      7,62              
3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      7,73              
4)   Iida Salonen                     UrjU                      7,88              
5)   Hilda Siuko                      PunkalKu                  7,94              
6)   Alma Challagonda                 UrjU                      7,95              
7)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      8,32              
     Aino-Olivia Leino                UrjU                                        

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,46              
2)   Alma Challagonda                 UrjU                      7,95              
3)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      8,32              
     Aino-Olivia Leino                UrjU                                        

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      7,62              
2)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      7,73              
3)   Iida Salonen                     UrjU                      7,88              
4)   Hilda Siuko                      PunkalKu                  7,94              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    3,08              
     2,88   2,90   3,08   2,94   
                                 

2)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2,98              
     2,98   2,94   2,93   2,90   
                                 

3)   Joel Oskar Mehtonen Magnusson    UrjU                      2,98              
     2,98   2,68   2,70   2,80   
                                 

4)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   2,82              
     2,82   2,72   2,69   2,62   
                                 

5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      2,81              
     2,62   2,65   2,81   2,78   
                                 

6)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      2,66              
     2,60   -      2,52   2,66   
                                 

7)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      2,21              
     2,21   2,20   2,17   2,14   
                                 

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      3,09              
     2,90   3,06   3,05   3,09   
                                 

2)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      2,76              
     -      2,76   2,68   2,63   
                                 

3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2,56              
     2,42   2,47   2,56   2,38   
                                 

4)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      2,50              
     2,40   2,50   2,42   2,47   
                                 

5)   Iida Salonen                     UrjU                      2,37              
     -      2,37   2,32   2,30   
                                 

6)   Lyydia Toivonen                                            2,30              
     2,22   2,20   2,30   2,27   
                                 

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   9,59              
2)   Alexi Westergren                 UrjU                      9,92              
3)   Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    11,69             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     9,75              
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,94              
3)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  10,12             
4)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 10,14             
5)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      10,71             
6)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,82             

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     4,02              
     3,88   3,84   3,94   4,02   
                                 

2)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  3,76              
     3,76   3,66   3,66   3,73   
                                 

3)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 3,38              
     3,38   3,30   3,31   3,36   
                                 

4)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,22              
     3,10   x      3,03   3,22   
                                 

5)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      3,00              
     2,98   2,84   3,00   2,83   
                                 

6)   Milja Blistanov                  UrjU                      2,92              
     x      2,83   2,80   2,92   
                                 


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alexi Westergren                 UrjU                      7,16              
     7,16   6,97   7,15   7,04   

2)   Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    4,72              
     3,86   4,72   4,46   4,40   

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  8,51              
     7,94   8,16   8,51   8,21   

2)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     7,84              
     7,43   7,84   7,68   7,58   

3)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    7,82              
     7,23   7,34   7,63   7,82   

4)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 7,48              
     7,48   6,45   7,16   7,11   

5)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      6,48              
     5,79   6,48   5,76   6,29   

6)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      5,67              
     5,61   5,60   5,30   5,67   

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      8,53              
2)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    9,56              
3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,76              
4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      10,32             
     Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,32              
2)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    9,33              
3)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      9,39              
4)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    9,53              
5)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      9,72              


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

2)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    134               
     120    125    128    131    134    137    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Alisa Syrjälä                    TammRy                    131               
     120    125    128    131    134    
     o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    

3)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      125               
     110    115    120    125    128    
     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

 

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      34,13             
     x      34,13  32,24  x      

2)   Joona Salminen                   TammRy                    33,05             
     33,05  x      31,03  x      

3)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    29,27             
     x      29,27  24,64  29,27  

4)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   21,98             
     16,14  16,45  21,98  x      

5)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      20,36             
     20,31  20,36  16,42  19,53  

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    36,90             
     34,89  x      x      36,90  

2)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    34,66             
     34,66  x      31,54  33,88  

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      28,52             
     28,52  26,36  x      23,26  

4)   Alisa Syrjälä                    TammRy                    21,10             
     x      x      x      21,10  

5)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      18,08             
     18,08  17,17  x      x      

6)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      14,66             
     14,42  14,66  x      12,44  

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Jermu Konola                     ValkHa                    14,47             
     Juho Leppä                       SomE                      DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Minea Lindén                     LoimLei                   13,91             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      2.45,04           
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.51,10           
3)   Ilmari Leino                     UrjU                      2.58,14           
4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      3.47,28           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jessica Junkkala                 VammsVoi                  2.29,88           
2)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2.42,64           
3)   Lotta Leander                    UrjU                      2.53,01           


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santtu Kalliomäki                NokU                      4,96 +0,8          
     4,96   x      x      4,87   2,07   4,86   
     +0,8   +2,1   +2,2   +1,3   +1,6   +0,6   

2)   Juho Leppä                       SomE                      4,67 -0,6          
     4,67   -      -      -      -      -      
     -0,6                                      


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    4,30 -1,0          
     4,17   4,15   x      4,30   x      4,22   
     -0,8   +2,1   +1,9   -1,0   -0,9   +2,1   


P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kosti Saine                      KanksLei                  54,12             
     49,62  52,62  x      54,12  x      x      

2)   Elias Sairio                     KanksLei                  42,82             
     42,82  x      x      x      x      x      

3)   Kasper Tuominen                  PiikkKe                   42,51             
     36,27  x      x      38,81  42,51  x      

4)   Jonne Niemelä                    IkaalU                    30,74             
     x      x      30,74  x      x      x      

5)   Juho Leppä                       SomE                      28,55             
     27,57  25,43  x      26,90  28,46  28,55  


T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino-Maija Jaatinen              UrjU                      24,76             
     x      21,61  23,11  24,76  22,65  22,63  

2)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      13,81             
     x      x      12,99  x      x      13,81  

N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Veera Karjalainen                ValkHa                    14,08             
2)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      15,24             
3)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      15,67             

N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      137               
     128    132    137    142    
     o      o      o      xxx    

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Laukkanen                  TammRy                    10,19             
     10,19  x      9,96   9,29   9,61   

2)   Henna Salminen                   TammRy                    10,09             
     9,83   9,85   9,96   10,01  9,99   10,09  

3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      8,67              
     7,72   7,46   8,15   8,25   8,67   7,99   

4)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      7,46              
     6,86   6,82   7,14   7,02   7,46   7,01