Varstakisat 4.8.2019

4.8.2019

Varstakisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
04.08.2019

M 100m
1)   Jonathan Nyepa                   Malesia                   10,62            
2)   Amiya Kumar Mallick              Intia                     10,79            
3)   Joel Turkka                      TampPy                    11,21            
4)   Abhijit Sahu                     Intia                     11,59            
5)   Muhamad Ali Hanafiah             Malesia                   11,59            
6)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  11,92            
7)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   12,07            
8)   Mohamad Puzi                     Malesia                   12,22            
9)   Ville Kiviniemi                  SotkJy                    12,37            
10)  Niklas Saha                      UrjU                      12,39            
11)  Juho Toivari                     JanJa                     12,71            
12)  Jari Konola                      ValkHa                    13,63            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  11,92            
2)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   12,07            
3)   Mohamad Puzi                     Malesia                   12,22            
4)   Niklas Saha                      UrjU                      12,39            
5)   Juho Toivari                     JanJa                     12,71            
6)   Jari Konola                      ValkHa                    13,63            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Jonathan Nyepa                   Malesia                   10,62            
2)   Amiya Kumar Mallick              Intia                     10,79            
3)   Joel Turkka                      TampPy                    11,21            
4)   Abhijit Sahu                     Intia                     11,59            
5)   Muhamad Ali Hanafiah             Malesia                   11,59            
6)   Ville Kiviniemi                  SotkJy                    12,37            


N 100m
1)   Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli        Malesia                   12,17            
2)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     12,46            
3)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    12,64            
4)   Noora Toivo                      ToijVau                   12,66            
5)   Sanni Kettunen                   SalVil                    12,93            
6)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   13,13            
7)   Siti Ariffin                     Malesia                   13,26            
     Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    DNS              
     Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,3
1)   Noora Toivo                      ToijVau                   12,66            
2)   Sanni Kettunen                   SalVil                    12,93            
3)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   13,13            
     Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli        Malesia                   12,17            
2)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     12,46            
3)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    12,64            
4)   Siti Ariffin                     Malesia                   13,26            
     Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    DNS              


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikko Eerola                     TampPy                    9.23,13          
2)   Joonas Kuisma                    TaMK                      9.24,55          
3)   Sakari Koivuniemi                LempKiYU                  9.25,11          
4)   Tuukka Mäkinen                   LauttLu                   9.34,42          
5)   Oskari Lepistö                   LiedLu                    9.36,86          
6)   Juho-Kusti Sivosavi              TurWei                    9.37,80          
7)   Juha Löppönen                    HelsJy                    9.40,53          
8)   Lassi Hopeasalo                  TeivoSt                   9.43,99          
9)   Riku-Antti Naskali               KylmäkVei                 10.03,56         
10)  Tuomas Koskela                   IkaalU                    11.14,46         
11)  Aimo Mäkinen                     VammsVoi                  11.29,33         
     Antti Reiman                     SalVil                    DNS              
     Teppo Syrjälä                    TampPy                    DNS              
     Valtteri Virtanen                TurWei                    DNS              


N 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Hyvärinen                   TuUL                      11.11,13         
2)   Saara Malinen                    RunClub                   11.15,40         
3)   Alisa Pennanen                   ForssSa                   12.04,84         
4)   Sara Jukko                       IkaalU                    12.17,55         
5)   Sandra Riihola                   KerU                      12.26,04         

 

N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  5,24 +2,4  5,04 -1,2
     4,98   5,19   5,04   5,09   5,24   4,96  
     +1,6   +2,1   -1,2   +2,8   +2,4   +2,1  

2)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     5,20 +2,6  5,15 -2,1
     x      5,20   4,91   5,15   4,88   3,63  
            +2,6   +1,1   -2,1   -0,8   +1,2  

3)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   4,37 +1,3         
     4,07   4,19   4,37   x      4,05   4,30  
     -1,2   +1,6   +1,3          -0,8   +1,1  

 

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olli Niemi                       KangKi                    14,64            
     14,17  14,37  14,64  14,26  13,40  14,26 

2)   Lauri Laasala                    ToijVau                   12,45            
     12,28  11,51  12,25  12,45  12,12  x     

3)   Jani Seppälä                     EspTa                     11,78            
     11,58  11,21  11,27  11,78  x      11,43 

4)   Olli Juvonen                     JanJa                     11,01            
     11,01  10,57  x      x      10,29  x     

5)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   10,25            
     10,25  x      x      9,85   x      10,11 

 

M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olli Niemi                       KangKi                    45,45            
     44,46  45,43  41,92  x      x      45,45 

2)   Tommi Palm                       ForssSa                   41,99            
     40,43  41,99  38,58  40,58  41,14  41,29 

3)   Jani Seppälä                     EspTa                     40,22            
     39,50  x      x      37,82  38,49  40,22 

4)   Timo Malinen                     ForssSa                   39,40            
     37,29  38,68  39,40  36,10  x      38,08 

5)   Olli Juvonen                     JanJa                     33,70            
     33,70  x      x      32,83  33,55  x     

6)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  32,98            
     32,13  x      32,98  x      29,77  x     

 

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hanna Vähä-Savo                  UrjU                      34,97            
     28,66  32,87  34,97  x      31,86  x     

2)   Jenni Vuori                      SomE                      33,90            
     33,90  32,17  31,39  32,59  33,69  33,18 

3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      30,74            
     27,94  30,74  x      x      x      30,11 

4)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      27,80            
     26,75  26,09  24,65  27,80  26,64  x     

5)   Inka Juvonen                     JanJa                     19,69            
     18,51  19,58  16,84  19,34  18,43  19,69 

 

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henri-Jussi Kurvinen             VehmU                     65,45            
     x      58,80  63,98  61,45  65,45  x     

2)   Joonatan Kiviö                   TuUL                      60,63            
     56,85  56,03  58,86  60,08  x      60,63 

3)   Pyry Mäkinen                     VeikkVei                  59,90            
     x      56,68  59,78  58,49  57,18  59,90 

4)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  48,50            
     45,48  44,99  48,50  41,39  42,56  43,69 

5)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   39,07            
     38,62  x      x      35,29  37,42  39,07 

 

M 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Ojala                     UrjU                      11.49,07         
2)   Akseli Leino                     UrjU                      16.45,21         
3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      20.48,40         
4)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      20.59,07         


N 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanna Rajala                     VihdVie                   16.01,89         
2)   Jonna Korpi                      IkurinVi                  17.01,21         
3)   Aava Sevonkari                   KerU                      17.47,81         
4)   Jenni Lahtinen                   IkurinVi                  18.14,33         
5)   Salla Korpi                      IkurinVi                  21.49,97         
6)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      22.22,19         


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      8,53             
2)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      8,77             
3)   Alex Oivanen                     JyväskKU                  8,96             
4)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      10,16            


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,59             
2)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,03             
3)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,30             
4)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      8,49             
5)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      9,00             
6)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,37            


P8 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,94             
2)   Kerkko Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  8,25             


T8 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,50             
2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,62             


P9 40m
1)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   6,97             
2)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      7,29             
3)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    7,37             
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      7,50             
5)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     7,66             
6)   Antti Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  7,68             
7)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      7,80             
8)   Veikka Mäkinen                   VammsVoi                  8,00             
9)   Aatu Smolander                   IkaalU                    8,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      7,29             
2)   Antti Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  7,68             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      7,80             
4)   Veikka Mäkinen                   VammsVoi                  8,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +3,2
1)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   6,97             
2)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    7,37             
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      7,50             
4)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     7,66             
5)   Aatu Smolander                   IkaalU                    8,04             


T9 40m
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   6,96             
2)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   7,00             
3)   Moona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    7,13             
4)   Oona Savolainen                  IkaalU                    7,23             
5)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   7,24             
6)   Aino Oksa                        ViialVa                   7,25             
7)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      7,34             
8)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     7,50             
9)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      7,67             
10)  Tiuku Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  7,76             
11)  Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     7,78             
12)  Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      7,87             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,8
1)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      7,34             
2)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     7,50             
3)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      7,67             
4)   Tiuku Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  7,76             
5)   Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     7,78             
6)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      7,87             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   6,96             
2)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   7,00             
3)   Moona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    7,13             
4)   Oona Savolainen                  IkaalU                    7,23             
5)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   7,24             
6)   Aino Oksa                        ViialVa                   7,25             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    3.52,43          
2)   Rasmus Haanpää                   ViialVa                   3.57,59          
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      4.08,46          
4)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      4.12,60          
5)   Antti Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  4.14,91          
6)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      5.26,18          


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   3.42,96          
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      4.10,78          
3)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     4.20,52          
4)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      4.22,21          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   3,23             
     3,13   3,00   3,18   3,23  
                                

2)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    3,12             
     2,90   3,12   x      x     
                                

3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,10             
     3,02   3,10   3,00   3,08  
                                

4)   Antti Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  3,00             
     3,00   2,94   2,98   x     
                                

5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      2,96             
     2,66   2,73   2,75   2,96  
                                

6)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     2,84             
     2,84   2,80   1,97   2,32  
                                

7)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      2,72             
     2,35   2,68   2,53   2,72  
                                

8)   Kerkko Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  2,67             
     2,67   2,58   2,32   2,41  
                                

9)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2,66             
     2,59   2,52   2,66   x     
                                

10)  Veikka Mäkinen                   VammsVoi                  2,44             
     2,44   x      2,42   2,30  
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   3,47             
     2,46   2,57   2,95   3,47  
                                

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   3,38             
     3,32   3,27   3,38   3,05  
                                

3)   Moona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    3,25             
     3,25   3,17   2,99   3,15  
                                

4)   Oona Savolainen                  IkaalU                    3,22             
     3,22   3,14   3,20   3,16  
                                

5)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   3,20             
     3,18   3,20   3,00   3,18  
                                

6)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,07             
     3,07   2,96   2,78   x     
                                

7)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      2,92             
     2,73   2,84   2,90   2,92  
                                

8)   Tiuku Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  2,82             
     2,82   2,54   2,62   2,80  
                                

9)   Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     2,81             
     2,80   2,35   2,55   2,81  
                                

10)  Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      2,76             
     2,74   2,64   x      2,76  
                                

11)  Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     2,72             
     x      2,63   2,72   2,63  
                                

12)  Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,56             
     x      2,44   2,56   2,56  
                                

13)  Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2,55             
     x      2,37   2,40   2,55  
                                

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   7,27             
     6,87   7,06   6,98   7,27  

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   6,46             
     5,87   6,46   6,16   5,94  

3)   Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     5,73             
     5,31   5,73   5,47   5,50  

4)   Riina Taipale                    PälkLL                    5,51             
     5,51   5,48   4,74   5,23  

5)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      4,67             
     4,67   3,66   4,14   4,26  

6)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   4,66             
     4,66   4,59   4,04   4,25  

7)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,89             
     3,43   3,89   3,53   3,77  

8)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     3,83             
     3,66   3,83   3,66   3,12  

9)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,58             
     x      2,58   x      x     

10)  Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      1,94             
     1,94   x      1,66   1,83  

 

P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     19,39            
     x      19,39  16,63  x     

2)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    16,49            
     12,58  x      16,49  13,87 

3)   Valtteri Haanpää                 ViialVa                   15,68            
     14,38  x      15,68  14,19 

4)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      12,89            
     9,49   12,89  10,55  11,39 

5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,82            
     x      10,61  10,82  x     

 

P10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,8
1)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  9,37             
2)   Samuel Salmela                   PunkalKu                  9,53             
3)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      9,94             


T10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  9,38             
2)   Milja Välläri                    ToijVau                   9,49             
3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,77             
4)   Iina Poussu                      NoormNo                   9,91             
5)   Natalia Osowska                  ToijVau                   10,30            
     Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   DNS              


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    8,82             
2)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    9,00             
3)   Olavi Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  9,89             
4)   Paavo Puolakka                   VantSa                    10,00            
     Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    DNS              


T11 60m
1)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    9,06             
2)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    9,24             
3)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     9,28             
4)   Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   9,67             
5)   Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   9,79             
6)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    9,94             
7)   Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   9,98             
8)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    10,14            
9)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    10,47            
10)  Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,48            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +3,6
1)   Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   9,79             
2)   Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   9,98             
3)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    10,14            
4)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    10,47            
5)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,48            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    9,06             
2)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    9,24             
3)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     9,28             
4)   Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   9,67             
5)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    9,94             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olavi Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  3.43,98          
2)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      3.48,06          
3)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  4.07,95          
4)   Paavo Puolakka                   VantSa                    4.08,03          
5)   Rasmus Ijäs                      KangKi                    4.23,11          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      4.00,21          
2)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    4.07,91          
3)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   4.08,24          
4)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      4.19,59          
5)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    4.21,46          


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    3,94             
     3,76   3,87   3,92   3,94  
                                

2)   Joose Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  3,77             
     3,58   3,40   3,57   3,77  
                                

3)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  3,63             
     3,63   3,54   3,54   3,55  
                                

4)   Olavi Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  3,50             
     3,13   3,26   3,50   3,23  
                                

5)   Samuel Salmela                   PunkalKu                  3,43             
     x      2,90   3,43   2,04  
                                

     Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    DNS              


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  4,36             
     4,36   4,28   4,36   4,29  
                                

2)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    4,10             
     4,04   4,03   4,10   3,97  
                                

3)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    3,93             
     3,93   3,89   3,65   3,20  
                                

4)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     3,82             
     3,40   3,60   3,82   3,71  
                                

5)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  3,82             
     3,82   x      3,69   x     
                                

6)   Iina Poussu                      NoormNo                   3,76             
     x      3,76   x      3,60  
                                

7)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    3,44             
     3,42   3,31   3,41   3,44  
                                

8)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,30             
     3,16   3,30   3,13   3,07  
                                

9)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    3,29             
     3,15   3,28   3,29   3,24  
                                

10)  Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   3,28             
     2,87   3,23   3,13   3,28  
                                

11)  Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   3,27             
     3,27   x      3,05   3,22  
                                

12)  Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   3,12             
     3,12   2,96   2,95   2,95  
                                

13)  Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      2,93             
     2,90   2,78   2,93   2,90  
                                

     Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   DNS              


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    7,48             
     7,48   7,19   6,01   7,23  

2)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  6,72             
     6,23   6,72   5,84   6,09  

3)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      6,71             
     6,52   6,71   6,13   6,48  

4)   Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    5,76             
     4,69   x      4,72   5,76  

5)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     5,75             
     5,31   5,36   5,41   5,75  

6)   Samuel Salmela                   PunkalKu                  5,72             
     5,45   5,72   5,63   5,28  

7)   Joose Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  5,59             
     5,55   5,59   4,52   5,30  

8)   Rasmus Ijäs                      KangKi                    4,20             
     3,88   3,49   4,20   4,07  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  10,40            
     10,11  10,05  10,38  10,40 

2)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    8,54             
     8,06   8,54   8,20   8,26  

3)   Leela Reunanen                   TammRy                    8,15             
     7,42   7,69   7,09   8,15  

4)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    7,58             
     7,17   7,58   x      7,51  

5)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     7,58             
     7,20   7,30   7,58   7,24  

6)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    7,54             
     5,85   7,54   7,38   6,88  

7)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    7,51             
     7,27   x      7,09   7,51  

8)   Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   7,07             
     6,89   7,07   6,83   6,90  

9)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  6,20             
     5,41   5,30   5,40   6,20  

10)  Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      6,13             
     6,13   5,82   5,93   x     

11)  Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    6,10             
     5,98   6,10   5,91   5,49  

12)  Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   6,01             
     6,01   5,66   5,81   5,26  

13)  Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   5,92             
     4,95   5,92   x      5,63  

     Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   DNS              


P12 60m
1)   Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    8,98             
2)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  9,35             
3)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    9,45             
4)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    9,64             
5)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,84             
6)   Arttu Viljanen                   ToijVau                   9,93             
7)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      10,32            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,84             
2)   Arttu Viljanen                   ToijVau                   9,93             
3)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      10,32            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    8,98             
2)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  9,35             
3)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    9,45             
4)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    9,64             


T12 60m
1)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   8,67             
2)   Adanne Nwose                     ForssSa                   8,92             
3)   Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen             KerU                      9,05             
4)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,07             
5)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      9,21             
6)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      9,26             
7)   Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   9,32             
8)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,41             
9)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   9,59             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      9,26             
2)   Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   9,32             
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,41             
4)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   9,59             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   8,67             
2)   Adanne Nwose                     ForssSa                   8,92             
3)   Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen             KerU                      9,05             
4)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,07             
5)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      9,21             


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       8,35             
2)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      8,51             
3)   Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    8,58             


T13 60m
1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     8,40             
2)   Erika Pyykkö                     ForssSa                   8,57             
3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    8,68             
4)   Kärki Olivia                     LauttLu                   8,70             
5)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    8,82             
6)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   8,83             
7)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   8,84             
8)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   8,95             
9)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   8,96             
10)  Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    9,08             
11)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      9,19             
12)  Harmony Nwogu                    KerU                      9,40             
13)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      9,51             
     Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                   DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      9,19             
2)   Harmony Nwogu                    KerU                      9,40             
3)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      9,51             
     Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                   DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    8,82             
2)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   8,83             
3)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   8,84             
4)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   8,96             
5)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    9,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     8,40             
2)   Erika Pyykkö                     ForssSa                   8,57             
3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    8,68             
4)   Kärki Olivia                     LauttLu                   8,70             
5)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   8,95             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Koskinen                   ViialVa                   3.13,92          
2)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    3.18,68          
3)   Arttu Viljanen                   ToijVau                   3.37,02          
4)   Arto Mäkelä                      NokU                      3.50,62          
     Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      DNS              


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   3.18,48          
2)   Iiris Ijäs                       KangKi                    3.29,00          
3)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   3.29,29          
4)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   3.35,76          
5)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      3.54,99          
6)   Helmi Koskela                    IkaalU                    3.58,97          
7)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      4.16,33          
     Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                   DNS              


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       9,45             
2)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    9,56             
3)   Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    10,36            
4)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    11,42            
5)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      13,13            


T13 60m aidat
1)   Kärki Olivia                     LauttLu                   9,82             
2)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   10,29            
3)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   10,62            
4)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   10,91            
5)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    11,00            
6)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    11,40            
7)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      12,05            
8)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      12,26            
9)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      13,52            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    11,40            
2)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      12,05            
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      12,26            
4)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      13,52            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Kärki Olivia                     LauttLu                   9,82             
2)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   10,29            
3)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   10,62            
4)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   10,91            
5)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    11,00            


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      4,49 +2,1  4,37 +1,4
     4,27   4,49   4,37   4,34  
     +2,2   +2,1   +1,4   -0,5  

2)   Juho Wiljakka                    IkaalU                    4,21 +2,0         
     x      4,20   4,21   3,87  
            +0,6   +2,0   -1,7  

3)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  4,15 +1,1         
     3,99   4,15   4,02   3,83  
     +3,4   +1,1   +2,0   +1,8  

4)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       3,93 +0,6         
     3,71   3,86   3,93   3,93  
     +0,0   +3,4   -1,8   +0,6  

5)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    3,71 -0,9         
     3,55   3,67   3,61   3,71  
     +1,9   +3,7   +0,9   -0,9  

6)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      3,71 +2,6  3,59 +0,9
     3,71   3,59   3,49   3,46  
     +2,6   +0,9   +0,6   +2,0  

7)   Arttu Viljanen                   ToijVau                   3,58 +1,1         
     x      3,49   3,51   3,58  
            +1,1   -1,4   +1,1  

8)   Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    3,57 +0,6         
     3,57   x      x      3,49  
     +0,6                 -1,8  

9)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      3,08 +1,5         
     x      3,08   3,04   2,76  
            +1,5   +1,2   +1,0  

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kärki Olivia                     LauttLu                   4,86 +2,0         
     x      4,86   4,44   x     
            +2,0   +2,8         

2)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     4,83 +1,3         
     x      4,63   4,83   4,57  
            +2,1   +1,3   -1,0  

3)   Erika Pyykkö                     ForssSa                   4,60 -0,6         
     x      x      x      4,60  
                          -0,6  

4)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    4,52 +1,9         
     x      4,31   4,48   4,52  
            +2,0   +2,1   +1,9  

5)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    4,27 +1,4         
     4,23   4,21   4,27   3,37  
     -2,2   -0,9   +1,4   +2,8  

6)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    4,24 +0,5         
     4,24   3,93   4,07   3,68  
     +0,5   -0,5   +0,8   +0,8  

7)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    4,07 +1,1         
     3,78   4,07   4,07   x     
     -1,9   -0,7   +1,1         

8)   Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen             KerU                      4,05 -1,5         
     3,77   3,93   3,83   4,05  
     -2,0   -2,0   +2,5   -1,5  

9)   Malla Tuomola                    ForssSa                   4,02 +1,6         
     x      4,02   x      x     
            +1,6   -0,5         

10)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,00 +0,9         
     4,00   3,78   3,65   x     
     +0,9   -2,1   -0,7         

11)  Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    3,94 +2,9  3,86 -0,6
     3,85   3,72   3,94   3,86  
     +0,9   -0,9   +2,9   -0,6  

12)  Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   3,73 +3,0  3,63 -2,6
     3,50   3,63   3,73   1,88  
     -1,3   -2,6   +3,0   +1,6  

13)  Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      3,70 -0,7         
     3,70   x      3,54   3,61  
     -0,7          +1,7   +1,5  

14)  Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                   3,68 +0,9         
     3,68   x      3,46   x     
     +0,9          -2,6         

15)  Iiris Ijäs                       KangKi                    3,60 -1,1         
     3,60   3,56   3,48   3,53  
     -1,1   -1,2   +0,7   -0,5  

16)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   3,51 +2,4  2,69 +0,5
     x      3,51   x      2,69  
            +2,4          +0,5  

 

P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    39,04            
     31,39  39,04  38,40  36,69 

2)   Miro Valtonen                    IkurinVi                  28,51            
     x      28,05  x      28,51 

3)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  27,93            
     27,93  x      25,71  26,37 

4)   Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    26,61            
     23,08  26,61  x      x     

5)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      26,00            
     24,08  x      26,00  x     

6)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    25,48            
     24,49  x      25,48  24,64 

7)   Eemil Salmela                    PunkalKu                  19,02            
     17,49  x      19,02  x     

8)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    17,93            
     14,81  17,93  17,60  14,83 

     Birgit Tuomola                   LahdA                     31,45            
     x      31,45  x      30,22 

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    37,62            
     37,62  x      36,76  x     

2)   Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                   34,55            
     33,91  34,55  x      x     

3)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   33,73            
     31,16  33,73  33,09  31,87 

4)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    31,90            
     27,80  31,55  31,90  28,99 

5)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      28,99            
     x      28,99  x      23,35 

6)   Miisa Tuomola                    ForssSa                   27,94            
     27,94  27,01  24,69  26,28 

7)   Eevi Vatka                       ToijVau                   27,06            
     24,66  27,05  27,06  25,56 

8)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    20,08            
     18,22  20,08  x      x     

9)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      19,66            
     19,66  17,79  16,71  18,73 

10)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      18,29            
     x      18,29  x      13,24 

11)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    18,21            
     17,78  15,84  17,96  18,21 

 

P15 100m
1)   Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    11,89            
2)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    12,78            
3)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    13,02            
4)   Teemu Laurikainen                OrivPo                    13,06            
5)   Veeti Saarinen                   TammRy                    13,11            
6)   Jani Laakso                      TammRy                    13,32            
7)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    13,50            
8)   Jermu Konola                     ValkHa                    14,19            
9)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   14,26            
     Mikael Viitanen                  LempKiYU                  DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Jani Laakso                      TammRy                    13,32            
2)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    13,50            
3)   Jermu Konola                     ValkHa                    14,19            
4)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   14,26            
     Mikael Viitanen                  LempKiYU                  DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    11,89            
2)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    12,78            
3)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    13,02            
4)   Teemu Laurikainen                OrivPo                    13,06            
5)   Veeti Saarinen                   TammRy                    13,11            


T15 100m
1)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    13,09            
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,50            
3)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   13,91            
4)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   14,05            
5)   Anna Oksa                        ViialVa                   14,26            
6)   Lotta Leander                    UrjU                      14,77            
7)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   15,15            
     Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   14,05            
2)   Anna Oksa                        ViialVa                   14,26            
3)   Lotta Leander                    UrjU                      14,77            
4)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   15,15            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    13,09            
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,50            
3)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   13,91            
     Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     DNS              


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Uuttera                   TampPy                    2.14,21          
2)   Akseli Leino                     UrjU                      2.34,78          
     Mikael Viitanen                  LempKiYU                  DNS              


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   2.29,40          
2)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   2.30,85          
3)   Pihla Väisänen                   KerU                      2.31,04          
4)   Annika Laulumaa                  LaitJy                    2.33,48          
5)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   2.37,90          
6)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2.49,03          
7)   Julia Kaasalainen                LauttLu                   2.55,92          
8)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   2.58,92          
9)   Lotta Leander                    UrjU                      3.00,68          
10)  Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    3.05,36          
11)  Helmi Hujanen                    ViialVa                   3.08,42          


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   12,87            
2)   Amanda Rontu                     KerU                      14,22            
3)   Emmi Lampio                      KerU                      14,63            


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Teemu Laurikainen                OrivPo                    15,63            
2)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      17,05            


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Laurikainen                OrivPo                    170              
     159    162    165    168    170    175   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    165              
     153    156    159    162    165    168   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   140              
     132    136    140    144   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Helmi Hujanen                    ViialVa                   132              
     116    122    128    132    136   
     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

3)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   128              
     110    116    122    128    132   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Elsa Nisula                      ValkHa                    122              
     110    116    122    128   
     o      xo     o      xxx   

5)   Nea Notkola                      ValkHa                    116              
     110    116    122   
     o      o      xxx   

 

P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Laurikainen                OrivPo                    255              
     205    215    225    235    245    255    265   
     o      xxo    xxo    o      o      o      xxx   

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,91             
     9,76   9,91   x      9,80   x      9,91  

2)   Nea Notkola                      ValkHa                    8,61             
     7,50   7,97   8,61   x      x      7,81  

3)   Amanda Rontu                     KerU                      8,38             
     8,38   7,85   x      8,31   8,03   x     

4)   Elsa Nisula                      ValkHa                    7,18             
     7,18   7,15   7,08   7,06   6,68   x     

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arno Toivola                     RiihimKi                  47,23            
     46,15  47,23  46,18  -      x      -     

2)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    42,02            
     42,02  x      41,27  x      40,71  38,90 

3)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  39,58            
     38,50  39,58  36,76  33,46  37,08  x     

4)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   32,19            
     31,18  32,19  30,28  26,02  31,86  32,19 

5)   Eetu Koskinen                    ViialVa                   28,97            
     28,97  28,45  27,91  27,34  28,20  27,78 

6)   Mikael Salmela                   PunkalKu                  25,35            
     18,19  x      22,59  x      25,35  20,85 

     Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    NM               
     x      x      -      -      -      -     

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Robert Silenko                   LauttLu                   11,48            
2)   Taavi Leppänen                   IkaalU                    11,61            
3)   Mikko Mäkipää                    IkaalU                    11,85            
4)   Roope Turunen                    IkaalU                    11,88            
5)   Otto Härkönen                    ValkHa                    12,24            


N17 100m
1)   Senja Roos                       LahdA                     12,93            
2)   Emma Kuikka                      JanJa                     13,84            
3)   Veera Karjalainen                ValkHa                    14,01            
4)   Liina Mäkinen                    SäkU                      14,05            
5)   Emmi Nieminen                    TammRy                    14,15            
6)   Henna Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   14,21            
7)   Anni Tiensuu                     LempKiYU                  14,25            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Emma Kuikka                      JanJa                     13,84            
2)   Emmi Nieminen                    TammRy                    14,15            
3)   Henna Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   14,21            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Senja Roos                       LahdA                     12,93            
2)   Veera Karjalainen                ValkHa                    14,01            
3)   Liina Mäkinen                    SäkU                      14,05            
4)   Anni Tiensuu                     LempKiYU                  14,25            


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Jacobsson                 KerU                      2.05,71          
2)   Samuli Kero                      VammsVoi                  2.14,60          


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    2.22,68          
2)   Nora Kytäjä                      LempKiYU                  2.24,06          
3)   Selene Rossi                     EspTa                     2.26,82          
4)   Hanna Kyösti                     HimU                      2.30,72          
5)   Suvi Rantala                     HämeenlTa                 2.33,73          
     Sini Tirri                       ToijVau                   2.21,90          


N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Henna Jalovaara                  RiihimKi                  15,76            
2)   Vilma Reunanen                   YlänKi                    15,92            
3)   Anni Tiensuu                     LempKiYU                  17,88            
     Laura Koivukoski                 EurajVei                  DNF              


M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikko Mäkipää                    IkaalU                    5,77 +2,6  5,73 +1,0
     5,77   5,73   5,46   -      5,60   -     
     +2,6   +1,0   +2,9          +1,9         

2)   Niko Uolamo                      ToijVau                   5,25 +2,0         
     x      5,04   5,16   5,19   5,25   4,97  
            +1,2   +1,2   +1,5   +2,0   +1,0  

3)   Teemu Palonen                    TampPy                    5,10 +3,2  4,94 +1,9
     5,10   4,94   x      x      x      x     
     +3,2   +1,9                              

4)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      4,83 +2,1  4,80 +1,5
     -      x      4,43   4,62   4,83   4,80  
                   +1,0   -0,5   +2,1   +1,5  

 

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Pyykkö                      OrivPo                    5,26 +0,8         
     5,07   4,94   5,26   5,07   5,04   5,07  
     +1,1   +0,7   +0,8   +0,8   +2,2   -1,9  

2)   Aino Koskimäki                   KerU                      5,06 +2,1  4,98 +1,5
     4,91   4,95   5,06   4,98   4,68   4,85  
     +1,5   +0,5   +2,1   +1,5   -0,8   +0,7  

3)   Liina Mäkinen                    SäkU                      4,79 +2,5  4,79 +1,2
     4,59   4,79   4,71   4,79   x      x     
     +0,8   +1,2   +1,0   +2,5                

4)   Henna Jalovaara                  RiihimKi                  4,66 +0,7         
     4,27   4,66   4,53   4,65   4,48   x     
     +2,1   +0,7   -4,1   -1,6   -3,8   +2,5  

5)   Emmi Nieminen                    TammRy                    4,38 +0,6         
     4,29   4,38   4,36   x      4,28   x     
     -0,9   +0,6   +1,1   +0,5   +3,4         

6)   Henna Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   4,35 +3,1  4,32 +2,0
     4,26   4,35   x      x      4,32   4,14  
     +1,7   +3,1                 +2,0   -0,5  

7)   Anni Tiensuu                     LempKiYU                  4,22 +2,9  4,18 -0,7
     x      4,22   4,18   4,13   4,12   4,05  
     +4,9   +2,9   -0,7   +1,0   +2,7   +1,6  

8)   Veera Karjalainen                ValkHa                    4,18 +1,1         
     3,99   4,18   x      4,12   x      4,13  
     +1,2   +1,1          +0,9          +0,7  

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mico Ekman                       PiikkKe                   13,68            
     13,09  13,01  13,68  13,45  13,18  x     

2)   Juho Leveelahti                  VirtU                     11,66            
     x      x      11,66  11,17  11,66  x     

3)   Leevi Lampén                     LempKiYU                  11,48            
     10,64  10,88  x      11,03  10,87  11,48 

4)   Teemu Palonen                    TampPy                    10,03            
     9,53   9,84   9,35   9,93   10,03  9,64  

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Liinu Salo                       ValkHa                    11,89            
     11,70  11,89  x      11,75  x      x     

2)   Siiri Laukkanen                  TammRy                    9,89             
     9,10   9,35   9,43   9,54   x      9,89  

3)   Inka Vatka                       ToijVau                   9,48             
     9,05   9,48   x      8,90   8,94   x     

4)   Henna Jalovaara                  RiihimKi                  9,23             
     8,46   8,51   8,31   9,00   9,23   x     

 

M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Leveelahti                  VirtU                     43,56            
     41,93  42,63  42,80  43,56  42,96  x     

2)   Mico Ekman                       PiikkKe                   36,97            
     x      x      36,97  x      x      36,89 

3)   Leevi Lampén                     LempKiYU                  33,32            
     x      33,32  x      x      x      x     

4)   Teemu Palonen                    TampPy                    26,87            
     25,08  26,69  26,87  24,76  26,12  26,03 

 

N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Liinu Salo                       ValkHa                    52,59            
     52,59  50,76  50,10  x      48,25  x     

2)   Henna Salminen                   TammRy                    44,35            
     37,25  44,19  44,35  41,09  x      x     

3)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   40,73            
     39,98  x      37,40  37,20  40,73  36,72 

4)   Arlea Koskenniemi                TampU                     39,22            
     x      38,75  x      38,21  39,22  x     

5)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    34,95            
     x      x      34,95  33,59  x      x     

6)   Birgit Tuomola                   LahdA                     31,68            
     x      x      31,50  31,68  x      x     

7)   Aino-Maija Jaatinen              UrjU                      21,08            
     21,08  x      20,36  x      20,56  x     

 

M19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   11,83            
2)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  12,14            


N19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  13,46            
2)   Jemina Konola                    ValkHa                    13,67            


N19 Korkeus

M19 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joni Uolamo                      ToijVau                   405              
     405    415   
     xo     xxx   

2)   Niko Uolamo                      ToijVau                   275              
     255    265    275    285   
     o      xo     o      xxx   

 

N19 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Suorsa                      OrivPo                    285              
     255    265    275    285    295   
     o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx   

2)   Veera Karjalainen                ValkHa                    265              
     235    245    255    265    275   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   235              
     215    225    235    245   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

M19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   6,55 +3,6  6,41 +1,2
     5,94   6,35   6,41   6,38   6,50   6,55  
     +0,9   +1,0   +1,2   +1,7   +2,9   +3,6  

 

M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
     Miikka Oinonen                   VammsVoi                  NM               
     x      x      x      x      x      x     

 

N19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
     Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    13,01            
     12,57  x      12,71  x      12,76  13,01 

 

M19 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miikka Oinonen                   VammsVoi                  42,80            
     x      x      40,34  42,80  x      x     

2)   Markus Alajoki                   VammsVoi                  40,30            
     40,30  x      x      x      x      x     

 

N19 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    33,70            
     30,69  31,60  31,42  33,70  32,80  32,85 

2)   Elina Kauranen                   HKV                       32,60            
     31,39  32,60  31,71  x      x