Säästöpankin kesäkisat 13.8.

13.8.2019

Säästöpankin kesäkisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
13.08.2019

P5 40m
1)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      9,50              
2)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,71              
3)   Elias Aaltonen                                             10,40             
4)   Oliver Sakala                    UrjU                      10,46             
5)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      10,57             
6)   Toivo Niemelä                    UrjU                      10,62             
7)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      10,67             
8)   Aleksi Salonen                   UrjU                      11,62             
9)   Rasmus Leander                   UrjU                      11,67             
10)  Leo Niemonen                                               12,37             
11)  Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      13,01             
12)  Lenni Jalo                       UrjU                      13,12             
13)  Roope Koivisto                   UrjU                      13,53             
14)  Ville Alhainen                   UrjU                      23,21             
     Niila Vehniäinen                 LeKiYU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,71              
2)   Elias Aaltonen                                             10,40             
3)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      10,67             
4)   Leo Niemonen                                               12,37             
5)   Ville Alhainen                   UrjU                      23,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      9,50              
2)   Oliver Sakala                    UrjU                      10,46             
3)   Toivo Niemelä                    UrjU                      10,62             
4)   Rasmus Leander                   UrjU                      11,67             
5)   Lenni Jalo                       UrjU                      13,12             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      10,57             
2)   Aleksi Salonen                   UrjU                      11,62             
3)   Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      13,01             
4)   Roope Koivisto                   UrjU                      13,53             
     Niila Vehniäinen                 LeKiYU                    DNS               


T5 40m
1)   Rosa Töppärä                     UrjU                      9,30              
2)   Lyyli Nurminen                   TammRy                    9,77              
3)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      9,89              
4)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      10,35             
5)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      10,93             
6)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      11,03             
7)   Eeva Alhainen                    UrjU                      11,26             
8)   Jessi Tiikkaja                   UrjU                      11,79             
9)   Aino Korhonen                    UrjU                      11,85             
10)  Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      12,05             
11)  Armi Töppärä                     UrjU                      12,59             
12)  Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      12,72             
13)  Pihla Toorikka                                             12,98             
14)  Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      13,12             
15)  Alexandra Silvasti               UrjU                      13,85             
16)  Oona Marjamäki                                             15,90             
     Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      9,89              
2)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      10,93             
3)   Aino Korhonen                    UrjU                      11,85             
4)   Pihla Toorikka                                             12,98             
5)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      13,12             
6)   Oona Marjamäki                                             15,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Rosa Töppärä                     UrjU                      9,30              
2)   Lyyli Nurminen                   TammRy                    9,77              
3)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      10,35             
4)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      11,03             
5)   Alexandra Silvasti               UrjU                      13,85             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Eeva Alhainen                    UrjU                      11,26             
2)   Jessi Tiikkaja                   UrjU                      11,79             
3)   Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      12,05             
4)   Armi Töppärä                     UrjU                      12,59             
5)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      12,72             
     Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      DNS               


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      1,72              
     1,72   1,50   1,50   
                          

2)   Oliver Sakala                    UrjU                      1,72              
     1,72   1,46   1,27   
                          

3)   Leo Niemonen                                               1,40              
     1,40   1,37   1,40   
                          

4)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      1,36              
     1,20   1,36   1,14   
                          

5)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      1,34              
     1,34   0,96   1,21   
                          

6)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      1,30              
     1,30   0,90   0,74   
                          

7)   Toivo Niemelä                    UrjU                      1,18              
     0,80   1,18   -      
                          

8)   Aleksi Salonen                   UrjU                      1,16              
     1,15   1,16   1,08   
                          

9)   Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      0,84              
     0,74   0,70   0,84   
                          

     Lenni Jalo                       UrjU                      NM                
     -      -      -      
                          

     Ville Alhainen                   UrjU                      NM                
     -      -      -      
                          

 

T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rosa Töppärä                     UrjU                      1,51              
     1,48   1,51   1,51   
                          

2)   Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      1,47              
     1,30   1,43   1,47   
                          

3)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      1,38              
     1,38   1,33   1,15   
                          

4)   Lyyli Nurminen                   TammRy                    1,33              
     1,27   1,23   1,33   
                          

5)   Eeva Alhainen                    UrjU                      1,33              
     0,73   1,33   1,06   
                          

6)   Aino Korhonen                    UrjU                      1,21              
     1,15   1,10   1,21   
                          

7)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      1,07              
     1,07   0,78   0,85   
                          

8)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      1,04              
     0,76   0,64   1,04   
                          

9)   Armi Töppärä                     UrjU                      0,92              
     0,80   0,92   0,80   
                          

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      8,26              
2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      8,67              
3)   Kalle Leinamo                                              8,70              
4)   Santeri Salonen                  UrjU                      9,84              
5)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      9,90              


T7 40m
1)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,60              
2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,68              
3)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,77              
4)   Nella Jokinen                    LempKiYU                  8,07              
5)   Neela Challagonda                UrjU                      8,20              
6)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      8,29              
7)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,32              
8)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,48              
9)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      9,26              
10)  Minja Antila                     UrjU                      9,30              
11)  Aliisa Niemonen                                            9,41              
12)  Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      9,70              
13)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,83             
14)  Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      10,92             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,60              
2)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      8,29              
3)   Aliisa Niemonen                                            9,41              
4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,83             
5)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      10,92             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,68              
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,77              
3)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      9,26              
4)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      9,30              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Nella Jokinen                    LempKiYU                  8,07              
2)   Neela Challagonda                UrjU                      8,20              
3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,32              
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,48              
5)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      9,70              


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      2,32              
     2,26   2,32   2,27   
                          

2)   Kalle Leinamo                                              2,23              
     2,23   2,14   1,80   
                          

3)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      2,13              
     2,06   2,13   x      
                          

4)   Santeri Salonen                  UrjU                      1,74              
     1,74   1,60   1,65   
                          

5)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      1,70              
     1,70   1,60   1,47   
                          

 

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      2,92              
     2,92   2,79   2,62   
                          

2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  2,85              
     2,85   2,68   2,80   
                          

3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,72              
     2,59   2,72   2,65   
                          

4)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      2,54              
     x      2,54   2,44   
                          

5)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      2,50              
     2,50   x      2,29   
                          

6)   Neela Challagonda                UrjU                      2,12              
     1,73   2,01   2,12   
                          

7)   Nella Jokinen                    LempKiYU                  2,05              
     1,22   1,88   2,05   
                          

8)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      1,94              
     1,77   1,82   1,94   
                          

9)   Aliisa Niemonen                                            1,84              
     x      1,84   1,76   
                          

10)  Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      1,80              
     1,80   1,78   1,78   
                          

11)  Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      1,64              
     1,52   1,50   1,64   
                          

12)  Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      1,59              
     1,59   x      x      
                          

13)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      1,40              
     1,40   1,39   -      
                          

 

P9 40m
1)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    7,24              
2)   Otto Sakala                      UrjU                      7,35              
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      7,48              
4)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      7,51              
5)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      7,61              
6)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      8,11              
7)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      8,24              
8)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      8,48              
9)   Kalle Hannu                      UrjU                      8,77              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Otto Sakala                      UrjU                      7,35              
2)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      7,51              
3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      7,61              
4)   Kalle Hannu                      UrjU                      8,77              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    7,24              
2)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      7,48              
3)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      8,11              
4)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      8,24              
5)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      8,48              


T9 40m
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   7,14              
2)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      7,32              
3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,45              
4)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      7,63              
5)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,80              
6)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      7,92              
7)   Iida Salonen                     UrjU                      8,07              
8)   Minna Leinamo                                              8,18              
9)   Alma Challagonda                 UrjU                      8,24              
10)  Sofia Hietalahti                 PunKu                     8,31              
11)  Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      8,40              
12)  Fanni Alhainen                   UrjU                      8,44              
13)  Kaisla Hannu                     UrjU                      8,94              
14)  Alli Alhainen                    UrjU                      8,96              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Iida Salonen                     UrjU                      8,07              
2)   Alma Challagonda                 UrjU                      8,24              
3)   Kaisla Hannu                     UrjU                      8,94              
4)   Alli Alhainen                    UrjU                      8,96              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      7,63              
2)   Minna Leinamo                                              8,18              
3)   Sofia Hietalahti                 PunKu                     8,31              
4)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      8,40              
5)   Fanni Alhainen                   UrjU                      8,44              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   7,14              
2)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      7,32              
3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,45              
4)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,80              
5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      7,92              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    3.49,88           
2)   Joel Mehtonen-Magnusson          UrjU                      4.06,49           
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      4.08,07           
4)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      4.53,94           
5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      4.56,85           
6)   Kalle Hannu                      UrjU                      4.57,23           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  4.06,71           
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      4.11,94           
3)   Fanni Alhainen                   UrjU                      4.15,41           
4)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      4.26,71           
5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      4.51,32           
6)   Alli Alhainen                    UrjU                      5.30,19           
     Kaisla Hannu                     UrjU                      DNS               


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    6,07              
     -      6,07   -      5,34   

2)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      6,00              
     5,80   6,00   5,15   5,09   

3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      4,89              
     4,67   4,89   4,40   -      

4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      4,39              
     4,39   3,99   3,55   4,30   

5)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      4,22              
     -      3,19   3,99   4,22   

6)   Otto Sakala                      UrjU                      4,20              
     -      4,20   4,07   4,04   

7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      4,20              
     4,20   3,97   3,87   3,81   

8)   Kalle Hannu                      UrjU                      4,00              
     2,99   4,00   3,73   -      

9)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      3,46              
     3,46   3,27   2,86   3,33   

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Kärhä                      LoimVoi                   7,61              
     7,61   7,53   7,59   7,39   

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   6,47              
     6,11   6,03   6,47   6,34   

3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      4,68              
     4,34   3,99   -      4,68   

4)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   4,26              
     3,85   3,46   4,18   4,26   

5)   Iida Salonen                     UrjU                      3,92              
     3,79   3,72   3,92   3,80   

6)   Sofia Hietalahti                 PunKu                     3,48              
     -      3,43   3,39   3,48   

7)   Fanni Alhainen                   UrjU                      3,38              
     3,33   3,38   2,76   3,05   

8)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      3,21              
     2,81   3,21   2,45   2,95   

9)   Kaisla Hannu                     UrjU                      3,00              
     3,00   -      -      2,77   

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alexi Westergren                 UrjU                      10,13             
2)   Väinö Töppärä                    UrjU                      10,37             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   10,16             
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      10,38             
3)   Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  10,98             
4)   Fanni Jokinen                    LeKiYU                    11,66             
5)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      11,92             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Töppärä                    UrjU                      102               
     96     102    108    
     o      o      xxx    

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   121               
     96     102    108    113    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      113               
     102    108    113    118    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      108               
     90     96     102    108    113    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      96                
     80     90     96     102    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alexi Westergren                 UrjU                      7,87              
     6,58   6,60   6,98   7,87   

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    8,85              
     8,85   7,86   8,02   8,23   

2)   Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  7,32              
     7,32   7,02   7,20   6,76   

3)   Milja Kaapu                      PunkalKu                  6,83              
     6,67   6,43   6,83   6,27   

4)   Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   6,08              
     6,08   x      5,81   5,50   

5)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      5,21              
     5,21   4,86   x      5,15   

6)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      5,06              
     x      4,22   4,86   5,06   

7)   Ella-Maaria Stenberg             UrjU                      4,87              
     4,87   4,60   4,60   x      

 

P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      29,33             
2)   Aleksanteri Nyholm                                         32,02             
3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      32,78             
4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      37,13             
5)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      38,88             


T13 200m
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    30,29             
2)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  30,33             
3)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      30,41             
4)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      30,49             
5)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      31,55             
6)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      32,21             
7)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      32,49             
8)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      35,25             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      31,55             
2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      32,21             
3)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      32,49             
4)   Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      35,25             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    30,29             
2)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  30,33             
3)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      30,41             
4)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      30,49             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      4,78 +1,8          
     4,31   x      4,78   4,65   
     +2,2          +1,8   +1,8   

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      3,82 +1,9          
     3,75   3,71   3,69   3,82   
     +2,6   +1,9   +2,9   +1,9   

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,22 +3,2  3,11 +2,0
     3,22   3,11   x      3,02   
     +3,2   +2,0          +5,0   

4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      3,22 +1,7          
     3,22   x      1,55   3,06   
     +1,7          +2,3   +2,5   

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    4,33 +1,6          
     4,22   4,33   4,19   4,22   
     +2,2   +1,6   +2,2   +2,3   

2)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,16 +3,6  4,08 +1,5
     4,08   4,03   x      4,16   
     +1,5   +2,1          +3,6   

3)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      4,04 +2,2          
     x      x      4,04   3,92   
                   +2,2   +2,5   

4)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  3,78 +0,8          
     3,78   3,78   3,73   3,78   
     +2,5   +1,9   +1,8   +0,8   

5)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      3,30 +2,8          
     3,09   x      x      3,30   
     +3,0                 +2,8   

 

P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mico Lampinen                    SomE                      59,51             
     x      52,84  x      59,51  

2)   Otso Luodeslampi                 LempKiYU                  33,94             
     32,46  31,35  33,94  33,80  

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      21,72             
     21,72  20,46  x      x      

4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      21,32             
     x      x      21,32  x      

5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      12,96             
     x      x      12,96  12,28  

 

T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Kärhä                      LoimVoi                   43,48             
     41,20  43,48  x      x      

2)   Venla Kärhä                      LoimVoi                   31,64             
     31,64  31,47  29,39  30,85  

3)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    29,54             
     29,54  x      x      x      

4)   Aino-Maija Jaatinen              UrjU                      26,33             
     x      26,33  x      25,90  

5)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      26,01             
     x      26,01  x      19,22  

6)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      22,79             
     x      20,96  22,79  21,30  

7)   Milja Kaapu                      PunkalKu                  22,66             
     x      21,35  22,52  22,66  

8)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      17,93             
     13,25  17,93  x      16,64  

9)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      17,66             
     x      17,66  17,19  x      

10)  Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      15,43             
     x      14,09  15,43  x      

11)  Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      13,98             
     13,98  12,51  12,61  11,66  

12)  Laura Stenberg                   UrjU                      13,52             
     x      11,96  13,52  x      

     Eevi Vatka                       ToijVau                   NM                
     x      x      x      x      

 


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    159               
     151    155    159    163    
     o      -      o      -      

2)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      142               
     132    137    142    147    151    155    159    163    
     o      o      o      -      -      -      -      -      

 

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      126               
     120    126    132    
     o      o      xxx    

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    45,37             
     41,09  45,37  x      x      -      x      

2)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    44,25             
     x      44,25  x      42,97  x      x      

3)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      29,05             
     29,05  26,42  27,04  24,65  22,21  -      

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    34,90             
     34,90  x      x      x      -      -      

2)   Eevi Vatka                       ToijVau                   27,10             
     x      26,36  x      23,95  x      27,10  

3)   Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  22,15             
     20,11  x      19,44  x      22,15  21,84  

4)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      10,25             
     9,25   5,33   10,25  7,22   9,35   7,59   

 

N17 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      49,82             
2)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      52,26             
3)   Saara Kainu                      UrjU                      54,46             

 

N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      142               
     132    137    142    147    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Saara Kainu                      UrjU                      142               
     126    132    137    142    147    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

 

M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Jalonen                     SäkU                      44,41             
     41,17  39,93  40,71  39,19  41,72  44,41  

 

N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Vatka                       ToijVau                   32,01             
     32,01  x      x      29,12  28,22  28,17  

2)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      31,79             
     27,87  31,79  31,01  x      29,52  30,25  

3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      29,49             
     x      28,94  x      x      29,09  29,49