HämSY:n pm-ottelut T/P12-13 7.7.2020

7.7.2020

HämSY:n pm-sisulisäottelut T/P12, T/P13
Urjalan Urheilijat
07.07.2020

P12 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    2.29,11           
2)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    2.35,35           
3)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    2.40,24           
4)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    2.43,34           
5)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 2.44,30           
6)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   2.44,81           
7)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  2.45,25           
8)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    2.45,56           
9)   Olli Uusitalo                    KangU                     2.46,06           
10)  Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  2.50,21           
11)  Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    3.08,60           
12)  Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    3.19,10           
     Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Onni Kinnunen                    PälkLL                    DNS               


T12 4-ottelu  800m
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    2.52,39           
2)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      2.53,87           
3)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    2.55,16           
4)   Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   3.02,34           
5)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    3.09,28           
6)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    3.10,09           
7)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    3.11,05           
8)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    3.11,28           
9)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  3.16,91           
10)  Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     3.17,86           
11)  Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    3.18,77           
12)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    3.23,02           
13)  Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  3.27,42           
14)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  3.28,30           
15)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    3.28,65           
16)  Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    3.35,43           
17)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    3.40,81           
18)  Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    3.41,29           
19)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    4.43,57           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   3.02,34           
2)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    3.09,28           
3)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    3.11,28           
4)   Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     3.17,86           
5)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    3.18,77           
6)   Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    3.23,02           
7)   Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  3.28,30           
8)   Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    3.28,65           
9)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    3.40,81           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    2.52,39           
2)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      2.53,87           
3)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    2.55,16           
4)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    3.10,09           
5)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    3.11,05           
6)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  3.16,91           
7)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  3.27,42           
8)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    3.35,43           
9)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    3.41,29           
10)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    4.43,57           


P12 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  10,65             
2)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    10,84             
3)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    11,15             
4)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    11,17             
5)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    11,23             
6)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    11,42             
7)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    11,61             
8)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    11,67             
9)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  12,35             
10)  Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 12,48             
11)  Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    12,49             
12)  Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   12,55             
13)  Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    12,73             
14)  Olli Uusitalo                    KangU                     14,98             
     Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Onni Kinnunen                    PälkLL                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  10,65             
2)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    11,15             
3)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    11,17             
4)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    11,67             
5)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 12,48             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    10,84             
2)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  12,35             
3)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   12,55             
4)   Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    12,73             
     Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    11,23             
2)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    11,42             
3)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    11,61             
4)   Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    12,49             
5)   Olli Uusitalo                    KangU                     14,98             
     Onni Kinnunen                    PälkLL                    DNS               


T12 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    10,17             
2)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    10,57             
3)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    10,73             
4)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    10,76             
5)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    10,84             
6)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      10,95             
7)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    11,41             
8)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    11,61             
9)   Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     11,79             
10)  Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   11,91             
11)  Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  12,00             
12)  Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  12,33             
13)  Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    12,60             
14)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    13,22             
15)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    13,50             
16)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    14,18             
17)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    14,69             
18)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    15,09             
19)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  15,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    10,84             
2)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    12,60             
3)   Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    14,18             
4)   Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    15,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,4
1)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    10,76             
2)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      10,95             
3)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    11,61             
4)   Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     11,79             
5)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  12,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    10,57             
2)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    10,73             
3)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    11,41             
4)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    13,22             
5)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    14,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    10,17             
2)   Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   11,91             
3)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  12,33             
4)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    13,50             
5)   Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  15,66             


P12 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    142               
     115    118    121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  142               
     115    118    121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    136               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

4)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    133               
     118    121    124    127    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    130               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    127               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

7)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  127               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    o      xxx    

8)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   127               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    

9)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    124               
     118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      x--    

10)  Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 124               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

11)  Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    121               
     115    118    121    124    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

12)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    118               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

13)  Olli Uusitalo                    KangU                     118               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      -      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

14)  Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    112               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      x--    

     Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                                      
     100    
     DNS    

     Onni Kinnunen                    PälkLL                                      
     100    
     DNS    

 

T12 4-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    4,50 +3,4  4,48 +0,2
     4,48   4,50   4,11   
     +0,2   +3,4   +0,5   

2)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    4,28 +1,4          
     4,12   4,17   4,28   
     +2,9   +0,0   +1,4   

3)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    4,26 +1,8          
     4,26   x      4,17   
     +1,8   +0,0   +1,1   

4)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  4,23 +1,1          
     4,13   4,23   4,12   
     -0,2   +1,1   +1,7   

5)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    4,21 -1,0          
     4,21   3,90   4,19   
     -1,0   +0,8   +1,4   

6)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    4,01 +1,5          
     4,01   x      3,73   
     +1,5   +1,0   +2,4   

7)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      4,00 +2,4  3,10 -1,1
     3,10   4,00   x      
     -1,1   +2,4   +2,8   

8)   Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     3,88 +3,2  3,77 +1,3
     3,73   3,88   3,77   
     +1,5   +3,2   +1,3   

9)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  3,79 +5,3  3,73 +1,0
     3,44   3,73   3,79   
     +0,9   +1,0   +5,3   

10)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    3,79 +0,0          
     x      3,79   x      
     +0,9   +0,0   +1,5   

10)  Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    3,79 +0,3          
     x      3,79   x      
     +0,9   +0,3   +1,6   

12)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    3,63 +2,5  3,43 +1,7
     3,43   3,63   3,06   
     +1,7   +2,5   +1,4   

13)  Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    3,57 +2,0          
     2,03   3,35   3,57   
     +0,2   +3,4   +2,0   

14)  Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   3,28 -0,8          
     3,28   2,80   3,15   
     -0,8   +1,0   +2,1   

15)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    3,24 +2,5  3,15 +1,8
     3,15   3,22   3,24   
     +1,8   +2,1   +2,5   

16)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    3,17 +1,5          
     2,90   3,17   2,89   
     +1,1   +1,5   +2,4   

17)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    2,94 +0,0          
     2,94   x      x      
     +0,0   +2,1   +0,9   

18)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    2,92 +1,2          
     2,88   2,23   2,92   
     +0,0   +1,6   +1,2   

19)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  2,21 +2,2  2,16 -1,1
     2,16   2,21   1,92   
     -1,1   +2,2   +1,1   

 

P12 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    9,34              
     9,34   x      x      

2)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    8,62              
     8,10   8,49   8,62   

3)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  8,54              
     7,80   8,01   8,54   

4)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  7,72              
     7,72   6,94   6,83   

5)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    7,61              
     7,61   6,98   6,92   

6)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    7,53              
     7,39   6,89   7,53   

7)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 7,38              
     6,82   7,38   7,30   

8)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    6,87              
     6,73   6,87   6,67   

9)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   6,76              
     6,76   x      x      

10)  Olli Uusitalo                    KangU                     6,70              
     6,53   6,40   6,70   

11)  Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    6,44              
     6,43   5,95   6,44   

12)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    5,68              
     x      5,56   5,68   

     Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Onni Kinnunen                    PälkLL                    DNS               


T12 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    9,40              
     9,03   9,02   9,40   

2)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    9,03              
     8,75   x      9,03   

3)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    8,55              
     8,11   8,09   8,55   

4)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    8,48              
     7,52   7,72   8,48   

5)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    7,87              
     7,87   7,55   6,70   

6)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  7,79              
     7,63   7,47   7,79   

7)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      7,38              
     6,60   6,88   7,38   

8)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    7,31              
     7,31   x      6,32   

9)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    6,62              
     6,05   6,46   6,62   

10)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    6,57              
     6,53   6,50   6,57   

11)  Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   5,72              
     5,72   x      5,49   

12)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    5,67              
     5,45   5,67   5,38   

13)  Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  5,64              
     5,64   x      x      

14)  Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    5,63              
     5,20   5,63   5,21   

15)  Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     5,34              
     5,34   5,20   5,05   

16)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    5,33              
     5,33   4,91   4,77   

17)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    5,08              
     x      4,87   5,08   

18)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    5,06              
     4,60   4,41   5,06   

19)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  4,27              
     x      4,27   4,10   

 

P12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  1548              
2)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    1460              
3)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    1390              
4)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    1335              
5)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    1314              
6)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    1285              
7)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    1283              
8)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  1167              
9)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 1157              
10)  Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   1134              
11)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    1093              
12)  Olli Uusitalo                    KangU                     937               
     Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    DNF               
     Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    DNF               
     Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    DNS                 
     Onni Kinnunen                    PälkLL                    DNS                 


T12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    1584              
2)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    1382              
3)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    1373              
4)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    1301              
5)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      1267              
6)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    1184              
7)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  1016              
8)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  977               
9)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    961               
10)  Oona Mongkol                     VehmU                     945               
11)  Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    935               
12)  Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   919               
13)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    882               
14)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    845               
15)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    780               
16)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    697               
17)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    614               
18)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    589               
19)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  454               


P13 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    2.32,15           
2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     2.36,02           
3)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  2.41,48           
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.41,52           
5)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    3.05,91           
6)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   3.07,27           
7)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      3.07,37           
8)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    3.42,64           
9)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    3.45,52           
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 4-ottelu  800m
1)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   2.32,44           
2)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  2.34,34           
3)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  2.42,77           
4)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    2.45,71           
5)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      2.46,31           
6)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    2.48,85           
7)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    2.49,08           
8)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  2.50,62           
9)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   2.51,51           
10)  Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 2.52,44           
11)  Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   2.54,45           
12)  Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   2.55,00           
13)  Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    3.00,28           
14)  Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    3.03,25           
15)  Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    3.05,24           
16)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      3.07,22           
17)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3.14,52           
18)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  3.30,13           
19)  Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     3.34,20           
     Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    DNS               
     Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      DNS               
     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   2.51,51           
2)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   2.55,00           
3)   Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    3.00,28           
4)   Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    3.03,25           
5)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    3.05,24           
6)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      3.07,22           
7)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3.14,52           
8)   Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  3.30,13           
9)   Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     3.34,20           
     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      DNS               
     Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   2.32,44           
2)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  2.34,34           
3)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  2.42,77           
4)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    2.45,71           
5)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      2.46,31           
6)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    2.48,85           
7)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    2.49,08           
8)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  2.50,62           
9)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 2.52,44           
10)  Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   2.54,45           


P13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  10,98             
2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     11,08             
3)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   11,13             
4)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    11,14             
5)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    11,48             
6)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      11,60             
7)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      12,37             
8)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    13,14             
9)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    13,43             
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   11,13             
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      11,60             
3)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      12,37             
4)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    13,14             
5)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    13,43             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  10,98             
2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     11,08             
3)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    11,14             
4)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    11,48             
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,49              
2)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   10,15             
3)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  10,37             
4)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    10,58             
5)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    10,61             
6)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    10,75             
7)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  10,87             
8)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      10,88             
9)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   10,95             
10)  Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  11,14             
11)  Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    11,23             
12)  Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   11,37             
13)  Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    11,70             
14)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   11,92             
15)  Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      12,29             
16)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      12,39             
17)  Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    13,02             
18)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      13,06             
19)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    13,13             
20)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  14,98             
21)  Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     18,19             
     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,7
1)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    10,75             
2)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   10,95             
3)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  11,14             
4)   Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    11,23             
5)   Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  14,98             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,49              
2)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  10,37             
3)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    10,61             
4)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      12,29             
5)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      13,06             
6)   Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     18,19             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -4,6
1)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  10,87             
2)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   11,92             
3)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      12,39             
4)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    13,02             
5)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    13,13             
     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: -2,8
1)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   10,15             
2)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    10,58             
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      10,88             
4)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   11,37             
5)   Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    11,70             


P13 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  160               
     133    136    139    142    145    148    151    154    157    160    163    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     145               
     133    136    139    142    145    148    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    136               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    130               
     118    121    124    127    130    133    
     xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      130               
     112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      130               
     103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     o      xo     xxx    

7)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    127               
     103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

8)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   124               
     112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    115               
     103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                                      
     100    
     DNS    

 

T13 4-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 4,82 +0,6          
     4,82   4,64   x      
     +0,6   +3,9   +3,5   

2)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  4,75 +3,7  4,35 +1,0
     4,35   4,75   4,33   
     +1,0   +3,7   +0,5   

3)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   4,42 +2,4  4,36 +0,9
     4,20   4,42   4,36   
     -0,1   +2,4   +0,9   

4)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  4,38 +0,9          
     4,10   4,38   4,24   
     +1,2   +0,9   +1,5   

5)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   4,33 +1,5          
     4,23   4,18   4,33   
     +1,1   +4,2   +1,5   

6)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    4,30 +0,5          
     4,30   x      4,26   
     +0,5   +1,3   +0,9   

7)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    4,25 +1,8          
     4,22   4,25   4,09   
     +2,5   +1,8   +0,6   

8)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      4,18 +1,9          
     4,18   4,08   3,94   
     +1,9   +1,2   +0,6   

9)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  4,04 +0,0          
     4,04   4,00   3,76   
     +0,0   +1,7   +0,4   

10)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,04 +0,7          
     3,84   3,82   4,04   
     +0,7   +2,6   +0,7   

11)  Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    4,00 +0,2          
     4,00   3,84   3,98   
     +0,2   +4,2   +0,8   

12)  Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    3,96 +2,8  3,73 +0,5
     3,73   3,83   3,96   
     +0,5   +3,4   +2,8   

13)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    3,86 +2,8  3,54 +1,0
     3,54   3,86   x      
     +1,0   +2,8   +2,6   

14)  Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   3,55 +1,6          
     x      x      3,55   
     +0,4   +4,0   +1,6   

15)  Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    3,53 +2,5  3,49 +1,9
     3,53   3,49   3,35   
     +2,5   +1,9   +2,2   

16)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3,50 +1,4          
     x      2,95   3,50   
     +2,1   +3,4   +1,4   

17)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   3,44 +2,3  NM +0,9 
     x      3,44   x      
     +0,9   +2,3   +0,6   

18)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  3,38 +1,8          
     3,36   3,38   3,35   
     +2,2   +1,8   +2,4   

19)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    3,34 +1,4          
     3,30   3,32   3,34   
     +1,2   +4,0   +1,4   

20)  Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     2,70 +2,4  2,53 +1,2
     2,53   2,40   2,70   
     +1,2   +2,4   +2,4   

     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      NM +2,0           
     x      x      x      
     +2,1   +2,2   +2,0   

 

P13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  10,32             
     9,66   10,32  9,90   

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,05              
     8,34   8,73   9,05   

3)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     8,93              
     8,90   8,92   8,93   

4)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      8,75              
     8,75   8,27   7,48   

5)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    8,57              
     8,57   7,71   7,50   

6)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    8,22              
     8,22   8,10   7,97   

7)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    7,31              
     7,31   7,04   6,73   

8)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    7,29              
     7,29   7,14   6,54   

9)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   6,26              
     6,26   5,76   5,61   

     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   10,96             
     10,81  10,96  10,41  

2)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 10,50             
     10,50  10,26  10,02  

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,69              
     9,69   9,48   9,30   

4)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,56              
     9,35   9,56   8,72   

5)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   9,17              
     9,17   9,06   x      

6)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  8,66              
     8,45   8,46   8,66   

7)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   8,35              
     8,35   8,16   7,67   

8)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    8,17              
     7,73   7,52   8,17   

9)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      7,95              
     7,37   7,31   7,95   

10)  Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  7,75              
     7,75   7,31   7,05   

11)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      7,69              
     7,11   7,69   x      

12)  Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   7,68              
     7,68   7,28   7,42   

13)  Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    7,67              
     7,67   6,94   x      

14)  Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    7,58              
     7,38   7,44   7,58   

15)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    7,51              
     7,14   7,27   7,51   

16)  Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    7,43              
     6,35   7,11   7,43   

17)  Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  7,34              
     7,07   7,34   7,07   

18)  Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    6,82              
     6,80   6,82   6,36   

19)  Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    6,67              
     6,18   6,67   6,46   

20)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  6,07              
     6,07   6,04   5,95   

21)  Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     5,23              
     4,82   5,23   5,00   

     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS               


P13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  1801              
2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     1611              
3)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    1476              
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      1393              
5)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    1202              
6)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      1163              
7)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   1110              
8)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    1010              
9)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    824               
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS                 


T13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 1883              
2)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   1675              
3)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  1515              
3)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  1515              
5)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   1506              
6)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      1485              
7)   Nella Mäkynen                    LempKiYU                  1390              
8)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    1370              
9)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    1364              
10)  Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    1350              
11)  Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   1238              
12)  Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    1210              
13)  Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    1142              
14)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   1138              
15)  Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      1080              
16)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      936               
17)  Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    913                        
18)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  684               
19)  Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä             VehmU                     477
     Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    DNF               
     Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      DNF                     
     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    DNS