Varstakisat 19.7.

19.7.2020

Varstakisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
19.07.2020

M 100m
1)   Robert Silenko                   LauttLu                   11,43             
2)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  11,76             
3)   Mikko Mäkipää                    IkaalU                    11,82             
4)   Benjamin Heinonen                SavonlRie                 12,05             
5)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  12,52             
6)   Roope Turunen                    IkaalU                    12,60             
7)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    12,75             
8)   Heimo Elonen                     SalVil                    13,84             
9)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HelsTa                    14,34             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  12,52             
2)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    12,75             
3)   Heimo Elonen                     SalVil                    13,84             
4)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HelsTa                    14,34             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Robert Silenko                   LauttLu                   11,43             
2)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  11,76             
3)   Mikko Mäkipää                    IkaalU                    11,82             
4)   Benjamin Heinonen                SavonlRie                 12,05             
5)   Roope Turunen                    IkaalU                    12,60             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     13,13             
2)   Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  13,15             
3)   Aino Honkamäki                   TampU                     13,21             
4)   Saara Rantanen                   HyvsU                     13,61             
5)   Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                     13,68             
6)   Meri Järvensivu                  VehmU                     13,85             


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  9.20,27           
2)   Teppo Syrjälä                    TampPy                    9.21,22           
3)   Samuli Kero                      VammsVoi                  9.36,91           
4)   Juha Nyyssönen                   KylmäkVei                 9.39,10           
5)   Riku-Antti Naskali               KylmäkVei                 9.51,76           
6)   Markus Nikander                  LänsiUU                   9.56,57           
7)   Elias Marjamäki                  TampPy                    10.13,39          
8)   Reko Salo                        UrjU                      11.34,05          
     Nuutti Lintunen                  TampPy                    DNS               


N 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida-Sofia Simola                 HämeenlTa                 11.17,34          
2)   Ida Andersson                    NurmijYU                  11.36,71          
3)   Katharina Marekwia               EspTa                     12.07,69          
4)   Sara Jukko                       IkaalU                    12.16,64          


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Karvinen                    VammsVoi                  6,64 +1,7          
     x      6,56   x      6,64   6,48   6,40   
     +2,5   +1,3   -0,5   +1,7   +2,6   +1,4   

2)   Mikko Mäkipää                    IkaalU                    5,77 +2,5  NM +0,6
     5,77   5,72   x      -      x      x      
     +2,5   +2,9   +0,6          +1,1   +1,0   

3)   Joona Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  5,74 +1,5          
     5,18   x      5,22   5,33   5,18   5,74   
     +2,0   +0,9   +1,0   +2,0   +0,6   +1,5   

4)   Veeti Vainionpää                 IkaalU                    5,56 +1,2          
     5,47   5,47   5,56   4,02   5,45   x      
     +1,4   -0,8   +1,2   +2,6   +1,4   +2,9   

5)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      5,40 +1,8          
     x      5,31   x      5,30   x      5,40   
     +2,1   +1,5   +0,7   +1,4   +1,5   +1,8   

6)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    5,19 +1,8          
     x      4,95   4,78   5,19   5,07   x      
     +1,4   +1,9   +1,8   +1,8   +2,0   +2,2   

 

N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Honkamäki                   TampU                     5,65 +3,0  5,34 +1,9
     4,78   x      x      5,34   x      5,65   
     +1,2   +0,7   +2,4   +1,9   +2,7   +3,0   

2)   Venla Väliharju                  TampPy                    5,56 +1,3          
     x      5,56   3,90   3,71   x      x      
     +2,0   +1,3   +1,9   +2,0   +1,4   +0,6   

3)   Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  5,55 +2,8  5,30 +1,9
     5,06   5,28   5,55   5,30   5,02   x      
     +2,0   +1,6   +2,8   +1,9   -1,1   +1,3   

4)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     5,31 +1,9          
     x      5,29   5,31   5,06   5,14   5,23   
     +1,7   +1,4   +1,9   +1,3   +2,0   +0,8   

5)   Merette Koskenniemi              TampU                     5,28 +2,2  4,88 +0,9
     5,28   4,88   4,74   -      -      -      
     +2,2   +0,9   +1,5                        

6)   Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 5,16 +1,5          
     4,85   4,61   5,16   4,82   4,74   x      
     +0,7   +2,4   +1,5   -0,8   +1,8   +2,4   

7)   Maiju Saukkosaari                TampPy                    4,94 +1,5          
     4,58   4,61   4,94   4,86   3,98   4,90   
     +1,5   +0,5   +1,5   +1,0   +2,6   +3,5   

8)   Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                     4,87 +2,9  4,82 +1,7
     4,62   4,70   4,87   4,82   4,80   4,75   
     +1,2   +2,0   +2,9   +1,7   +2,0   +2,2   

9)   Meri Järvensivu                  VehmU                     4,50 +1,7          
     4,31   4,50   4,47   
     +1,3   +1,7   +3,0   

10)  Silja Lehto                      VehmU                     4,45 +3,7  4,43 +1,7
     4,37   4,43   4,45   
     +1,2   +1,7   +3,7   

11)  Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    4,35 +2,8  NM +0,8
     4,35   x      4,20   
     +2,8   +0,8   +2,6   

 

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olli Niemi                       KangKi                    13,94             
     13,75  13,48  13,94  13,67  13,62  13,80  

2)   Jani Seppälä                     EspTa                     12,16             
     11,12  11,21  11,09  11,85  12,16  11,97  

3)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      7,06              
     6,75   6,93   7,06   x      x      6,88   

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaisa Kymäläinen                 OrivPo                    15,11             
     14,82  14,80  14,69  15,11  x      x      

2)   Annukka Saalismaa                PudasjU                   13,08             
     x      x      13,08  12,97  x      x      

3)   Suvi Arvela                      VehmKi                    12,68             
     x      x      x      12,68  12,68  x      

4)   Meri Elomaa                      TampPy                    11,50             
     10,86  10,64  11,35  11,50  11,14  x      

5)   Hanna-Mari Heinonen              ToijVau                   8,38              
     x      8,38   x      7,70   7,52   x      

     Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      DNS               


M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Mäkinen                     VeikkVei                  62,19             
     59,95  61,66  61,23  x      x      62,19  

2)   Juuso Petäjäsuo                  LempKiYU                  49,64             
     49,26  48,35  x      48,90  49,64  48,75  

3)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    35,11             
     31,03  30,64  x      35,11  x      x      

 

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Elomaa                     TampPy                    45,73             
     44,75  45,73  44,79  44,02  43,68  45,51  

2)   Meri Elomaa                      TampPy                    38,74             
     37,07  38,39  38,74  x      x      36,06  

3)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      31,17             
     30,48  31,17  x      23,87  29,37  28,10  

4)   Sanna Rajala                     VihdVie                   30,22             
     26,42  26,16  30,22  x      x      25,62  

5)   Maiju Saukkosaari                TampPy                    26,42             
     26,42  25,20  x      x      x      25,38  

 

M 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kari Laiho                       LaitJy                    15.37,29          
2)   Akseli Leino                     UrjU                      16.25,88          
3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      20.47,27          


N 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Laiho                      LaitJy                    13.59,72          
2)   Sanna Rajala                     VihdVie                   16.52,08          
3)   Jenni Lahtinen                   IkurinVi                  17.30,91          
4)   Tuuli Murtoniemi                 NokU                      18.52,26          
5)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      19.26,39          
6)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  19.31,93          


M 5000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Ojala                     UrjU                      19.45,17          


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  8,42              
2)   Aleksanteri Nyholm               VirttNou                  8,72              
3)   Mikael Gustafsson                IFSibboV                  8,87              
4)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  8,90              
5)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,22              
6)   Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    9,71              


T13 60m
1)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  8,48              
2)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  8,50              
3)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   8,57              
4)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    8,60              
5)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     8,90              
6)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    9,05              
7)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      9,06              
8)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,07              
9)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    9,12              
10)  Julia Suolaniemi                 ToijVau                   9,13              
11)  Veera Vartia                     VampU                     9,17              
12)  Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,42              
13)  Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   9,47              
14)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    9,51              
15)  Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,52              
16)  Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,69              
17)  Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   9,92              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,07              
2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,42              
3)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    9,51              
4)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,69              
5)   Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   9,92              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      9,06              
2)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    9,12              
3)   Julia Suolaniemi                 ToijVau                   9,13              
4)   Veera Vartia                     VampU                     9,17              
5)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   9,47              
6)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,52              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  8,48              
2)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  8,50              
3)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   8,57              
4)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    8,60              
5)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     8,90              
6)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    9,05              


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   11,23             
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      11,54             
3)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    12,00             


T13 60m aidat
1)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  10,05             
2)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   10,18             
3)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    10,19             
4)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    10,89             
5)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  10,91             
6)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    11,03             
7)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      11,20             
8)   Matilda Pennanen                 EsboIF                    11,40             
9)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   12,05             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  10,91             
2)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    11,03             
3)   Matilda Pennanen                 EsboIF                    11,40             
4)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   12,05             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  10,05             
2)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   10,18             
3)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    10,19             
4)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    10,89             
5)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      11,20             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  4,87 +2,6  4,65 +1,4
     4,18   4,69   4,54   4,65   4,87   4,68   
     +1,5   +2,1   +1,2   +1,4   +2,6   +4,5   

2)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  4,70 +2,7  4,60 +0,7
     4,36   4,54   4,60   4,34   4,70   3,20   
     +1,5   +1,2   +0,7   +1,9   +2,7   +2,3   

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      4,35 +0,7          
     4,01   3,88   3,99   4,20   4,35   4,27   
     +2,1   +2,8   +0,9   +3,9   +0,7   +2,6   

4)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    4,15 +1,4          
     x      4,15   x      4,01   4,00   3,73   
     +2,5   +1,4   +0,9   +2,0   +2,4   +2,2   

5)   Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    3,88 +1,3          
     3,88   x      x      3,36   x      3,88   
     +1,6   +2,3   +1,9   +1,3   +2,7   +1,3   

6)   Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    3,74 +3,1  3,72 +1,4
     x      x      3,51   3,74   3,72   3,70   
     +0,7   +1,6   +2,2   +3,1   +1,4   +1,7   

7)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,37 +2,6  3,13 +0,5
     3,37   x      x      x      3,33   3,13   
     +2,6   +1,3   +2,1   +4,0   +2,3   +0,5   

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  4,93 +2,1  4,93 +1,6
     4,82   4,87   4,83   4,93   4,93   4,90   
     +2,3   +2,8   +2,3   +1,6   +2,1   +1,0   

2)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   4,72 +0,9          
     x      x      4,72   4,61   4,34   4,56   
     +1,8   +1,5   +0,9   +2,3   +2,3   +2,0   

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      4,43 +1,5          
     4,30   4,29   4,43   4,29   x      4,40   
     +1,9   +2,1   +1,5   +1,2   +2,4   +1,6   

4)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     4,26 +1,6          
     3,96   4,13   4,05   4,26   3,83   4,12   
     +1,8   +2,1   +2,8   +1,6   +0,6   +3,6   

5)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,21 +1,5          
     3,79   3,96   4,21   3,88   4,16   4,03   
     -0,8   +1,8   +1,5   +2,1   +2,0   +2,0   

6)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    4,19 +1,8          
     4,07   4,19   x      4,10   2,96   -      
     +2,6   +1,8   +1,7   +1,9   +2,2          

7)   Veera Vartia                     VampU                     3,86 +1,8          
     3,78   3,86   3,48   3,70   3,83   3,86   
     +1,9   +1,3   +1,8   +2,5   +2,0   +1,8   

8)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    3,80 +1,7          
     3,80   3,70   3,69   3,64   3,60   3,79   
     +1,7   +2,6   +1,4   +0,5   +1,7   +1,2   

9)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   3,58 +2,5  NM +1,1
     x      3,58   3,36   
     +1,1   +2,5   +2,2   

10)  Miina Pääjärvi                   ForssSa                   3,30 +1,0          
     3,30   3,19   2,98   
     +1,0   +3,0   +1,0   

11)  Tutta Murtoniemi                 NokU                      3,28 +2,1  3,26 +0,5
     3,26   3,28   3,18   
     +0,5   +2,1   +0,8   

     Julia Suolaniemi                 ToijVau                   DNS               


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerik Lehtinen                   LauttLu                   12,46             
     11,38  11,86  12,06  11,88  12,46  12,32  

2)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  10,00             
     10,00  x      x      9,94   x      10,00  

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      8,51              
     7,49   8,51   8,23   7,85   7,09   7,93   

4)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    5,96              
     5,85   5,95   5,96   5,53   x      5,80   

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   11,16             
     11,16  10,75  x      x      x      x      

2)   Alisa Syrjälä                    TammRy                    10,29             
     x      9,78   9,75   10,29  10,15  10,07  

3)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,78              
     9,78   9,12   9,76   9,61   9,20   9,32   

4)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,46              
     8,96   9,00   8,77   9,26   8,91   9,46   

5)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    8,97              
     x      7,95   7,86   8,50   8,03   8,97   

6)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   8,40              
     8,40   8,34   8,09   8,35   8,17   7,91   

7)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    8,15              
     8,15   x      x      6,77   7,47   x      

8)   Matilda Pennanen                 EsboIF                    8,02              
     7,65   7,84   7,98   7,58   7,27   8,02   

9)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     7,70              
     7,02   7,36   7,70   7,37   7,21   7,28   

10)  Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      7,30              
     7,22   x      x      6,52   7,22   7,30   

11)  Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      6,22              
     6,22   5,57   5,69   5,80   5,95   6,12   

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Niilo Hakala                     UrjU                      13,19             
2)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      13,53             
3)   Jesse Mäenpää                    LempKiYU                  13,94             


T15 100m
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,43             
2)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   13,61             
3)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   13,95             
4)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    14,01             
5)   Mila Jokinen                     VammsVoi                  14,33             
6)   Anna Oksa                        ViialVa                   14,35             
7)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    14,55             
8)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   14,69             
     Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   DNS               
     Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Mila Jokinen                     VammsVoi                  14,33             
2)   Anna Oksa                        ViialVa                   14,35             
3)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    14,55             
4)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   14,69             
     Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,43             
2)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   13,61             
3)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   13,95             
4)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    14,01             
     Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     DNF               


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      2.38,14           
2)   Aaro Salo                        UrjU                      2.44,06           
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3.11,08           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mila Jokinen                     VammsVoi                  2.38,27           
2)   Anna Selin                       TampPy                    2.39,56           
3)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   2.39,73           
4)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2.42,66           
5)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   2.42,75           
6)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   2.50,52           
7)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      2.56,19           
     Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      DNF               


P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Mäenpää                    LempKiYU                  36,38             
     x      31,88  31,76  27,17  30,32  36,38  

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    38,69             
     x      37,81  38,07  x      x      38,69  

2)   Alisa Syrjälä                    TammRy                    31,60             
     29,39  29,27  31,60  x      30,01  x      

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      25,54             
     24,22  22,86  x      x      25,51  25,54  

4)   Emilia Kuusenaho                 ViialVa                   25,12             
     21,52  24,77  22,72  25,12  21,69  x      

5)   Kiira Kilpinen                   ForssSa                   24,39             
     x      x      21,84  20,53  x      24,39  

6)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      23,83             
     x      22,07  21,97  23,83  x      17,28  

7)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    23,64             
     x      23,64  22,70  x      22,54  x      

8)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      15,45             
     x      15,45  14,36  x      14,36  14,02  

 

M17 100m
1)   Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    12,15             
2)   Mikko Murto                      YlöjU                     12,25             
3)   Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                  12,26             
4)   Leevi Lampén                     LempKiYU                  12,78             
5)   Veeti Vainionpää                 IkaalU                    12,90             
6)   Joona Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  13,03             
7)   Jani Laakso                      TammRy                    13,06             
8)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      13,28             
     Joona Paija                      UrjU                      DQ                
     Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    DQ                

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Jani Laakso                      TammRy                    13,06             
2)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      13,28             
     Joona Paija                      UrjU                      DQ                
     Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    DQ                

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,1
1)   Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    12,15             
2)   Mikko Murto                      YlöjU                     12,25             
3)   Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                  12,26             
4)   Leevi Lampén                     LempKiYU                  12,78             
5)   Veeti Vainionpää                 IkaalU                    12,90             
6)   Joona Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  13,03             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    13,17             
2)   Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     13,87             


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mico Ekman                       PiikkKe                   14,76             
     14,75  x      14,35  x      14,76  x      

2)   Markus Huhtala                   PiikkKe                   13,76             
     x      12,87  13,76  x      12,17  x      

3)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    13,22             
     12,96  13,09  12,99  12,79  x      13,22  

4)   Henrik Lehtinen                  LauttLu                   13,09             
     13,09  x      x      x      x      x      

5)   Leevi Lampén                     LempKiYU                  12,92             
     11,79  12,28  12,92  x      x      x      

6)   Jani Laakso                      TammRy                    11,98             
     11,93  11,08  11,92  11,98  x      11,72  

7)   Teemu Palonen                    TampPy                    11,28             
     x      10,83  11,28  x      x      x      

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 11,51             
     11,36  10,98  11,41  11,51  10,88  11,44  

2)   Henna Salminen                   TammRy                    10,48             
     10,38  9,85   x      10,48  x      10,21  

3)   Lumi Vahteristo                  ToijVau                   10,48             
     9,63   10,21  10,48  10,03  9,80   10,20  

4)   Johanna Välimäki                 IkaalU                    9,84              
     9,62   9,84   8,97   8,91   9,74   9,37   

5)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      9,54              
     8,77   9,54   9,17   9,09   9,15   9,54   

6)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    9,49              
     9,31   9,30   x      9,49   9,33   9,43