Viikkokisat 21.7.

21.7.2020

Viikkokisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
21.07.2020

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,75              
2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,77              
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,86              
4)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,93              
5)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      9,40              
6)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,76              


T7 40m
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,57              
2)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,61              
3)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      8,77              
4)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      8,78              
5)   Karita Uosukainen                UrjU                      9,42              
6)   Helmi Hynninen                   UrjU                      9,80              
7)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,46             
8)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      11,46             
9)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      11,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,61              
2)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      8,78              
3)   Karita Uosukainen                UrjU                      9,42              
4)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      11,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,57              
2)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      8,77              
3)   Helmi Hynninen                   UrjU                      9,80              
4)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,46             
5)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      11,46             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milo Giraut                      VehmU                     7,28              
2)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,53              
3)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,58              
4)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      7,71              


T9 40m
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,12              
2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,15              
3)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,25              
4)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,27              
5)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,29              
6)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,92              
7)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,48              
8)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,94              
9)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,43             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,92              
2)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,48              
3)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,94              
4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,43             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,12              
2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,15              
3)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,25              
4)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,27              
5)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,29              


P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milo Giraut                      VehmU                     80,80           
2)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   85,29           
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      109,80           


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      78,97           
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  82,02           
3)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      93,81           
4)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      101,18           
5)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      111,83           
6)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      112,20           


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   102               
     92     98     102    106    
     xxo    xxo    xo     xxx    

 

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      102               
     80     86     92     98     102    106    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      92                
     80     86     92     98     
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  92                
     80     86     92     98     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   92                
     80     86     92     98     
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      86                
     80     86     92     
     xxo    xo     xx-    

6)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      70                
     60     70     80     
     o      o      xxx    

7)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      60                
     60     70     
     xxo    xxx    

 

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   15,41             
     15,41  14,05  14,89  x      

2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,23              
     6,15   6,27   7,23   x      

 

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      17,57             
     17,57  15,85  15,35  16,33  

2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  12,76             
     12,76  12,29  11,73  12,50  

3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,98              
     7,63   7,98   7,17   5,71   

4)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,72              
     6,72   5,75   6,47   6,66   

 

P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    2.07,92           
2)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2.09,27           
3)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     2.12,69           
4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.14,27           
5)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      2.18,37           
6)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2.47,83           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      2.05,40           
2)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   2.07,48           
3)   Anna Larjava                     KirkkonU                  2.24,43           
4)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      2.26,13           
5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2.32,48           


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    11,62             
2)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     11,86             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      14,48             
4)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      14,79             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      11,26             
2)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     11,64             
3)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   12,39             
4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      13,18             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    3,92              
     3,78   3,73   3,92   3,88   
                                 

2)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     3,67              
     3,40   3,41   3,58   3,67   
                                 

3)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   3,54              
     2,80   2,94   3,03   3,54   
                                 

4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      3,46              
     3,46   2,83   3,08   3,10   
                                 

5)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,35              
     3,34   3,35   3,20   3,29   
                                 

6)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,12              
     3,12   3,10   2,88   2,80   
                                 

7)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      3,07              
     3,06   2,85   2,94   3,07   
                                 

8)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      2,80              
     2,53   2,71   x      2,80   
                                 

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     3,63              
     3,57   3,58   3,58   3,63   
                                 

2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,60              
     3,54   3,60   3,44   3,51   
                                 

3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,54              
     3,54   3,41   3,50   3,46   
                                 

4)   Anna Larjava                     KirkkonU                  3,49              
     3,49   3,37   3,23   3,30   
                                 

5)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   3,42 NM           
     3,42   3,30   3,25   3,35   
                                 

6)   Erika Salonen                    VehmU                     3,35              
     3,15   3,30   3,35   3,16   
                                 

7)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      3,27              
     3,25   3,08   3,27   3,10   
                                 

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     8,88              
     8,88   x      8,03   x      

2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    6,16              
     x      x      4,82   6,16   

3)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   5,99              
     4,87   5,37   5,05   5,99   

4)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      5,69              
     5,56   5,69   5,39   5,23   

5)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      5,18              
     4,70   4,95   5,10   5,18   

6)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      4,74              
     4,58   4,44   4,74   4,73   

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Salonen                    VehmU                     7,33              
     7,05   7,33   6,84   x      

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   7,16              
     6,17   7,16   6,75   6,69   

3)   Anna Larjava                     KirkkonU                  5,44              
     5,11   5,40   5,02   5,44   

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,18              
2)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    9,29              
3)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   9,46              
4)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    9,69              
5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,91              


T13 60m
1)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   8,55              
2)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      8,94              
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      8,95              
4)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      9,30              
5)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,33              
6)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,41              
7)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  9,85              
8)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,86             
9)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      11,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,33              
2)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  9,85              
3)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,86             
4)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      11,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   8,55              
2)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      8,94              
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      8,95              
4)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      9,30              
5)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,41              


P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   1.50,82           
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      1.54,42           
3)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    2.03,31           
4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.04,92           


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      1.57,74           
2)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      2.03,82           
3)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  2.06,24           


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      137               
     112    118    122    126    130    134    137    140    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   126               
     106    112    118    122    126    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xx-    

3)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    126               
     112    118    122    126    130    
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    122               
     100    106    112    118    122    126    
     o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      140               
     112    118    122    126    130    134    137    140    143    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxo    xo     o      xxx    

2)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  137               
     122    126    130    134    137    140    
     o      o      o      o      o      xx-    

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      130               
     106    112    118    122    126    130    134    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   130               
     118    122    126    130    134    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      126               
     106    112    118    122    126    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    118               
     106    112    118    122    
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Reea Hiitelä                     NokU                      118               
     106    112    118    122    
     o      o      o      xxx    

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    10,91             
     10,91  10,58  10,66  10,23  

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      8,82              
     7,25   8,63   8,78   8,82   

3)   Sami Rekola                      TammRy                    7,03              
     6,58   7,00   7,03   6,70   

4)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   6,98              
     6,98   6,18   6,46   x      

5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      6,18              
     6,18   5,92   5,47   5,43   

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   10,87             
     10,41  x      10,66  10,87  

2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      10,14             
     9,55   10,14  9,97   9,27   

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,24              
     8,82   9,24   8,18   8,38   

4)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    7,98              
     7,98   7,92   6,83   x      

5)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  7,69              
     7,25   6,60   7,63   7,69   

6)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      7,59              
     7,59   7,56   7,39   7,54   

7)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    7,52              
     5,89   7,29   7,37   7,52   

8)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      7,51              
     7,38   7,51   x      x      

9)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      7,03              
     6,83   6,50   5,86   7,03   

10)  Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      6,14              
     6,14   5,37   x      5,72