Seuranmestaruuskisat 11.8.

11.8.2020

Seuranmestaruuskilpailut
Urjalan Urheilijat
11.08.2020

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     11,15            
2)   Patrik Jakonen                   NakkVire                  11,48            
3)   Kalle Raitala                    TampPy                    11,69            
4)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  12,22            
     Juho Rönkä                       JanJa                     DNS              


N 100m
1)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    12,59            
2)   Amanda Lapinleimu                ToijVau                   12,82            
3)   Sofia Toivonen                   TampU                     13,87            
4)   Silja Soini                      TampU                     14,38            
     Emma Kuikka                      JanJa                     DNS              
     Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      DNS              
     Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    DNS              
     Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     DNF              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Sofia Toivonen                   TampU                     13,87            
2)   Silja Soini                      TampU                     14,38            
     Emma Kuikka                      JanJa                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    12,59            
2)   Amanda Lapinleimu                ToijVau                   12,82            
     Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     DNF              
     Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      DNS              
     Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    DNS              


M 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  4.19,94          
2)   Lassi Hopeasalo                  TeivoSt                   4.22,97          
3)   Teppo Syrjälä                    TampPy                    4.24,05          
4)   Samuli Kero                      VammsVoi                  4.29,01          
5)   Reko Salo                        UrjU                      5.11,18          
6)   Joona Paija                      UrjU                      5.17,96          
7)   Olli Vesakoski                   UrjU                      5.25,52          
8)   Lauri Kallioniemi                UrjU                      5.44,80          
9)   Niklas Virtanen                  UrjU                      6.00,42          
10)  Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  6.25,17          
     Aaron Lehmus                     UrjU                      DNS              

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joni Salminen                    ForssSa                   5,89 +1,5         
     5,39   5,53   5,84   5,89   5,50   5,85  
     +1,5   +0,9   +1,4   +1,5   +2,3   +2,7  

2)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    3,41 +0,6         
     x      3,34   x      x      x      3,41  
            +1,3                        +0,6  

3)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      3,33 +2,2  3,32 +0,5
     2,75   3,32   3,33   x      3,19   x     
     +0,9   +0,5   +2,2          +1,1         

 

N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    5,81 +0,8         
     5,63   5,81   5,71   x      5,62   4,46  
     +0,9   +0,8   +1,0   +0,0   +1,1   +2,6  

2)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     5,44 +2,3  5,28 +1,9
     x      5,22   4,91   5,28   5,28   5,44  
            +1,1   +1,1   +1,9   +1,3   +2,3  

3)   Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                     4,65 +1,3         
     4,44   4,61   4,65   3,53   4,51   x     
     +1,5   +2,4   +1,3   +1,6   +1,0   +2,0  

4)   Henna Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   4,44 -1,0         
     4,37   3,21   4,25   4,33   4,44   4,31  
     +1,1   +1,1   +0,8   +1,5   -1,0   +1,9  

 

M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olli Niemi                       KangKi                    43,95            
     43,95  42,50  x      42,38  42,82  x     

2)   Tommi Palm                       ForssSa                   39,96            
     x      39,32  37,68  39,34  37,79  39,96 

3)   Joni Salminen                    ForssSa                   34,62            
     34,62  x      x      x      33,75  x     

4)   Jani Niemelä                     UrjU                      33,67            
     x      x      x      x      33,67  33,36 

5)   Jere Toivonen                    UrjU                      28,02            
     23,54  22,99  x      23,34  28,02  21,08 

6)   Esa Toivonen                     UrjU                      22,35            
     19,44  22,35  x      x      21,73  20,76 

7)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    19,99            
     17,66  19,99  18,16  x      18,45  x     

8)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      15,42            
     x      x      14,91  x      15,42  13,29 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella (1,0 kg)
F37  Timo Mustikkamaa                 TampPy                    34,30            
     33,38  34,30  x      33,86  x      x     

 

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                     37,67            
     36,01  37,67  34,33  36,63  35,48  x     

2)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      31,98            
     31,60  31,98  31,68  30,71  x      30,73 

3)   Satu Rajala                      UrjU                      25,86            
     24,61  25,86  24,70  23,75  x      24,74 

4)   Johanna Rosnell                  OrPo                      22,16            
     20,84  x      19,19  x      20,42  22,16 

5)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      21,31            
     21,16  x      21,31  20,07  20,63  19,15 

     Anu Lehtinen                     TampU                     DNS              


P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      9,45             
2)   Leo Niemonen                     UrjU                      10,78            
3)   Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      11,86            


T5 40m
1)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,89             
2)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      9,93             
3)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      10,38            
4)   Erin Hiekkarinne                 UrjU                      10,63            
5)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      11,20            
6)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      11,22            
7)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      11,97            
8)   Olivia Mäkinen                   UrjU                      12,14            
9)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      12,18            
10)  Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      12,71            
11)  Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,92            
12)  Martta Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      15,38            
13)  Sara Ylösmäki                    UrjU                      15,76            
     Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      DNS              
     Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,89             
2)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      11,97            
3)   Olivia Mäkinen                   UrjU                      12,14            
4)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      12,18            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      9,93             
2)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      10,38            
3)   Martta Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      15,38            
     Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      DNS              
     Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Erin Hiekkarinne                 UrjU                      10,63            
2)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      11,20            
3)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      11,22            
4)   Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      12,71            
5)   Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,92            
6)   Sara Ylösmäki                    UrjU                      15,76            


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,70             
2)   Eetu Glûck                       UrjU                      8,07             
3)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      8,58             
4)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,73             
5)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,74             
6)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,26             


T7 40m
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,73             
2)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,95             
3)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,38             
4)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,43             
5)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      8,61             
6)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,87             
7)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      9,91             
8)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,31            
9)   Katariina Savinainen             UrjU                      10,84            
10)  Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      11,22            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,38             
2)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,43             
3)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,87             
4)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      9,91             
5)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      11,22            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,73             
2)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,95             
3)   Helmi Kannisto                   UrjU                      8,61             
4)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,31            
5)   Katariina Savinainen             UrjU                      10,84            


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      7,44             
2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,45             
3)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      7,67             


T9 40m
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,09             
2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,11             
3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,19             
4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,07             
5)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,30             
6)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,87             
7)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,08            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,30             
2)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,87             
3)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,08            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      7,09             
2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,11             
3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,19             
4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,07             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,10             
     3,10   2,74   2,94   2,60  
                                

2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      2,83             
     2,34   2,56   2,74   2,83  
                                

3)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      2,52             
     2,43   2,42   2,27   2,52  
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      3,32             
     3,06   3,32   3,17   3,27  
                                

2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   3,13             
     2,80   2,93   2,96   3,13  
                                

3)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      2,90             
     2,90   2,87   2,58   2,83  
                                

4)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      2,83             
     2,63   2,57   2,71   2,83  
                                

5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,76             
     2,14   2,58   2,38   2,76  
                                

6)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      2,42             
     2,33   2,22   2,42   2,30  
                                

7)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      2,00             
     1,86   2,00   1,92   1,66  
                                

8)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      1,72             
     1,72   x      1,52   1,49  
                                

9)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      1,64             
     1,30   x      1,53   1,64  
                                

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Arttu Rantala                    NakkVire                  9,21             
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      10,15            
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      10,20            
4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      10,46            
5)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,46            


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,67             
2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   10,00            
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      10,03            
4)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      11,11            


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Rantala                    NakkVire                  1.52,72          
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.05,81          
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2.12,07          
4)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2.57,98          


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      2.03,23          
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      2.12,14          
3)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      2.29,57          
4)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2.38,79          


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,42             
     3,23   3,42   3,33   3,37  
                                

2)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      3,22             
     3,22   2,80   2,98   3,07  
                                

3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,08             
     2,98   3,00   3,08   x     
                                

4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      3,05             
     3,02   3,05   2,90   2,82  
                                

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiana Huhtala                    ForssSa                   3,73             
     3,45   3,60   3,72   3,73  
                                

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   3,53             
     3,53   3,44   3,48   3,41  
                                

3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,51             
     3,40   3,50   3,51   3,41  
                                

4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,50             
     3,34   3,50   3,40   3,42  
                                

5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2,94             
     2,81   2,94   2,70   2,72  
                                

     Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      DNS              


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      5,99             
     5,93   4,73   5,72   5,99  

2)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      5,33             
     4,75   5,33   5,12   5,19  

3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      5,13             
     4,90   4,71   5,13   4,68  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   7,01             
     x      6,31   6,53   7,01  

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      8,94             
2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,39             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      8,90             
2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      8,99             
3)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,09             
4)   Heidi Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   10,02            
5)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      10,97            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      131              
     125    128    131    134   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      140              
     125    128    131    134    137    140    143   
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      137              
     120    125    128    131    134    137    140   
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

 

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      35,92            
     33,32  32,61  35,92  33,65 

2)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    33,09            
     33,09  x      22,41  29,13 

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      21,73            
     19,45  19,12  21,73  x     

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      26,33            
     23,30  23,79  24,59  26,33 

2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      25,01            
     x      16,17  25,01  17,96 

3)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      18,16            
     x      15,93  18,16  13,34 

4)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      9,46             
     9,28   8,97   8,83   9,46  

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Niilo Hakala                     UrjU                      13,05            
2)   Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  13,09            
3)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      13,41            


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      15,30            


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Vehmas                      UrjU                      2.24,74          
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.42,18          
3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.47,21          


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Pohjamies                  UrjU                      2.50,55          


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Vehmas                      UrjU                      4,59 -0,8         
     4,52   x      4,59   4,53   x      3,97  
     -0,5   +0,0   -0,8   +1,9   +0,0   +0,8  

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,29 +0,9         
     3,92   3,94   x      4,14   4,23   4,29  
     +0,7   -0,7   +0,0   -0,9   +0,8   +0,9  

 

P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Vehmas                      UrjU                      34,50            
     33,65  32,53  34,47  34,50  31,92  33,13 

2)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      26,86            
     26,76  26,86  x      x      25,02  x     

3)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      21,84            
     x      x      20,38  x      20,30  21,84 

 

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    26,94            
     x      x      26,94  x      25,82  x     

2)   Aino-Maija Jaatinen              UrjU                      23,59            
     2,90   x      23,59  x      x      20,90 

3)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      18,76            
     x      x      x      18,76  16,92  x     

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Joona Paija                      UrjU                      12,69            


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      14,34            

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    14,24            
     12,45  13,53  x      13,37  14,24  x     

2)   Antti Jokela                     HumppVei                  9,64             
     8,59   9,32   9,64   x      x      x     

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Charlotta Pettersson             TampPy                    11,52            
     11,52  x      x      11,01  x      11,15 

2)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      9,56             
     9,56   9,53   9,13   9,06   9,49   x     

3)   Siiri Laukkanen                  TammRy                    9,23             
     8,04   9,23   8,27   x      8,89   x