Säästöpankin kesäkisat

18.8.2020

Säästöpankin kesäkisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
18.08.2020

P5 40m
1)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      9,10              
2)   Juuse Harjula                    UrjU                      10,10             
3)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      10,44             
4)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      10,48             
5)   Leo Niemonen                     UrjU                      10,50             
6)   Roope Koivisto                   UrjU                      11,12             
7)   Urho Frankberg                   UrjU                      15,52             
8)   Toivo Kannisto                   UrjU                      17,04             
     Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      9,10              
2)   Juuse Harjula                    UrjU                      10,10             
3)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      10,48             
4)   Leo Niemonen                     UrjU                      10,50             
5)   Toivo Kannisto                   UrjU                      17,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      10,44             
2)   Roope Koivisto                   UrjU                      11,12             
3)   Urho Frankberg                   UrjU                      15,52             
     Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      DNS               


T5 40m
1)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      9,48              
2)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,65              
3)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      9,73              
4)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      9,84              
5)   Aava Viitasaari                  UrjU                      10,51             
6)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      11,02             
7)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      11,37             
8)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      11,43             
9)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      11,44             
10)  Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      12,09             
11)  Olivia Mäkinen                   UrjU                      12,40             
12)  Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,84             
13)  Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      15,95             
14)  Saga Itkonen                     UrjU                      20,03             
     Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      9,48              
2)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      9,84              
3)   Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,84             
4)   Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      15,95             
     Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,65              
2)   Aava Viitasaari                  UrjU                      10,51             
3)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      11,37             
4)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      11,44             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      9,73              
2)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      11,02             
3)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      11,43             
4)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      12,09             
5)   Olivia Mäkinen                   UrjU                      12,40             
6)   Saga Itkonen                     UrjU                      20,03             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2,09              
     1,84   2,09   1,64   
                          

2)   Leo Niemonen                     UrjU                      1,62              
     1,40   1,58   1,62   
                          

3)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      1,40              
     1,40   1,16   1,02   
                          

4)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      1,26              
     1,25   1,14   1,26   
                          

5)   Urho Frankberg                   UrjU                      0,77              
     0,77   0,76   0,72   
                          

     Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      DNS               


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      1,85              
     1,64   1,85   1,85   
                          

2)   Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      1,48              
     1,14   1,48   0,90   
                          

3)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      1,43              
     1,36   1,43   1,14   
                          

4)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      1,40              
     x      x      1,40   
                          

5)   Aava Viitasaari                  UrjU                      1,39              
     1,39   1,38   1,22   
                          

6)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      1,36              
     1,30   x      1,36   
                          

7)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      0,87              
     0,80   0,87   0,83   
                          

     Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      DNS               
     Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      DNS               
     Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      DNS               


P7 40m
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      8,12              
2)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      8,31              
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,92              
4)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,93              
5)   Alvar Frankberg                  UrjU                      9,25              
6)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      9,53              
7)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,60              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      8,31              
2)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,93              
3)   Alvar Frankberg                  UrjU                      9,25              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      8,12              
2)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,92              
3)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      9,53              
4)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,60              


T7 40m
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,90              
2)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,09              
3)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,48              
4)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,60              
5)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,62              
6)   Lyyli Nurminen                   TammRy                    8,66              
7)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      8,67              
8)   Karita Uosukainen                UrjU                      9,03              
9)   Katariina Savinainen             UrjU                      9,72              
10)  Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,42             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      8,09              
2)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,62              
3)   Emilia Kyllönen                  UrjU                      8,67              
4)   Karita Uosukainen                UrjU                      9,03              
5)   Katariina Savinainen             UrjU                      9,72              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,90              
2)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,48              
3)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,60              
4)   Lyyli Nurminen                   TammRy                    8,66              
5)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,42             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      2,98              
     2,92   2,87   2,98   
                          

2)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      2,52              
     x      2,52   2,52   
                          

3)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      2,28              
     1,23   2,28   2,06   
                          

4)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      2,27              
     2,27   2,14   2,06   
                          

5)   Alvar Frankberg                  UrjU                      1,93              
     1,62   1,93   1,93   
                          

6)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      1,54              
     1,54   0,94   1,23   
                          

 

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      2,53 NM           
     2,53   2,36   2,12   
                          

2)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      2,35              
     2,30   2,35   2,32   
                          

3)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      2,28              
     2,02   2,28   1,92   
                          

4)   Lyyli Nurminen                   TammRy                    2,17 NM           
     2,17   x      x      
                          

5)   Katariina Savinainen             UrjU                      1,66              
     1,62   1,66   1,62   
                          

 

P9 40m
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      7,36              
2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,52              
3)   Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      7,81              
4)   Jaakko Hynnä                     SäkU                      7,83              
5)   Santeri Leinonen                 TammRy                    8,17              
6)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      8,18              
7)   Samu Leppänen                    UrjU                      8,35              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      7,81              
2)   Santeri Leinonen                 TammRy                    8,17              
3)   Samu Leppänen                    UrjU                      8,35              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      7,36              
2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,52              
3)   Jaakko Hynnä                     SäkU                      7,83              
4)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      8,18              


T9 40m
1)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,06              
2)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,29              
3)   Anette Nelimarkka                UlvST                     7,58              
4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,87              
5)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      7,88              
6)   Veera Haanpää                    ViialVa                   8,11              
7)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,48              
8)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   8,74              
9)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,87              
2)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      7,88              
3)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   8,74              
4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   7,06              
2)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,29              
3)   Anette Nelimarkka                UlvST                     7,58              
4)   Veera Haanpää                    ViialVa                   8,11              
5)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,48              


P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Hynnä                     SäkU                      85,44           
2)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      95,35           
3)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      99,64           
4)   Santeri Leinonen                 TammRy                    102,14           
5)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      107,71           


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      80,35           
2)   Anette Nelimarkka                UlvST                     88,09           
3)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      94,73           
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      101,48           
5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      109,04           


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Hynnä                     SäkU                      5,98              
     5,98   5,19   5,93   5,68   

2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      4,62              
     4,48   4,62   4,53   4,52   

3)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      4,38              
     4,38   4,35   3,95   4,02   

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      5,80              
     5,07   5,80   4,59   5,16   

2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   4,78              
     4,26   4,52   4,78   4,74   

3)   Anette Nelimarkka                UlvST                     4,21              
     4,21   4,13   x      4,20   

4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      4,02              
     3,69   x      4,02   3,86   

5)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   3,63              
     2,81   3,63   3,53   3,27   

6)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      3,40              
     2,49   3,00   2,84   3,40   

7)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      1,84              
     1,79   1,84   x      1,69   

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   10,12             
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      10,19             
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      10,29             
4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      10,32             
5)   Joona Ratilainen                 ToijVau                   10,60             


T11 60m
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,69              
2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,91              
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      10,04             
4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      10,05             
5)   Aino Oksa                        ViialVa                   10,31             
6)   Rosaliina Nelimarkka             UlvST                     10,67             
7)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      10,98             
8)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      11,15             
9)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      11,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Aino Oksa                        ViialVa                   10,31             
2)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      10,98             
3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      11,15             
4)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      11,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,69              
2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,91              
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      10,04             
4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      10,05             
5)   Rosaliina Nelimarkka             UlvST                     10,67             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      102               
     80     90     96     102    108    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      102               
     90     96     102    108    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Joona Ratilainen                 ToijVau                   102               
     80     90     96     102    108    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   96                
     80     90     96     102    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      118               
     102    108    113    118    121    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    113               
     90     96     102    108    113    118    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      108               
     96     102    108    113    
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   108               
     80     90     96     102    108    113    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   6,09              
     6,09   x      5,40   5,99   

2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      5,63              
     5,03   5,36   5,23   5,63   

3)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      5,11              
     4,88   4,75   4,95   5,11   

     Valtteri Haanpää                 ViialVa                   DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Kärhä                      NoormNo                   8,36              
     8,36   x      8,19   x      

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   7,11              
     7,11   6,94   5,95   6,93   

3)   Rosaliina Nelimarkka             UlvST                     5,41              
     5,03   5,41   5,21   5,30   

4)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      4,54              
     4,54   4,41   3,94   4,25   

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Aleksanteri Nyholm               VirttNou                  8,63              
2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     9,10              
3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,11              
4)   Alexi Westergren                 UrjU                      9,14              
5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,49              
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      8,99              
2)   Laura Ratilainen                 ToijVau                   9,09              
3)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,22              
4)   Vilma-Anina Suokas               UrjU                      10,27             
5)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,72             
6)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      11,03             


P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      1.54,92           
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.10,95           
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Oksa                        ViialVa                   2.27,78           


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     4,43 +0,5          
     4,35   4,43   x      4,19   
     -0,8   +0,5   -1,1   -1,0   

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      4,31 -1,1          
     3,95   4,31   4,01   4,06   
     -0,8   -1,1   -0,3   -1,3   

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,59 -1,3          
     3,41   3,53   3,59   3,56   
     -0,2   +0,0   -1,3   -1,2   

     Alexi Westergren                 UrjU                      NM                
     x      x      x      x      
                                 

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,22 -0,3          
     3,87   4,14   4,22   3,96   
     -1,5   -0,5   -0,3   -0,3   

2)   Laura Ratilainen                 ToijVau                   4,03 -0,6          
     3,99   4,03   3,88   x      
     -2,0   -0,6   -2,2   -0,5   

3)   Vilma-Anina Suokas               UrjU                      3,34 -0,8          
     3,14   x      3,26   3,34   
     -2,1   -0,2   -0,5   -0,8   

 

P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    27,50             
     26,16  x      26,68  27,50  

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      24,55             
     24,55  18,90  23,29  21,47  

3)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      24,06             
     23,34  x      x      24,06  

4)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     19,80             
     x      x      19,80  17,15  

5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      16,58             
     15,95  16,58  15,44  12,02  

     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Kärhä                      NoormNo                   46,52             
     x      40,54  x      46,52  

2)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   37,28             
     36,42  37,28  35,00  x      

3)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      32,90             
     x      31,08  32,90  x      

4)   Milja Kaapu                      PunkalKu                  28,93             
     28,79  22,67  27,69  28,93  

5)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    22,30             
     x      19,32  x      22,30  

6)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      16,63             
     16,63  x      x      15,71  

7)   Rosaliina Nelimarkka             UlvST                     16,11             
     15,28  x      16,11  13,18  

8)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    15,98             
     12,75  14,62  15,98  x      

9)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      15,90             
     15,90  15,34  15,39  x      

10)  Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      15,14             
     x      12,58  14,99  15,14  

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  13,14             
2)   Aleksanteri Nyholm               VirttNou                  13,70             

 

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    132               
     132    137    
     o      xxx    

2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      126               
     120    126    132    
     o      xo     xx-    

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      27,36             
     27,18  x      x      x      27,36  25,95  

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rebecca Nelimarkka               UlvST                     40,39             
     x      40,39  38,53  37,97  38,81  38,62  

2)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    39,87             
     x      x      38,74  x      39,87  x      

3)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    33,11             
     x      28,60  30,68  x      33,11  30,20  

4)   Alisa Syrjälä                    TammRy                    29,96             
     x      29,96  x      x      -      -      

5)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   23,61             
     19,42  19,27  23,61  18,00  18,82  x      

6)   Emilia Kuusenaho                 ViialVa                   22,19             
     20,63  22,19  x      x      x      21,15  

 

M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Joona Paija                      UrjU                      26,11             
2)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      26,95             


N17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Erika Pyykkö                     ForssSa                   26,96             
2)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      29,85             

 

M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Jalonen                     SäkU                      48,41             
     46,88  48,41  46,01  48,38  x      45,31  

2)   Samu Kauppi                      TammRy                    47,60             
     43,64  47,60  45,82  45,47  45,87  x      

 

N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Elomaa                     TampPy                    53,28             
     47,89  50,35  53,28  48,71  50,42  49,17  

2)   Rebecca Nelimarkka               UlvST                     41,92             
     x      40,57  40,03  39,28  41,92  37,95  

3)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    38,33             
     x      34,69  38,33  33,82  -      -      

4)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      35,96             
     x      x      29,90  29,13  35,96  30,97