Kunnanmestaruuskisat

25.8.2020

Urjalan kunnanmestaruuskisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
25.08.2020

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   12,06             
2)   Aaron Lehmus                     UrjU                      12,19             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      13,58             
2)   Johanna Nieminen                 VammsVoi                  14,06             
3)   Silja Soini                      TampU                     14,34             


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jari Huovinen                    JoensKa                   2.13,86           
2)   Joona Paija                      UrjU                      2.18,64           
3)   Aaron Lehmus                     UrjU                      2.21,88           
4)   Pekko Jokinen                    UrjU                      2.23,82           
5)   Olli Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2.24,08           
6)   Marko Mäkinen                    UrjU                      2.24,33           
7)   Joel Mikkola                     UrjU                      2.37,12           
8)   Niklas Virta                     UrjU                      2.39,79           
9)   Lauri Kallioniemi                UrjU                      2.41,19           
10)  Juha Paija                       UrjU                      2.49,44           
11)  Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  3.04,85           
12)  Marko Vehmas                     UrjU                      3.07,32           
13)  Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      3.10,33           


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      3.47,86           


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jussi Rantanen                   UrjU                      3,84 +1,1          
     3,80   3,84   3,62   3,70   3,68   -      
     +0,6   +1,1   +0,5   +1,3   +2,0          

2)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      3,24 +1,6          
     -      3,24   -      -      2,50   3,19   
            +1,6                        +2,5   

 

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Laasala                    ToijVau                   12,35             
     x      11,60  11,62  11,36  12,35  x      

2)   Jani Niemelä                     UrjU                      10,20             
     x      x      10,20  -      -      -      

3)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   9,86              
     x      9,72   x      9,86   x      x      

4)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   9,31              
     8,90   9,16   x      9,29   9,31   9,27   

5)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      7,29              
     6,98   7,02   6,87   7,29   7,23   -      

6)   Teijo Kivistö                    UrjU                      5,32              
     5,10   5,15   5,01   5,32   5,30   5,29   

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Suvi Helin                       TampPy                    14,08             
     x      13,97  x      14,08  x      13,86  

2)   Maarit Iso-Jaakkola              PunkalKu                  10,50             
     10,49  10,18  10,30  10,13  10,50  10,17  

3)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      10,20             
     10,10  x      10,20  x      10,13  x      

4)   Pinja Karhunen                   HämeenlTa                 10,17             
     x      x      x      x      10,17  10,09  

5)   Vera Töppärä                     UrjU                      9,27              
     x      x      x      x      8,52   9,27   

6)   Melanie Soukko                   IkaalU                    8,06              
     8,06   7,22   7,79   7,80   7,40   8,06   

7)   Hanna-Mari Heinonen              ToijVau                   7,87              
     7,69   7,72   7,76   7,55   x      7,87   

 

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jere Salo                        LauttLu                   72,16             
     68,55  72,16  67,40  x      x      x      

2)   Mika Aalto                       VirtU                     68,95             
     68,15  65,66  -      65,74  68,95  68,18  

3)   Pasi Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy                  66,71             
     63,57  65,04  x      66,71  x      x      

4)   Henri-Jussi Kurvinen             VehmU                     66,30             
     66,30  64,00  64,62  64,29  x      65,13  

5)   Joonas Oksanen                   TampPy                    61,80             
     61,80  60,68  60,17  60,77  60,81  61,56  

 

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Suvi Helin                       TampPy                    33,77             
     33,55  33,77  -      -      -      -      

2)   Pinja Karhunen                   HämeenlTa                 31,62             
     30,26  29,32  29,49  31,62  29,68  30,94  

3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      30,41             
     30,41  x      26,97  28,39  -      -      

4)   Maya-Maria Hautala               TuUL                      28,49             
     27,69  27,19  26,74  28,49  27,41  x      

5)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    28,39             
     26,49  28,39  x      28,34  -      -      

6)   Laura Sanden                     UrjU                      28,35             
     20,66  23,97  25,26  26,69  28,35  25,14  

7)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      24,02             
     23,34  24,02  23,60  x      22,97  x      

8)   Tanja Antila                     UrjU                      21,93             
     21,93  20,97  19,42  x      -      -      

 

P5 40m
1)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      9,12              
2)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      10,09             
3)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      10,25             
4)   Leo Niemonen                     UrjU                      10,39             
5)   Roope Koivisto                   UrjU                      11,10             
6)   Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      11,22             
7)   Väinö Koskinen                   UrjU                      38,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      9,12              
2)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      10,09             
3)   Roope Koivisto                   UrjU                      11,10             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      10,25             
2)   Leo Niemonen                     UrjU                      10,39             
3)   Kaapro Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      11,22             
4)   Väinö Koskinen                   UrjU                      38,69             


T5 40m
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      9,33              
2)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      9,38              
3)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,69              
4)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      9,76              
5)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      9,83              
6)   Erin Hiekkarinne                 UrjU                      9,85              
7)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      9,97              
8)   Aava Viitasaari                  UrjU                      10,28             
9)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      11,39             
10)  Aino Korhonen                    UrjU                      11,48             
11)  Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      11,66             
12)  Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      11,87             
13)  Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,67             
14)  Roosa Koivisto                   UrjU                      15,02             
15)  Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      15,47             
16)  Martta Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      15,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      9,76              
2)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      9,83              
3)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      11,39             
4)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      11,66             
5)   Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      15,47             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,69              
2)   Aava Viitasaari                  UrjU                      10,28             
3)   Aino Korhonen                    UrjU                      11,48             
4)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      11,87             
5)   Roosa Koivisto                   UrjU                      15,02             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      9,33              
2)   Virella Ojala                    UrjU                      9,38              
3)   Erin Hiekkarinne                 UrjU                      9,85              
4)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      9,97              
5)   Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,67             
6)   Martta Iso-Kokkila               UrjU                      15,53             


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      8,16              
2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,82              
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,85              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,96              
2)   Aliisa Niemonen                  UrjU                      8,58              
3)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,65              
4)   Karita Uosukainen                UrjU                      9,29              
5)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,63             
6)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      11,63             


T7 Korkeus
Alkuerät
1)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      70                
     60     70     80     
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      60                
     60     70     
     xo     xxx    

 

P7 Korkeus
Alkuerät
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      95                
     70     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      xxo    xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      70                
     60     70     80     
     xo     xo     xxx    

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      7,57              
2)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,79              
3)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      7,90              


T9 40m
1)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 7,05              
2)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,20              
3)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,21              
4)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      7,86              
5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,00              
6)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,56              
7)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      9,01              
8)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      11,55             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      7,86              
2)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,56              
3)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      9,01              
4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      11,55             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 7,05              
2)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,20              
3)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,21              
4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,00              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   4.15,07           
2)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      4.32,88           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      5.19,56           
2)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      5.20,46           


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

 

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xo     x      

2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      85                
     70     80     85     90     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      60                
     60     70     
     o      xxx    

     Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      NH                
     60     
     xxx    

 

P11 60m
1)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  9,19              
2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,52              
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      10,15             
4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      10,19             
5)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      10,33             
6)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   10,38             
7)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      10,45             
8)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      10,15             
2)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      10,33             
3)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      10,45             
4)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  9,19              
2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,52              
3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      10,19             
4)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   10,38             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  9,43              
2)   Ilona Äärelä                     NakkVire                  9,84              
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,98              
4)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      11,07             
5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      11,09             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  4,22              
     4,22   3,93   3,99   3,89   
                                 

2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    4,12              
     3,57   3,98   4,12   4,04   
                                 

3)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   3,62              
     3,50   3,62   3,56   3,38   
                                 

4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,48              
     3,43   3,38   3,48   3,43   
                                 

5)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,28              
     3,28   3,20   3,26   3,00   
                                 

6)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,12              
     3,12   3,08   3,02   2,64   
                                 

7)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      3,07              
     2,98   3,07   2,96   2,90   
                                 

8)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      2,97              
     2,92   2,97   2,97   2,93   
                                 

9)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2,72              
     2,62   2,72   2,72   2,68   
                                 

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  3,98              
     3,96   x      3,98   3,81   
                                 

2)   Emma Toivonen                    LoimLei                   3,92              
     3,88   3,87   3,92   3,87   
                                 

3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,65              
     3,08   3,65   3,62   3,42   
                                 

4)   Vanessa Vesala                   ForssSa                   3,51              
     3,40   3,51   3,33   3,34   
                                 

5)   Ilona Äärelä                     NakkVire                  3,50              
     3,50   3,43   3,23   3,47   
                                 

6)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      3,10              
     3,10   3,02   3,00   3,04   
                                 

7)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2,87              
     2,63   2,83   2,62   2,87   
                                 

8)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      2,75              
     1,61   2,45   2,75   2,62   
                                 

 

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nordberg                  NakkVire                  25,17             
     17,28  x      25,17  21,72  

2)   Hugo Salmi                       VammsVoi                  16,87             
     x      x      x      16,87  

3)   Aapo Nummila                     ForssSa                   14,09             
     14,09  x      12,03  x      

4)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    13,11             
     x      9,73   13,11  x      

5)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,77             
     x      10,55  11,77  x      

6)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      10,71             
     x      10,71  x      9,87   

     Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                                        


T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vanessa Vesala                   ForssSa                   22,55             
     22,55  21,31  x      19,88  

2)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  20,24             
     19,61  x      20,24  x      

3)   Ilona Äärelä                     NakkVire                  14,83             
     13,82  14,83  12,78  x      

4)   Emma Toivonen                    LoimLei                   14,29             
     14,29  13,70  14,16  13,87  

     Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 DNS               


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Nico Rantala                     LoimLei                   8,46              
2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,49              
3)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    9,57              


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      9,02              
2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,15              
3)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,69             
4)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      11,14             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nico Rantala                     LoimLei                   135               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xo     

2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      130               
     90     100    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    100               
     90     100    110    
     o      o      xxx    

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xxx    

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      8,29              
     x      8,09   8,29   7,68   

2)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    6,27              
     5,45   6,27   5,96   x      

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      5,91              
     5,36   5,91   5,82   5,62   

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      9,40              
     8,76   9,31   9,40   9,22   

2)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    7,87              
     7,86   7,87   x      7,81   

3)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      7,02              
     x      6,39   7,02   x      

4)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      6,49              
     6,22   5,89   6,49   5,97   

5)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      6,28              
     5,33   5,29   5,11   6,28   

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      13,66             
     Niilo Hakala                     UrjU                      DQ                


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    13,36             
2)   Amanda Lehtimäki                 ForssSa                   13,38             
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      14,31             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reko Salo                        UrjU                      2.32,08           
2)   Ossi Ojanen                      UrjU                      2.33,93           
3)   Aaro Salo                        UrjU                      2.34,61           
4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.50,12           
5)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.57,12           
6)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2.59,77           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viia Ojala                       UrjU                      3.31,88           
2)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      3.36,91           


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      4,59 +0,5          
     4,23   -      -      4,59   -      -      
     +1,0                 +0,5                 

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minea Lindén                     LoimLei                   4,55 +0,6          
     4,32   4,42   4,55   4,48   4,55   4,52   
     -1,5   -1,5   -1,0   -0,6   +0,6   +0,5   

2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      4,48 -0,5          
     4,41   4,35   x      x      4,30   4,48   
     -1,2   -1,0                 +0,6   -0,5   

3)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      4,12 +0,6          
     3,79   x      3,89   3,88   3,91   4,12   
     -0,5          -1,2   -1,0   +0,0   +0,6   

 


T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    9,54              
     9,22   9,20   9,54   x      -      -      

2)   Minea Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,92              
     7,29   7,75   7,35   7,51   7,87   7,92   

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Joona Paija                      UrjU                      12,71             
2)   Verneri Vesala                   ForssSa                   13,14             
3)   Joel-Oscar Kammarmäki            ForssSa                   14,14             
     Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      DNS               


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Oona Syyri                       ForssSa                   13,79             
2)   Vilma Toivonen                   HämeenlTa                 13,90             
3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      14,98             
     Inka Rekonen                     TurTo                     DNS               


M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Mikkola                     PorinYU                   12,36 -0,7          
     -      12,01  11,89  11,79  12,00  12,36  
            +0,6   +0,9   -0,9   -0,9   -0,7   

2)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      11,18 +0,7          
     11,18  9,80   11,16  9,81   -      10,99  
     +0,7   +1,0   +0,5   -1,6          -0,9   

3)   Verneri Vesala                   ForssSa                   10,97 +0,6          
     10,84  10,97  -      -      10,51  -      
     -0,7   +0,6                 +0,7          

 

N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Pyykkö                     ForssSa                   10,37 +0,9          
     10,37  -      -      8,35   9,91   
     +0,9                 -0,7   +0,7   

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jani Laakso                      TammRy                    13,49             
     12,90  x      12,93  12,79  x      13,49  

2)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    13,40             
     12,17  12,65  12,91  13,40  x      12,97  

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maya-Maria Hautala               TuUL                      10,02             
     9,99   x      x      9,80   10,02  x      

2)   Oona Syyri                       ForssSa                   9,94              
     9,94   9,03   9,33   9,26   9,65   9,21   

3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      9,12              
     9,04   8,92   9,12   x      -      -