SM-Maantiekävelyt 30.5.2021

30.5.2021

SM-maantiekävelyt
Urjalan Urheilijat
30.05.2021

N 20km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elisa Neuvonen                   LappUM                    1:38.52,6          
2)   Venla Laiho                          LaitJy                    1:48.18,9          
     Tiia Kuikka                            LappUM                    DQ                


M 35km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Ojala                        UrjU                      2:33.59,7          
     Matias Korpela                    TuUL                      DQ                


P15 5km kävely
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Pekka Peltola                        EsboIF                    28.47,5          
2)   Oskari Matila                         KuortKu                   29.04,3          
3)   Jussi Raudaskoski               OulPy                     30.58,7          
4)   William Forstén                    EsboIF                    32.02,8          
     Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      DQ               


T15 5km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Ellä                      KalVa                     28.45,9          
2)   Aino Anttila                     NakkVire                  30.07,3          
3)   Sara Puiro                       KU-58                     31.05,7          
4)   Isabella Edelman                 NurmijYU                  36.20,8          


M17 10km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sajan Irincheev                   EspTa                     44.44,1          
2)   Samuel Marku                     VahdTui                   59.34,0          
     Eetu Salmi                           YlänKi                    DQ                


N17 5km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aliisa Kiiski                         KarhKa                    25.50,6          
2)   Anna Kokko                       KuivAu                    28.33,4          
3)   Aino Saarinen                    KalVa                     29.46,4         
4)   Laura Ylönen                     HyvsU                     31.05,3          
5)   Tuuli Murtoniemi                 NokU                      31.32,1          
6)   Taika Nurro                        RekRai                    32.24,5          


M19 10km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jerry Jokinen                          NaantLöy                  43.33,2          
2)   Rasmus Lerstrand                 VasaIS                    55.28,4          


N19 10km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heta Veikkola                      LapVi                     47.38,6          
2)   Ellen Seisto                        EspTa                     51.07,9          
3)   Helmi Köykkä                     RekRai                    57.42,8          
4)   Essi Hietula                       TapE                      58.43,4          
5)   Maria Antola                        LaitJy                    1:00.17,0          
6)   Anna-Maj Vierikko               RekRai                    1:00.45,6          
7)   Aava Sevonkari                   KerU                      1:05.34,4         


M22 20km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joni Hava                        EspTa                     1:27.31,5          


N22 20km kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anniina Kivimäki                      LapVi                     1:39.56,4          
2)   Venla-Nora Nirkkonen             TurWei                    1:55.28,8