Hippokisat 8.6.2021

8.6.2021

Hippokisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
08.06.2021

P9 40m
1)   Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      7,21              
2)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,55              
3)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,63              
4)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      8,22              
5)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,23              
6)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      8,41              
7)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,52              
8)   Risto Seppälä                    UrjU                      8,58              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      7,21              
2)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      8,22              
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,52              
4)   Risto Seppälä                    UrjU                      8,58              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   7,55              
2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,63              
3)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,23              
4)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      8,41              


T9 40m
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,97              
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,08              
3)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   7,18              
4)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,32              
5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,43              
6)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,45              
7)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   7,46              
8)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,67              
9)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   7,95              
10)  Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,09              
11)  Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,35              
12)  Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,68              
13)  Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   8,74              
14)  Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,84              
15)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      9,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,09              
2)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,35              
3)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,68              
4)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,84              
5)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      9,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,43              
2)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,67              
3)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   7,95              
4)   Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   8,74              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,97              
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,08              
3)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   7,18              
4)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,32              
5)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,45              
6)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   7,46              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   3,05              
     3,00   2,95   3,04   3,05   
                                 

2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      3,03              
     3,03   2,81   x      x      
                                 

3)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      2,67              
     2,67   2,12   2,58   2,48   
                                 

4)   Risto Seppälä                    UrjU                      2,38              
     2,18   2,38   2,14   1,95   
                                 

5)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      2,34              
     2,34   2,20   2,05   2,18   
                                 

6)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      2,29              
     2,26   2,29   1,80   1,78   
                                 

7)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      2,18              
     1,68   2,18   2,13   2,18   
                                 

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      3,33              
     3,10   3,33   3,07   3,02   
                                 

2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  3,28              
     3,28   3,27   3,12   3,15   
                                 

3)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   3,22              
     3,22   3,08   3,22   2,98   
                                 

4)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      3,05              
     3,02   3,05   2,97   2,86   
                                 

5)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   2,97              
     2,54   2,97   2,74   2,65   
                                 

6)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,84              
     2,66   2,84   2,78   2,80   
                                 

7)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      2,83              
     2,68   2,83   2,76   2,74   
                                 

8)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   2,71              
     2,63   2,70   2,53   2,71   
                                 

9)   Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   2,53              
     2,53   2,38   2,25   2,04   
                                 

10)  Minja Antila                     UrjU                      2,46              
     2,41   2,37   2,46   2,28   
                                 

11)  Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      2,10              
     2,10   x      1,38   1,70   
                                 

12)  Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      2,02              
     1,98   2,02   1,68   1,66   
                                 

13)  Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      1,87              
     1,87   1,80   1,70   1,78   
                                 

14)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      1,66              
     1,46   1,44   1,60   1,66   
                                 

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   5,27              
     5,27   4,84   4,86   5,13   

2)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      4,78              
     3,45   4,78   4,56   4,18   

3)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      3,55              
     3,55   3,28   3,12   2,67   

4)   Risto Seppälä                    UrjU                      3,54              
     x      2,91   3,54   2,87   

5)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      3,41              
     3,22   2,71   3,14   3,41   

6)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      3,03              
     3,03   2,63   2,76   2,25   

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  4,79              
     4,79   3,97   4,54   4,72   

2)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   4,63              
     3,82   4,14   4,63   4,08   

3)   Elsa Katvesoja                   VehmKi                    4,54              
     3,97   4,54   4,05   4,31   

4)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      4,34              
     4,34   3,96   x      3,36   

5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      4,31              
     4,31   4,29   4,02   4,31   

6)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   3,79              
     2,18   3,79   2,94   2,49   

7)   Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   3,64              
     3,50   3,64   3,30   2,34   

8)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   3,41              
     3,24   3,25   2,91   3,41   

9)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      3,28              
     2,68   2,93   x      3,28   

10)  Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      3,03              
     2,37   2,57   2,54   3,03   

11)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      2,25              
     1,68   1,81   2,18   2,25   

 

P11 60m
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,41              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,66              
3)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    9,84              
4)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    9,85              
5)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,95              
6)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      10,20             
7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,61             
8)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,30             
     Joel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      10,20             
2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,61             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,30             
     Joel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,41              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,66              
3)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    9,84              
4)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    9,85              
5)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,95              


T11 60m
1)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,86              
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,97              
3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,22             
4)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      10,57             
5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,74             
6)   Alli Alhainen                    UrjU                      12,46             
7)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   13,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      10,57             
2)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,74             
3)   Alli Alhainen                    UrjU                      12,46             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,86              
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,97              
3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,22             
4)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   13,06             


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    1.55,60           
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      1.57,96           
3)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    1.59,38           
4)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    1.59,56           
5)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2.12,58           
6)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      2.38,53           
7)   Risto Seppälä                    UrjU                      2.45,97           
8)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      3.07,98           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      2.10,02           
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  2.15,33           
3)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      2.21,48           
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      2.35,15           
5)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      2.42,83           
6)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2.49,46           


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    123               
     90     95     100    105    108    111    114    117    120    123    126    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    o      xo     xxx    

2)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    120               
     95     100    105    108    111    114    117    120    123    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    114               
     95     100    105    108    111    114    117    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    

4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      111               
     90     95     100    105    108    111    114    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    111               
     85     90     95     100    105    108    111    114    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      108               
     90     95     100    105    108    111    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      100               
     95     100    105    
     o      o      xxx    

7)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      120               
     95     100    105    108    111    114    117    120    123    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      108               
     85     90     95     100    105    108    111    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Alli Alhainen                    UrjU                      85                
     85     90     
     o      xxx    

 

P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niki Sirén                       RaisKu                    23,04             
     22,30  21,74  22,03  23,04  

2)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    22,76             
     22,76  19,96  16,26  19,89  

3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      21,60             
     17,78  x      17,36  21,60  

4)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      18,50             
     18,50  16,21  17,85  18,48  

5)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      18,13             
     14,66  14,97  15,53  18,13  

6)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      13,92             
     12,80  10,77  13,92  7,59   

7)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    13,63             
     13,63  11,79  11,12  11,29  

8)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,49             
     10,37  10,49  10,41  9,06   

 

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      18,70             
     15,83  15,50  18,70  18,21  

2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   12,67             
     11,64  11,57  12,17  12,67  

3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,57             
     10,57  9,23   5,44   9,36   

4)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   5,90              
     5,90   5,87   5,37   3,29   

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    9,31              
2)   Jasu Tervamäki                   UrjU                      11,14             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   8,86              
2)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    9,38              


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   11,53             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   11,77             
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      11,99             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   4,08 +1,6          
     4,05   3,86   4,08   4,04   
     +1,8   +1,0   +1,6   +1,0   

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    3,98 +1,0          
     3,94   3,79   3,64   3,98   
     +1,9   +1,1   +1,5   +1,0   

2)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   3,82 +1,7          
     x      3,66   3,76   3,82   
            +1,5   +1,4   +1,7   

3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,80 +1,9          
     2,05   2,99   3,61   3,80   
     +1,5   +1,6   +1,3   +1,9   

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    6,89              
     6,16   6,64   6,89   6,25   

2)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   6,82              
     6,82   5,90   6,05   6,68   

3)   Jasu Tervamäki                   UrjU                      6,53              
     6,53   6,26   6,01   6,47   

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   8,77              
     6,55   8,28   8,55   8,77   

2)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    8,39              
     8,29   8,31   8,25   8,39   

3)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      7,63              
     6,46   7,42   7,63   7,12   

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Niklas Piirainen                 LempKiYU                  13,19             
2)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  13,26             
3)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    13,85             
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      14,53             
5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      14,96             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      13,90             
2)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    14,04             
3)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      14,74             
4)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      14,76             
5)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      15,46             


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Piirainen                 LempKiYU                  5,04 -0,9          
     4,79   4,65   4,97   4,80   5,04   x      
     -0,8   -0,8   -0,5   -0,6   -0,9   -1,1   

2)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  4,94 -0,7          
     4,81   4,81   4,94   4,93   4,86   4,89   
     +0,0   -0,6   -0,7   -0,8   -0,7   -1,3   

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      4,52 -1,1          
     4,47   4,35   4,52   4,39   4,42   4,50   
     +0,5   -0,8   -1,1   -0,8   -1,4   -1,2   

4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,59 -0,6          
     3,59   3,38   x      x      
     -0,6   -0,8          -0,8   

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      4,65 -0,6          
     4,57   4,65   4,48   -      -      -      
     -0,5   -0,6   -1,0                        

2)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    4,10 -0,4          
     4,03   4,10   3,64   x      -      -      
     -0,6   -0,4   -0,9   -1,1                 

 

P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      24,82             
     x      24,82  x      x      24,19  23,19  

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      23,94             
     x      21,71  23,94  20,25  x      21,60  

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      16,12             
     13,74  12,20  x      13,01  16,12  x      

     Jussi Koskela                    KangKi                    NM                
     x      x      x      x      -      -      

 

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Laine                     ValkHa                    44,71             
     x      x      43,80  44,71  41,56  x      

2)   Venla Katvesoja                  VehmKi                    37,98             
     32,74  x      29,18  x      34,56  37,98  

3)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      33,37             
     33,37  30,52  x      x      x      28,61  

4)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    29,59             
     x      x      x      x      x      29,59  

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      13,32