HämSY:n pm-kävelyt 20.6.

20.6.2021

HämSY:n pm-ratakävelyt
Urjalan Urheilijat
20.06.2021

M 5000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heikki Lahtinen                  IkurinVi                  32.59,54          
     Ilkka Vakkuri                    KankU                     DNS               


N 5000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Lahtinen                   IkurinVi                  32.14,76          
2)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      41.54,47          


P9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      5.23,77           


T9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitu Murtoniemi                 NokU                      3.47,89           
2)   Aino Ahti                        LempKiYU                  4.22,96           
3)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   4.27,48           
4)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      5.05,87           
5)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   5.50,61           
     Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  DNS               


P10 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      8.55,54           


T10 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      5.53,69           
2)   Fanni Alila                      ViialVa                   8.19,58           


P11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      5.56,57           


T11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      6.47,44           


T12 2000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reea Hiitelä                     TampPy                    15.07,47          

 

T13 2000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  15.39,02          


P14 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arto Mäkelä                      NokU                      23.07,66          
     Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      DQ                


T14 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  19.58,15          
2)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  20.27,48          


P15 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
     Kasperi Kemppainen               NurmijYU                  DQ                


T15 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  19.36,01          
     Isabella Edelman                 NurmijYU                  22.18,69          


M17 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  18.36,03          


N17 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Murtoniemi                 NokU                      18.01,43          
2)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   24.48,41