III lohkon kisat 22.6.

22.6.2021

III-lohkon kisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
22.06.2021

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      7,79              
2)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,23              
3)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      8,84              
4)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      9,31              
     Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      DNS               


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,72              
2)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      8,77              
3)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      9,28              
4)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,09             
5)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,73             
6)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      10,90             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      2,89              
     2,87   2,69   2,89   
                          

2)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      2,35              
     2,35   2,31   2,26   
                          

3)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      1,87              
     1,74   1,68   1,87   
                          

4)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      1,81              
     1,64   1,73   1,81   
                          

     Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      NM                
     DNS    -      -      
                          

 

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      2,28              
     2,28   2,09   2,13   
                          

2)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      2,10              
     1,85   2,10   2,05   
                          

3)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      1,94              
     1,94   1,61   1,91   
                          

4)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      1,66              
     1,64   1,54   1,66   
                          

     Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      NM                
     DNS    -      -      
                          

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,68              
2)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      8,03              
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,30              
4)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      8,38              
     Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      DNS               


T9 40m
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,11              
2)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,62              
3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,65              
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,74              
5)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,09              
6)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,40              
7)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,44              
8)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,46              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,65              
2)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,09              
3)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,40              
4)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,44              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,11              
2)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,62              
3)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,74              
4)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,46              


P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      1.31,83           
2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      1.33,66           
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      1.37,16           
4)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      1.38,43           
     Vladyslav Kolinchak              UrjU                      DNS               


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      1.28,52           
2)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      1.35,21           
3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      1.40,20           
4)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      1.47,23           
5)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      1.50,09           


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      90                
     70     80     90     96     
     o      xxo    xo     xxx    

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      3,27              
     3,18   3,23   3,24   3,27   
                                 

2)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      3,12              
     x      2,98   2,88   3,12   
                                 

3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,98              
     2,98   2,90   2,97   x      
                                 

4)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      2,67              
     2,67   2,48   2,56   2,64   
                                 

5)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      2,14              
     1,75   2,14   2,06   2,03   
                                 

6)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      2,03              
     1,97   x      2,03   1,94   
                                 

 

P11 60m
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,62              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,80              
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,92              
4)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    9,95              
5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,60             
6)   Jasu Tervamäki                   UrjU                      10,96             
7)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,60             
2)   Jasu Tervamäki                   UrjU                      10,96             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,62              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,80              
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,92              
4)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    9,95              


T11 60m
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,71              
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,88              
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,98              
4)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,00             
5)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   10,14             
6)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      10,62             
7)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,85             
8)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   13,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,00             
2)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   10,14             
3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,85             
4)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   13,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,71              
2)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,88              
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,98              
4)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      10,62             


T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   117               
     80     90     96     102    106    110    114    117    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   114               
     80     90     96     102    106    110    114    117    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   106               
     90     96     102    106    110    
     o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      106               
     90     96     102    106    110    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      96                
     80     90     96     102    
     o      x      o      xxx    

6)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      80                
     80     90     
     o      xxx    

     Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                                        
     70     
     DNS    

 

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    3,96              
     3,67   3,89   3,93   3,96   
                                 

2)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    3,74              
     3,47   3,62   3,59   3,74   
                                 

3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,73              
     3,64   3,70   3,59   3,73   
                                 

4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,54              
     3,10   3,40   3,46   3,54   
                                 

5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,34              
     3,34   3,28   3,32   3,20   
                                 

6)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2,63              
     2,47   2,58   2,63   2,62   
                                 

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    7,60              
     6,66   6,55   7,12   7,60   

2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    7,52              
     x      6,52   6,99   7,52   

3)   Jasu Tervamäki                   UrjU                      6,92              
     6,54   6,25   6,76   6,92   

4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      6,26              
     5,94   5,68   6,26   6,15   

5)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      6,22              
     6,22   5,81   5,52   6,09   

6)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      5,14              
     4,66   4,97   5,11   5,14   

 

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   20,06             
     19,83  20,06  19,70  19,49  

2)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   16,66             
     16,60  16,66  14,38  15,85  

3)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   15,11             
     15,11  15,06  14,85  14,88  

4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      14,56             
     14,19  14,56  11,79  13,79  

5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,04             
     10,04  7,07   9,32   x      

6)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   7,50              
     7,50   7,25   7,35   6,50   

     Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      DNS               


P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      35,10             
   1) Onni Mäkinen, 2) Aapo Jaatinen,
   3) Elmo Vesakoski, 4) Niilo Vehmas
2)   Urjalan Urheilijat 2             UrjU                      40,16             
   1) Oiva Ojala, 2) Kalle Leinamo,
   3) Eino Vehmas, 4) Arttu Kaleva


T11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      33,52             
   1) Emmi Vankka, 2) Anni Kaleva,
   3) Minna Leinamo, 4) Enia Taipale
2)   Urjalan Urheilijat 2             UrjU                      40,54             
   1) Lyydia Toivonen, 2) Elli Toorikka,
   3) Mila Kataisto, 4) Sissi Vesakoski
3)   Urjalan Urheilijat 3             UrjU                      42,17             
   1) Minja Antila, 2) Maia Joenpalo,
   3) Nella Koskinen, 4) Kerttu Mäkinen


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   29,72             
2)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    31,89             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    31,15             
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      31,71             
3)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   32,41             

 

P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   9,37 +0,8          
     8,68   9,28   9,32   8,81   9,02   9,37   
     +1,1   +1,9   +0,8   +0,6   +2,4   +0,8   

     Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      8,54 +1,1          
     7,40   8,10   x      x      8,43   8,54   
     +2,2   +1,3                 +0,9   +1,1   

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   7,95              
     x      x      x      7,95   

2)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    6,74              
     5,87   6,36   5,96   6,74   

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    25,12             
     25,12  23,47  23,51  22,17  

2)   Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    23,31             
     19,30  23,18  23,31  22,93  

3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      22,22             
     22,22  19,57  21,14  -      

4)   Mandi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   18,23             
     17,16  18,23  17,72  18,21  

5)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      12,28             
     12,28  10,26  10,71  x      

     Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 30,07             
     27,37  29,88  30,07  25,25  

 

P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    44,38             
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      45,06             
3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      48,19             
     Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  42,61             
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    46,47             


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      45,20             
     Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   46,13             


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   150               
     133    138    142    146    150    153    
     o      o      o      -      xxo    xxx    

2)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   138               
     128    133    138    142    
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    138               
     128    133    138    142    
     o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   138               
     128    133    138    142    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      133               
     128    133    138    
     o      o      xxx    

     Julia Jalo                       UrjU                      NH                
     110    
     xxx    

 

P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,91 +2,9  9,69 +0,8
     9,90   9,69   x      x      x      9,91   
     +2,3   +0,8                        +2,9   

     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    10,11 +2,1  9,93 +1,5
     9,87   9,77   9,93   10,11  -      -      
     +1,7   +2,0   +1,5   +2,1                 

 

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    11,61             
     10,76  11,12  10,61  10,25  11,61  11,45  

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,42              
     8,62   9,42   7,76   8,30   8,18   9,07   

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      6,60              
     6,28   6,06   6,60   6,01   5,55   5,99   

     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    8,10              
     7,42   7,94   7,64   8,10   7,72   7,53   

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    43,41             
     43,26  41,80  41,08  43,41  x      x      

2)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   41,63             
     39,43  41,45  41,13  39,58  36,35  41,63  

3)   Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   30,34             
     x      28,97  x      27,72  x      30,34  

4)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   28,33             
     27,92  28,33  28,07  28,15  26,85  28,09  

5)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    26,65             
     26,65  x      x      -      -      -      

     Eevi Vatka                       ToijVau                   34,56             
     32,02  34,56  28,66  x      -      -      

 

M17 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Kuusela                     TammRy                    42,02             
2)   Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  44,13             


N17 300m
Loppukilpailu
     Nora Kytäjä                      LempKiYU                  42,67             

 

M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      11,68 +2,0          
     11,30  11,50  11,47  11,63  11,68  11,67  
     +3,5   +1,8   +1,6   +1,9   +2,0   +2,4   

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Vuori                     ForssSa                   12,40             
     x      11,95  x      x      12,40  12,24  

2)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    10,98             
     10,98  x      x      x      x      10,86  

3)   Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  10,03             
     10,03  x      x      x      x      9,48   

4)   Atte Kuusela                     TammRy                    9,30              
     9,30   8,82   9,14   9,05   9,12   9,27   

 

N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    40,95             
     38,50  x      38,09  x      40,62  40,95  

     Veera Vuorentausta               KoskKai                   31,71             
     30,03  30,91  29,02  31,71  31,15  29,17