Viikkokisat 5.7.

5.7.2021

UrjU:n viikkokisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
05.07.2021

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fabian Järnström                 LempKiYU                  11,52             
2)   Väinö Koskinen                   UrjU                      14,29             
     Ville-Kalle Mettänen             UrjU                      DNS               


T5 40m
1)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      9,49              
2)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      9,76              
3)   Fanny Lisko                      ViialVa                   10,16             
4)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      10,21             
5)   Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      10,52             
6)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      10,96             
7)   Venny Alkula                     UrjU                      11,35             
8)   Olivia Mäkinen                   UrjU                      11,36             
9)   Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,92             
     Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      DNS               
     Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      9,49              
2)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      9,76              
3)   Fanny Lisko                      ViialVa                   10,16             
     Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      DNS               
     Ilona Stenberg                   UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Oona Marjamäki                   UrjU                      10,21             
2)   Taika Niittymäki                 UrjU                      10,52             
3)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      10,96             
4)   Venny Alkula                     UrjU                      11,35             
5)   Olivia Mäkinen                   UrjU                      11,36             
6)   Tilda Toivola                    UrjU                      12,92             


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kristian Järnström               LempKiYU                  8,13              
2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,24              
3)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,38              
4)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      8,56              
5)   Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      9,23              
6)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      9,29              


T7 40m
1)   Hulda Ikonen                     VehmU                     8,18              
2)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      8,44              
3)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      8,46              
4)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,53              
5)   Saana Kivistö                    NurmijYU                  8,55              
6)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,57              
7)   Vilja Eskola                     UrjU                      8,72              
8)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      9,29              
9)   Fiona Järnström                  LempKiYU                  10,15             
10)  Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,29             
11)  Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,57              
2)   Vilja Eskola                     UrjU                      8,72              
3)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      9,29              
4)   Fiona Järnström                  LempKiYU                  10,15             
5)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,29             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hulda Ikonen                     VehmU                     8,18              
2)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      8,44              
3)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      8,46              
4)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,53              
5)   Saana Kivistö                    NurmijYU                  8,55              
6)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,80             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Isotalo                    LempKiYU                  7,03              
2)   Aaro Mäkelä                      UrjU                      7,11              
3)   Oskari Koivu                     LempKiYU                  7,12              
4)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,67              
5)   Niklas Järnström                 LempKiYU                  7,95              
6)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,18              


T9 40m
1)   Matilda Puolimatka               VehmU                     6,80              
2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,96              
3)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,03              
4)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   7,04              
5)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,63              
6)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,70              
7)   Hilkka Ikonen                    VehmU                     7,79              
8)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,87              
9)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,02              
10)  Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,38              
11)  Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,48              
12)  Lumi Saarinen                    ForssSa                   8,66              
13)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,25             
     Minja Antila                     UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,63              
2)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,70              
3)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,38              
4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,25             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,02              
2)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,48              
3)   Lumi Saarinen                    ForssSa                   8,66              
     Minja Antila                     UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Matilda Puolimatka               VehmU                     6,80              
2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,96              
3)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  7,03              
4)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   7,04              
5)   Hilkka Ikonen                    VehmU                     7,79              
6)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,87              


P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Isotalo                    LempKiYU                  1.28,46           
2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      1.36,02           
3)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      1.39,44           


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  1.20,61           
2)   Matilda Puolimatka               VehmU                     1.24,22           
3)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      1.28,48           
4)   Hilkka Ikonen                    VehmU                     1.36,11           
5)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      1.36,67           
6)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      1.37,49           
7)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      1.45,23           
7)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      1.45,23           


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Mäkelä                      UrjU                      102               
     71     81     87     93     98     102    106    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      87                
     71     81     87     93     
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      81                
     81     87     
     o      xxx    

 

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      102               
     93     98     102    106    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      87                
     81     87     93     
     o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      81                
     81     87     
     o      xxx    

4)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      71                
     71     81     
     xo     xxx    

4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      71                
     71     81     
     xo     xxx    

 

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Koivu                     LempKiYU                  26,26             
     19,93  26,26  24,63  23,58  

2)   Antti Isotalo                    LempKiYU                  15,59             
     14,02  x      15,59  10,90  

3)   Niklas Järnström                 LempKiYU                  14,74             
     14,74  12,54  10,58  12,93  

4)   Aaro Mäkelä                      UrjU                      11,46             
     9,11   10,20  11,34  11,46  

5)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      6,08              
     4,74   5,56   5,97   6,08   

 

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  17,08             
     17,08  14,88  12,61  13,45  

2)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   15,60             
     15,60  x      13,55  12,57  

3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      8,29              
     5,40   6,30   5,80   8,29   

4)   Hulda Ikonen                     VehmU                     7,06              
     7,06   6,83   6,96   6,96   

5)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      5,11              
     4,61   x      5,11   4,50   

 

P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    1.56,46           
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      1.57,64           
3)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    2.04,51           
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2.05,43           
5)   Milo Giraut                      VehmU                     2.13,48           
6)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    2.13,94           
7)   Veikka Saari                     KiukKi                    2.32,51           
8)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2.46,18           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      2.07,81           
2)   Hertta Ikonen                    VehmU                     2.08,67           


P11 60m aidat
1)   Otso Kivistö                     NurmijYU                  10,50             
2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    10,88             
3)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    12,40             
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      12,51             
5)   Milo Giraut                      VehmU                     13,33             
6)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      14,20             
7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      14,24             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      12,51             
2)   Milo Giraut                      VehmU                     13,33             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      14,20             
4)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      14,24             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Otso Kivistö                     NurmijYU                  10,50             
2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    10,88             
3)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    12,40             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Suolaniemi                 ToijVau                   10,95             
2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   11,50             
3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      11,87             
4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      12,60             
5)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      12,71             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    4,12              
     3,73   3,60   x      4,12   
                                 

2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    4,11              
     4,07   3,97   4,06   4,11   
                                 

3)   Sisu Lehtonen                    HämeenlTa                 4,07              
     3,91   3,86   3,94   4,07   
                                 

4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,74              
     3,65   3,71   3,54   3,74   
                                 

5)   Milo Giraut                      VehmU                     3,57              
     3,24   3,13   3,35   3,57   
                                 

6)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,36              
     x      3,36   3,31   x      
                                 

7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,32              
     3,10   3,32   3,16   2,98   
                                 

8)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2,78              
     2,62   2,76   2,78   2,70   
                                 

9)   Veikka Saari                     KiukKi                    2,70              
     2,70   2,64   2,66   -      
                                 

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiana Huhtala                    ForssSa                   4,03              
     3,84   4,00   4,03   3,96   
                                 

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   3,78              
     3,78   3,78   3,68   3,62   
                                 

3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      3,68              
     3,68   3,68   3,55   3,56   
                                 

4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,65              
     3,65   3,40   3,40   3,52   
                                 

5)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    3,60              
     3,47   3,58   x      3,60   
                                 

6)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  3,24              
     2,94   2,90   x      3,24   
                                 

7)   Aada Mäkelä                      UrjU                      2,55              
     2,55   2,42   2,00   2,30   
                                 

 

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nordberg                  NakkVire                  26,46             
     23,52  26,30  26,46  25,73  

2)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    24,90             
     24,90  x      x      x      

3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      18,36             
     18,36  13,02  x      x      

4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      16,96             
     16,26  16,96  x      15,15  

5)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    15,63             
     12,48  x      x      15,63  

6)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    15,10             
     13,01  x      10,20  15,10  

7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      14,94             
     14,94  10,23  12,11  11,72  

 

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mila Mäkinen                     KiukKi                    35,19             
     35,19  x      x      34,65  

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   19,02             
     x      x      17,74  19,02  

3)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    17,32             
     17,32  x      13,20  16,68  

4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      16,94             
     14,81  13,53  16,94  x      

5)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  13,74             
     13,06  x      13,69  13,74  

6)   Hertta Ikonen                    VehmU                     13,59             
     x      13,59  13,29  12,90  

7)   Aada Mäkelä                      UrjU                      11,67             
     11,67  11,02  8,23   x      

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Konsta Saari                     KiukKi                    9,18              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,84              


T13 60m
1)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     9,29              
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,37              
3)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   9,53              
4)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    9,73              
5)   Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      9,75              
5)   Venla Saari                      KiukKi                    9,75              
7)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   10,02             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    9,73              
2)   Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      9,75              
3)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   10,02             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     9,29              
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,37              
3)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   9,53              
4)   Venla Saari                      KiukKi                    9,75              


P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Saari                     KiukKi                    1.52,29           


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   1.56,22           
2)   Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      1.57,30           
3)   Salla Lehtonen                   HämeenlTa                 2.01,29           
4)   Venla Saari                      KiukKi                    2.02,85           
     Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    DNS               


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Saari                     KiukKi                    120               
     120    125    
     o      xxx    

 

T13 Korkeus

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nordberg                  NakkVire                  6,47              
     5,64   5,83   6,40   6,47   

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Mäkinen                     KiukKi                    11,68             
     11,68  x      x      x      

2)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   10,25             
     9,12   10,25  7,69   8,73   

3)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    8,49              
     x      8,49   8,03   8,19   

4)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    8,40              
     x      x      8,40   7,94   

5)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    8,30              
     8,19   8,19   8,07   8,30   

6)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      7,78              
     7,78   6,72   7,77   7,22   

7)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      7,19              
     7,19   6,83   7,05   x      

8)   Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      7,07              
     6,09   x      6,39   7,07   

9)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      6,64              
     6,32   6,08   6,40   6,64   

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Hannu Sjöblom                    LoimLei                   12,46             
2)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    13,33             
3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      14,25             
4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      15,00             
     Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   DNS               


T15 100m
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    13,31             
2)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    13,79             
3)   Hilma Karonen                    LiedPa                    13,85             
4)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     13,86             
5)   Veera Sovijärvi                  LiedPa                    14,37             
6)   Oona Lampinen                    LiedPa                    14,79             
7)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    15,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Veera Sovijärvi                  LiedPa                    14,37             
2)   Oona Lampinen                    LiedPa                    14,79             
3)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    15,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    13,31             
2)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    13,79             
3)   Hilma Karonen                    LiedPa                    13,85             
4)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     13,86             


P15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hannu Sjöblom                    LoimLei                   43,07             
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      50,30             


T15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   51,68             


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      4,77 +1,7          
     4,58   x      4,77   4,64   4,58   x      
     +1,2   +0,5   +1,7   +1,5   +1,2   +0,5   

2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,84 +1,3          
     x      3,84   x      x      3,48   3,83   
     +1,2   +1,3   +1,0   +2,2   +1,5   +0,6   

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilma Karonen                    LiedPa                    4,59 +1,3          
     4,37   4,56   4,48   4,58   4,54   4,59   
     +1,3   +1,5   +1,6   +2,0   +1,1   +1,3   

2)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   4,57 +1,5          
     4,16   4,44   4,56   4,40   4,57   4,51   
     +2,2   +1,1   -0,5   +1,7   +1,5   +1,3   

3)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    4,50 +1,9          
     4,27   4,35   4,31   x      x      4,50   
     +1,6   +1,5   +1,5   +1,7   +1,6   +1,9   

4)   Oona Lampinen                    LiedPa                    4,22 +0,9          
     3,88   4,01   4,10   4,22   4,02   4,22   
     +1,1   +1,8   -0,6   +1,4   +1,0   +0,9   

5)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    4,09 -0,6          
     4,07   4,09   4,00   4,07   4,03   3,87   
     +1,6   -0,6   +1,3   +2,3   +1,5   +1,5   

6)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     4,09 +1,7          
     3,94   3,82   4,04   4,09   3,98   3,08   
     +1,1   +1,3   +0,9   +1,7   +1,0   +1,5   

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Rekola                     TammRy                    54,65             
     x      x      54,65  x      x      x      

2)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   52,85             
     52,25  -      50,72  -      52,21  52,85  

3)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    39,17             
     39,17  38,30  36,45  37,35  37,57  36,06  

4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      31,90             
     31,90  28,78  26,70  30,95  30,84  -      

5)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      29,41             
     23,80  x      25,97  24,65  29,41  24,75  

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Kuusenaho                 ViialVa                   26,67             
     21,59  25,28  24,39  26,67  26,47  26,45  

2)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    25,50             
     25,50  22,89  -      25,37  21,94  24,94  

3)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   25,37             
     25,37  23,35  19,71  x      21,00  22,55  

4)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    25,19             
     21,00  24,75  23,50  25,15  23,70  25,19  

5)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    19,51             
     19,16  x      19,51  -      18,85  x      

 

N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     13,39             
2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  13,69             
     Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   DQ                


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.22,15           
2)   Tyko Suomi                       ForssSa                   2.28,22           
3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.42,36           


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   2.39,36           
2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  2.43,82           

 

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   4,24 +2,6  3,82 -2,1
     3,70   3,97   4,24   3,98   4,17   3,82   
     -1,3   +2,3   +2,6   +2,4   +2,7   -2,1   

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Suhonen                     ViialVa                   10,42             
     9,63   9,86   x      9,81   10,42  x      

2)   Kiia Mäkinen                     KiukKi                    10,23             
     10,11  x      x      10,23  10,16  x