Varstakisat 11.7.

11.7.2021

Varstakisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
11.07.2021

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   11,95             
2)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   12,26             
3)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  12,53             
4)   Veijo Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       14,05             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  13,23             


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Sointu                     LempKiYU                  9.52,50           
2)   Riku-Antti Naskali               KylmäkVei                 10.02,65          


N 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida-Sofia Simola                 JyväskKU                  11.42,93          
2)   Silja Lehto                      VehmU                     12.57,33          
3)   Krista Virtanen                  HämeenlTa                 13.35,09          
     Maarit Kuhmonen                  TampU                     DNS               


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                  5,31 +2,7  5,13 +2,0
     5,13   x      5,31   5,24   x      5,25   
     +2,0   +1,2   +2,7   +3,3   +1,8   +2,5   

2)   Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                     5,17 +3,6  5,17 +1,1
     5,05   5,06   3,25   5,17   5,17   5,14   
     +0,7   +1,5   +2,5   +1,1   +3,6   +2,6   

3)   Emma Hietaoja                    LänsiUU                   5,08 +2,4  5,00 +1,9
     4,77   5,08   4,81   4,93   5,00   4,83   
     +1,7   +2,4   +3,2   +2,8   +1,9   +2,5   

4)   Aino Koskimäki                   KerU                      4,78 +2,8  4,60 +1,4
     4,55   4,76   4,78   x      4,56   4,60   
     +1,9   +2,2   +2,8   +3,1   +4,6   +1,4   

5)   Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                     4,72 +1,6          
     4,65   4,71   4,58   4,72   3,53   -      
     +2,3   +3,4   +1,2   +1,6   +3,4          

6)   Meiju Iso-Jaakkola               TampPy                    4,09 +1,4          
     3,89   4,05   4,09   4,01   3,77   3,99   
     +2,5   +2,2   +1,4   +4,2   +3,0   +2,1   

 

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  14,05             
     x      13,53  x      x      13,62  14,05  

2)   Lauri Laasala                    ToijVau                   13,23             
     12,84  x      x      13,00  13,23  12,71  

3)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   12,73             
     x      11,70  12,14  12,73  12,10  12,47  

4)   Mika Parkkali                    PorinYU                   12,67             
     11,96  12,26  12,13  12,44  x      12,67  

5)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   11,33             
     10,24  11,15  11,25  11,33  -      -      

6)   Olli Juvonen                     JanJa                     11,24             
     x      10,45  11,05  11,24  x      x      

7)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   10,34             
     9,05   10,28  10,34  10,01  x      10,05  

8)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    8,07              
     7,41   7,66   8,01   x      8,07   8,02   

9)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      6,90              
     6,64   6,26   6,90   

 

M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ari Salo                         ValkHa                    44,46             
     41,34  x      44,46  x      x      x      

2)   Olli Juvonen                     JanJa                     35,97             
     35,20  x      x      x      x      35,97  

3)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    17,75             
     17,34  17,55  17,14  x      15,71  17,75  

4)   Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      15,08             
     -      -      -      15,08  x      x      

     Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      

 

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                     40,51             
     40,51  x      x      x      x      x      

2)   Sanni-Maria Mäkelä               NoormNo                   39,94             
     x      x      39,94  x      x      x      

3)   Sanni Krapi                      LoimJa                    39,69             
     x      36,40  x      38,88  39,69  37,64  

 

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Oksanen                   TampPy                    66,85             
     65,98  66,85  x      x      x      63,80  

2)   Pyry Mäkinen                     VeikkVei                  58,30             
     58,30  57,32  x      57,19  x      57,17  

     Hannu Mero                       UrjU                      DNS               


M 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Korpela                   TuUL                      12.27,96          
2)   Heikki Lahtinen                  IkurinVi                  19.04,62          


N 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Murtoniemi                 NokU                      17.44,39          
2)   Jenni Lahtinen                   IkurinVi                  17.48,88          
3)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  19.57,76          
4)   Kaisa Unkila                     FinnMR                    22.47,37          
5)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      23.04,74          
     Venla Laiho                      LaitJy                    DNS               


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      8,01              
2)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,32              
3)   Roope Majuri                     KiukKi                    8,39              
4)   Mikael Anttila                   NokU                      10,15             
     Aapo Koskinen                    UrjU                      DNS               
     Roope Haapakangas                PyhäjPo                   DNS               


T7 40m
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,25              
2)   Sanni Lahdenperä                 UlvST                     8,43              
3)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,48              
4)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,74              
5)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,40              
6)   Ada Harjula                      UrjU                      9,55              
7)   Fanny Lisko                      ViialVa                   9,74              
8)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,41             
9)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      10,50             
10)  Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,82             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,25              
2)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,40              
3)   Ada Harjula                      UrjU                      9,55              
4)   Fanny Lisko                      ViialVa                   9,74              
5)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,41             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Sanni Lahdenperä                 UlvST                     8,43              
2)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,48              
3)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,74              
4)   Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      10,50             
5)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,82             


P8 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,67              
2)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      8,20              
3)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      8,40              


T8 40m
1)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   7,31              
2)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   7,71              
3)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,76              
4)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   8,02              
5)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,35              
6)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,37              
7)   Eerika Anttila                   NokU                      8,80              
8)   Elvi Alila                       ViialVa                   8,87              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -4,0
1)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   7,71              
2)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   8,02              
3)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,37              
4)   Elvi Alila                       ViialVa                   8,87              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   7,31              
2)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,76              
3)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,35              
4)   Eerika Anttila                   NokU                      8,80              


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Daniel Höijer                    HämeenlTa                 7,33              
2)   Leo Mikkola                      HämeenlTa                 7,35              
3)   Vilho Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 7,58              
     Antti Isotalo                    LempKiYU                  DNS               


T9 40m
1)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   7,20              
2)   Sofia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   7,38              
3)   Eerika Lonka                     HämeenlTa                 7,41              
4)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,78              
5)   Kerttu Kovero                    ToijVau                   7,88              
6)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,25              
7)   Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   8,64              
8)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,65              
9)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,78              
2)   Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   8,64              
3)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,65              
4)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   7,20              
2)   Sofia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   7,38              
3)   Eerika Lonka                     HämeenlTa                 7,41              
4)   Kerttu Kovero                    ToijVau                   7,88              
5)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      8,25              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leo Mikkola                      HämeenlTa                 3.56,77           
2)   Antti Isotalo                    LempKiYU                  4.04,32           
3)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      4.22,87           
4)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      5.07,34           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Lonka                     HämeenlTa                 4.22,70           
2)   Tiitu Murtoniemi                 NokU                      4.24,18           
3)   Sofia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   4.28,35           
4)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   4.45,41           
5)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   4.50,06           
6)   Kerttu Kovero                    ToijVau                   4.50,78           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   3,10              
     2,83   3,10   3,09   3,10   
                                 

2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      2,83              
     x      2,83   x      x      
                                 

3)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      2,79              
     x      2,65   2,77   2,79   
                                 

4)   Niklas Järnström                 LempKiYU                  2,70              
     2,57   2,65   2,70   2,51   
                                 

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   3,42              
     3,19   3,32   3,42   3,22   
                                 

2)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   3,12              
     3,12   2,92   x      x      
                                 

3)   Sofia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   3,06              
     2,88   x      2,92   3,06   
                                 

4)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   2,94              
     2,83   2,87   2,93   2,94   
                                 

5)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      2,88              
     2,88   2,75   2,72   2,88   
                                 

6)   Eerika Lonka                     HämeenlTa                 2,88              
     2,84   2,88   2,62   2,80   
                                 

7)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,88              
     2,88   2,78   2,72   2,68   
                                 

8)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      2,77              
     2,35   2,57   2,74   2,77   
                                 

9)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   2,77              
     2,77   2,67   2,73   2,66   
                                 

10)  Kerttu Kovero                    ToijVau                   2,68              
     2,60   2,68   2,54   2,62   
                                 

11)  Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   2,30              
     2,30   2,26   1,92   2,12   
                                 

12)  Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      2,22              
     2,22   2,10   2,05   2,02   
                                 

13)  Eerika Anttila                   NokU                      2,20              
     2,00   2,20   2,14   2,18   
                                 

14)  Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      2,18              
     2,18   2,12   x      x      
                                 

15)  Elvi Alila                       ViialVa                   1,95              
     1,70   1,84   1,95   1,71   
                                 

16)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      1,66              
     1,54   1,58   x      1,66   
                                 

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Rahkonen                   ToijVau                   5,28              
     5,28   5,01   5,04   4,89   

2)   Minea Kaukojärvi                 ViialVa                   5,19              
     x      4,54   4,44   5,19   

3)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      4,65              
     4,65   3,70   3,98   4,39   

4)   Miia Käpylä                      ViialVa                   3,65              
     3,39   3,32   3,31   3,65   

5)   Kerttu Kovero                    ToijVau                   3,59              
     3,49   3,12   3,59   3,34   

6)   Eerika Anttila                   NokU                      3,58              
     3,49   3,02   3,45   3,58   

7)   Viivi Pakkanen                   ViialVa                   3,16              
     2,84   3,16   2,92   2,77   

8)   Ruut Lisko                       ViialVa                   3,08              
     2,92   2,66   3,08   2,70   

9)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      2,89              
     2,89   x      2,34   2,59   

10)  Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      2,57              
     2,57   2,07   1,90   2,22   

11)  Elvi Alila                       ViialVa                   2,32              
     2,23   x      2,32   2,32   

12)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      2,26              
     2,26   2,09   1,83   1,88   

 

P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leo Mikkola                      HämeenlTa                 18,43             
     16,33  15,69  18,43  11,70  

2)   Anton Lindén                     LoimLei                   14,43             
     x      13,33  12,58  14,43  

3)   Niklas Järnström                 LempKiYU                  13,19             
     13,19  11,72  11,84  11,80  

4)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      7,64              
     x      x      x      7,64   

 

P10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Oiva Lepo                        ViialVa                   10,15             
2)   Niklas Hukka                     ToijVau                   10,32             
3)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      10,36             
4)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,65             
5)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      11,00             


T10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,8
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      10,06             
2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,17             
3)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 10,18             
4)   Fanni Alila                      ViialVa                   10,44             
5)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  11,28             


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Aslan Aitolehti                  HKV                       9,46              
2)   Rasmus Majuri                    KiukKi                    9,63              
3)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,68              
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,90              
5)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    10,25             


T11 60m
1)   Bianca Mikkola                   HämeenlTa                 9,43              
2)   Sofia Lahdenperä                 UlvST                     9,46              
3)   Martta Koskivainio               MarttMu                   9,94              
4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,97              
5)   Emma Toivonen                    LoimLei                   9,99              
6)   Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     10,48             
7)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     10,74             
8)   Emmi Lönnqvist                   ViialVa                   10,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,8
1)   Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     10,48             
2)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     10,74             
3)   Emmi Lönnqvist                   ViialVa                   10,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -4,7
1)   Bianca Mikkola                   HämeenlTa                 9,43              
2)   Sofia Lahdenperä                 UlvST                     9,46              
3)   Martta Koskivainio               MarttMu                   9,94              
4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,97              
5)   Emma Toivonen                    LoimLei                   9,99              


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 3.38,49           
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3.40,14           
3)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  3.45,08           
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3.45,63           
5)   Jaakko Hynnä                     SäkU                      3.53,04           
6)   Konsta Haikonen                  VirttNou                  4.12,06           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Lahdenperä                 UlvST                     3.25,82           
2)   Ella Rajala                      LempKiYU                  3.50,45           
3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      3.51,85           


T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Toivonen                    LoimLei                   129               
     116    120    123    126    129    131    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Ronja Korpiaho                   MarttMu                   129               
     108    112    116    120    123    126    129    131    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Ella Rajala                      LempKiYU                  126               
     102    108    112    116    120    123    126    129    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      120               
     102    108    112    116    120    123    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Martta Koskivainio               MarttMu                   120               
     102    108    112    116    120    123    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

6)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      108               
     90     96     102    108    112    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   102               
     90     96     102    108    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Fanni Alila                      ViialVa                                     
     80     
     DNS    

 

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Majuri                    KiukKi                    4,09              
     4,00   3,95   4,06   4,09   
                                 

2)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,80              
     3,64   3,68   3,51   3,80   
                                 

3)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    3,70              
     3,70   3,46   3,55   3,35   
                                 

4)   Aslan Aitolehti                  HKV                       3,68              
     3,65   3,68   3,60   3,64   
                                 

5)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      3,48              
     3,45   3,26   3,35   3,48   
                                 

6)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,46              
     x      3,26   3,46   3,36   
                                 

7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,27              
     3,27   3,10   3,12   3,03   
                                 

8)   Oiva Lepo                        ViialVa                   3,23              
     3,23   3,18   3,03   x      
                                 

9)   Veeti Korkeakoski                SäkU                      3,16              
     3,16   2,74   3,11   3,00   
                                 

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Korkeakoski                SäkU                      8,37              
     8,11   8,23   8,37   8,07   

2)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    7,15              
     6,85   7,07   6,52   7,15   

3)   Aslan Aitolehti                  HKV                       6,21              
     6,21   5,63   5,75   5,46   

4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      5,63              
     5,63   5,56   5,48   5,50   

5)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   4,78              
     4,42   4,78   x      x      

6)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      4,51              
     4,51   4,18   4,12   4,07   

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tähtinen                   VampU                     8,49              
     7,98   8,49   8,30   8,00   

2)   Emma Toivonen                    LoimLei                   8,09              
     7,69   7,91   8,09   7,38   

3)   Riina Taipale                    PälkLL                    7,50              
     7,50   7,04   x      7,32   

4)   Salla Tähtinen                   VampU                     6,71              
     6,50   x      6,71   6,33   

5)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   6,44              
     6,36   6,07   5,88   6,44   

6)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      5,88              
     5,88   4,89   5,53   x      

7)   Emmi Lönnqvist                   ViialVa                   5,26              
     5,12   4,87   5,12   5,26   

8)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  5,06              
     4,61   5,06   4,85   4,88   

9)   Fanni Alila                      ViialVa                   4,55              
     x      4,55   4,01   4,50   

10)  Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   3,87              
     3,65   3,87   3,55   3,19   

 

P12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Joonas Kolehmainen               LempKiYU                  8,97              
2)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   9,03              
3)   Niklas Ojanen                    TuUL                      9,12              


T12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Aleksandra Lovén                 HKV                       9,19              
2)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 9,38              
3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,45              
4)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   9,62              
5)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       10,30             


P13 60m

T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  8,63              
2)   Venla Mattila                    ToijVau                   8,79              
3)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     9,02              
4)   Janni Majuri                     KiukKi                    9,27              
5)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    9,32              
6)   Vilma Toivonen                   LoimLei                   9,55              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Laitinen                  VirttNou                  3.49,22           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Haverinen                  ValkHa                    3.27,69           
2)   Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      3.28,14           
3)   Nia Kytäjä                       ForssSa                   3.29,00           
4)   Laura Haarla                     TampPy                    3.51,24           


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,7
1)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  11,66             


T13 60m aidat
1)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  10,30             
2)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 11,21             
3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      11,33             
4)   Aleksandra Lovén                 HKV                       11,35             
5)   Laura Haarla                     TampPy                    12,18             
6)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       12,62             
7)   Vilma Toivonen                   LoimLei                   12,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -3,5
1)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 11,21             
2)   Laura Haarla                     TampPy                    12,18             
3)   Vilma Toivonen                   LoimLei                   12,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -4,3
1)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  10,30             
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      11,33             
3)   Aleksandra Lovén                 HKV                       11,35             
4)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       12,62             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   4,45 +2,0          
     4,45   x      x      4,19   
     +2,0   +3,3   +1,0   +3,7   

2)   Nikolas Lindén                   LoimLei                   4,34 +1,3          
     1,54   4,26   4,34   4,18   
     +5,2   +3,1   +1,3   +2,4   

3)   Niklas Ojanen                    TuUL                      4,24 +3,0  3,98 +1,7
     3,85   3,98   3,99   4,24   
     +2,0   +1,7   +2,6   +3,0   

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  4,52 +2,9  4,03 +1,2
     4,07   1,93   4,03   4,52   
     +3,2   +2,0   +1,2   +2,9   

2)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     4,18 +2,6  4,17 +1,4
     4,17   4,15   4,18   4,17   
     +2,2   +4,8   +2,6   +1,4   

3)   Vilma Toivonen                   LoimLei                   4,08 +2,5  3,93 -0,6
     3,93   3,98   4,08   4,00   
     -0,6   +2,3   +2,5   +3,4   

4)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       4,05 +4,3  3,95 +1,6
     3,78   3,78   3,95   4,05   
     +1,8   +2,4   +1,6   +4,3   

5)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   4,04 +1,7          
     3,66   4,04   x      3,82   
     +1,1   +1,7   +3,1   +1,9   

6)   Janni Majuri                     KiukKi                    4,02 +2,6  3,90 +1,8
     x      4,02   x      3,90   
     +0,8   +2,6   +3,5   +1,8   

7)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    3,86 +2,2  3,70 +0,7
     3,70   3,61   x      3,86   
     +0,7   +1,8   +2,1   +2,2   

8)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,50 +1,3          
     3,33   3,50   3,43   3,37   
     +2,6   +1,3   +1,2   +2,0   

 

P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Ojanen                    TuUL                      31,88             
     31,46  x      31,88  x      

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 32,94             
     26,99  26,51  31,25  32,94  

2)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   29,75             
     23,45  28,65  29,75  29,20  

3)   Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 22,59             
     22,59  20,24  22,35  22,10  

4)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      21,34             
     16,73  21,34  17,50  20,87  

5)   Ella Rajala                      LempKiYU                  20,36             
     18,73  19,89  18,66  20,36  

6)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    18,52             
     x      x      16,50  18,52  

7)   Jade Hukka                       ToijVau                   17,97             
     15,69  17,83  17,97  17,61  

8)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      15,63             
     11,27  10,48  10,59  15,63  

9)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       15,55             
     13,30  14,10  11,94  15,55  

10)  Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      13,56             
     12,99  12,02  13,56  10,04  

 

P15 100m
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    12,34             
2)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       12,46             
3)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   13,27             
4)   Aleksanteri Nyholm               VirttNou                  13,64             
5)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  14,11             
6)   Samu Puolitaival                 IkaalU                    14,37             
7)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      14,39             
8)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      15,26             
9)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   15,70             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -3,8
1)   Samu Puolitaival                 IkaalU                    14,37             
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      14,39             
3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      15,26             
4)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   15,70             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    12,34             
2)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       12,46             
3)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   13,27             
4)   Aleksanteri Nyholm               VirttNou                  13,64             
5)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  14,11             


T15 100m
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    13,34             
2)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   13,68             
3)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  13,83             
4)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    13,94             
5)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   13,95             
6)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      13,96             
7)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,99             
8)   Inkeri Rantapelkonen             KiukKi                    14,97             
9)   Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   16,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   13,95             
2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      13,96             
3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,99             
4)   Inkeri Rantapelkonen             KiukKi                    14,97             
5)   Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   16,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -4,1
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    13,34             
2)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   13,68             
3)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  13,83             
4)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    13,94             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Salo                       LempKiYU                  2.17,91           
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.22,16           
3)   Reko Salo                        UrjU                      2.26,56           
4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.40,11           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Piispanen                   LahdA                     2.33,60           
2)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   2.34,92           
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      2.34,96           
4)   Tutta Murtoniemi                 NokU                      3.02,31           


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  13,13             
2)   Siiri Mäkelä                     LauttLu                   13,31             
3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      13,42             
4)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   13,78             
5)   Inkeri Rantapelkonen             KiukKi                    16,26             


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       14,37             
2)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  17,63             
3)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     18,90             
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      19,00             
5)   Veli Lepo                        ViialVa                   21,35             


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  168               
     150    153    156    159    162    165    168    173    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     165               
     147    150    153    156    159    162    165    168    
     xo     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      135               
     127    131    135    139    
     o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      131               
     127    131    135    
     o      o      xxx    

 

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Viitanen                   ViialVa                   136               
     122    128    132    136    140    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Mäkelä                     LauttLu                   10,08             
     9,58   9,15   9,59   9,28   9,32   10,08  

2)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    10,03             
     9,77   9,09   9,65   9,13   9,59   10,03  

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      9,77              
     x      9,35   9,77   x      9,49   x      

4)   Ida Mäki                         LoimLei                   9,66              
     9,66   9,63   x      9,38   x      9,44   

5)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   8,26              
     8,26   x      8,22   7,77   7,77   7,29   

6)   Emilia Kuusenaho                 ViialVa                   7,33              
     7,11   x      7,33   7,33   7,15   x      

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Touru                       ForssSa                   52,80             
     52,80  49,54  x      -      51,83  50,89  

2)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  40,20             
     39,15  40,20  x      x      33,14  x      

3)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    39,52             
     35,16  x      x      35,57  39,52  34,65  

4)   Elias Eskola                     UrjU                      30,42             
     30,42  -      -      -      -      -      

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,9
1)   Lenni Torkkel                    ForssSa                   12,40             
2)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  12,45             
3)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      13,34             


N17 100m
1)   Nadija Vasylenko                 TampU                     12,80             
2)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    13,31             
3)   Jenni Sormunen                   IkaalU                    13,39             
4)   Oona Syyri                       ForssSa                   13,65             
5)   Aada Juhala                      PorinTa                   13,84             
6)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   14,48             
7)   Silja Peltola                    JämsI                     15,28             
     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Jenni Sormunen                   IkaalU                    13,39             
2)   Aada Juhala                      PorinTa                   13,84             
3)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   14,48             
4)   Silja Peltola                    JämsI                     15,28             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Nadija Vasylenko                 TampU                     12,80             
2)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    13,31             
3)   Oona Syyri                       ForssSa                   13,65             
     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    DNS               


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veli-Matti Keso                  IkaalU                    2.08,40           


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellanoora Haapalehto             LempKiYU                  2.29,28           
2)   Serafina Salmi                   TampU                     2.38,50           
     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    DNS               


N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,8
1)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   20,94             


M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    6,08 +2,4  6,00 +1,6
     x      6,00   6,00   6,08   5,95   x      
     +4,1   +3,8   +1,6   +2,4   +2,0   +1,5   

2)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      5,40 +1,8          
     5,22   5,36   4,97   5,26   5,33   5,40   
     +2,9   +1,3   +2,9   +3,8   +2,9   +1,8   

3)   Mikael Viitanen                  LempKiYU                  5,39 +3,1  5,32 +2,0
     x      5,39   4,97   5,32   -      5,05   
     +2,5   +3,1   +1,6   +2,0          +3,1   

 

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nadija Vasylenko                 TampU                     5,16 +3,2  5,12 +1,7
     4,76   5,12   4,99   4,79   5,16   4,91   
     +1,3   +1,7   +3,6   +2,5   +3,2   +4,3   

2)   Jenni Sormunen                   IkaalU                    4,97 +1,6          
     4,95   4,97   4,74   4,77   4,82   x      
     +1,5   +1,6   +1,3   +1,9   +3,1   +2,4   

3)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    4,90 +2,7  4,76 +1,1
     4,57   4,76   4,56   4,90   2,86   -      
     +1,3   +1,1   +1,9   +2,7   +3,2          

4)   Saimi Koskivainio                MarttMu                   4,65 -1,6          
     4,62   4,59   4,65   4,64   x      4,45   
     +2,0   +2,3   -1,6   +2,6   +3,3   +1,5   

5)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    4,56 +0,8          
     4,56   4,44   4,20   x      4,41   x      
     +0,8   +1,0   +2,0   +2,8   +3,2   +2,2   

6)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   4,11 +2,6  3,73 +0,9
     x      3,73   4,10   x      3,41   4,11   
     +2,2   +0,9   +3,8   +2,4   -1,7   +2,6   

7)   Kiia Alenius                     TampU                     3,97 +2,5  3,89 +0,7
     3,97   x      3,46   3,49   3,95   3,89   
     +2,5   +0,7   +1,2   +1,6   +3,3   +0,7   

8)   Silja Peltola                    JämsI                     3,85 +4,3  3,69 +0,9
     3,47   3,69   3,60   3,85   x      3,42   
     +1,3   +0,9   +2,7   +4,3   +3,1   +3,2   

     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    DNS               


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Petrus Jakonen                   NakkVire                  15,53             
     15,53  x      x      x      x      x      

2)   Henrik Lehtinen                  LauttLu                   14,90             
     x      14,90  x      x      x      14,75  

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    9,23              
     x      9,23   x      x      8,97   x      

 

M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikko Huhta                      NurmijYU                  52,66             
     x      52,66  x      x      46,16  x      

2)   Henrik Lehtinen                  LauttLu                   45,82             
     x      x      43,02  45,82  x      45,06  

3)   Petrus Jakonen                   NakkVire                  44,92             
     41,05  x      44,92  x      x      x      

4)   Niilo Virta                      ForssSa                   34,73             
     x      34,73  x      x      x      x      

5)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  26,06             
     26,06  24,26  x      x      24,96  24,59  

 

M19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,9
1)   Oliver Ekman                     VehmU                     13,02             


N19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      13,70             
2)   Aino Koskimäki                   KerU                      14,43             


M19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Patrik Jakonen                   NakkVire                  6,74 +2,3  6,44 +1,9
     4,76   x      6,74   6,44   5,03   x      
     +2,2   +2,7   +2,3   +1,9   +1,7   +2,3   


N19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Laakso                     KerU                      7,00              
     5,94   6,70   7,00   6,69   6,48   6,84