Seuranmestaruuskisat 27.7.

27.7.2021

Seuranmestaruuskisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
27.07.2021


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Henna Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   13,77             
2)   Silja Soini                      TampU                     14,38             
3)   Inari Leppäniemi                 KokemKV                   14,53             
     Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     DNS               


M 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku-Antti Naskali               KylmäkVei                 4.41,21           

 

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      5,16 -0,5          
     x      x      x      5,16   x      x      
                          -0,5                 

 

N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   4,55 -1,0          
     4,44   x      4,55   2,45   1,59   1,91   
     -0,7          -1,0   -1,1   +1,7   -1,8   

2)   Lima Kaki                        TampU                     4,41 -0,6          
     3,97   4,41   4,21   4,41   4,33   4,08   
     -1,8   -1,1   +0,7   -0,6   +0,9   -1,6   

3)   Kiia Alenius                     TampU                     4,13 -1,7          
     4,13   3,89   3,90   4,06   4,12   3,98   
     -1,7   -1,6   -1,0   -1,0   -0,9   +0,9   

 

M Kiekko

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      31,87             
     29,58  30,40  30,10  30,45  31,87  x      

2)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      26,84             
     26,24  24,11  26,09  26,84  26,30  x      

3)   Mirva Iso-Kokkila                UrjU                      21,84             
     21,84  19,63  17,27  14,98  18,89  x      

4)   Mari Koskinen                    UrjU                      8,95              
     x      x      x      8,95   x      7,66   

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      8,37              
2)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      8,53              
3)   Aatu Jaatinen                    UrjU                      9,34              


T7 40m
1)   Vilja Eskola                     OrivPo                    8,02              
2)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,13              
3)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,43              
4)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,52              
5)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,53              
6)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      10,05             
7)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,38             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vilja Eskola                     OrivPo                    8,02              
2)   Jarona Niemelä                   UrjU                      9,53              
3)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      10,05             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,13              
2)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,43              
3)   Eini Blistanov                   UrjU                      8,52              
4)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,38             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roope Riippi                     HämeenlTa                 7,16              
2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,78              


T9 40m
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,09              
2)   Venla Lehtola                    VehmU                     7,39              
3)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,47              
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,62              
5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,80              
6)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      7,92              
7)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,04              
8)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,14              
9)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,47              
10)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      11,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      7,92              
2)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      8,04              
3)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      8,14              
4)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,47              
5)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      11,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      7,09              
2)   Venla Lehtola                    VehmU                     7,39              
3)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      7,47              
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,62              
5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      7,80              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roope Riippi                     HämeenlTa                 3,48              
     3,25   3,32   3,44   3,48   
                                 

2)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      2,95              
     2,85   x      2,95   2,86   
                                 

3)   Roni Marjamäki                   UrjU                      2,60              
     2,60   2,42   2,53   2,44   
                                 

4)   Anton Laakso                     UrjU                      2,40              
     2,33   2,40   2,25   2,33   
                                 

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      3,32              
     3,24   3,17   3,32   3,25   
                                 

2)   Venla Lehtola                    VehmU                     3,20              
     3,20   3,17   2,27   3,03   
                                 

3)   Lyydia Toivonen                  UrjU                      2,81              
     2,81   2,72   2,80   x      
                                 

4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      2,80              
     2,72   2,72   2,57   2,80   
                                 

5)   Mila Kataisto                    UrjU                      2,80              
     2,71   2,68   2,80   x      
                                 

6)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      2,72              
     2,72   2,62   2,61   2,58   
                                 

7)   Maia Joenpalo                    UrjU                      2,42              
     2,42   2,16   2,16   2,17   
                                 

8)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      2,22              
     2,22   2,08   2,07   2,12   
                                 

9)   Kerttu Mäkinen                   UrjU                      2,07              
     2,07   1,82   2,00   1,98   
                                 

10)  Elisa Kaija                      ForssSa                   1,90              
     1,87   1,90   x      1,80   
                                 

11)  Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      1,77              
     1,77   1,38   1,51   1,53   
                                 

 

P11 60m
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,42              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,60              
3)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    9,61              
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,96              
5)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      10,02             
6)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    10,32             
7)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,57             
8)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,19             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      10,02             
2)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,57             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,19             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,42              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,60              
3)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    9,61              
4)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      9,96              
5)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    10,32             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiana Huhtala                    ForssSa                   9,39              
2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,68              
3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,75              
4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,88              
5)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   9,93              
6)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      11,01             


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.00,17           
2)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    2.02,57           
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      2.03,90           
4)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    2.21,59           
5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      2.41,33           
6)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2.41,43           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      2.12,50           
2)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      2.27,82           
3)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      2.31,04           
4)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      2.37,09           
5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      2.49,34           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    4,23              
     4,23   4,21   4,14   4,05   
                                 

2)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    3,83              
     x      3,78   3,67   3,83   
                                 

3)   Onni Mäkinen                     UrjU                      3,78              
     3,75   3,78   3,70   3,64   
                                 

4)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,60              
     3,60   x      3,52   x      
                                 

5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,34              
     3,22   3,20   3,34   3,17   
                                 

6)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      3,14              
     x      3,00   3,14   1,62   
                                 

7)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      2,94              
     2,94   2,67   2,90   2,88   
                                 

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiana Huhtala                    ForssSa                   4,10              
     3,91   4,04   4,02   4,10   
                                 

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   3,96              
     3,68   3,96   3,82   3,80   
                                 

3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,96              
     3,82   3,96   2,50   3,75   
                                 

4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      3,73              
     3,73   3,59   3,65   3,66   
                                 

5)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   3,67              
     3,26   3,60   3,67   3,32   
                                 

6)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      3,15              
     2,50   3,15   2,52   x      
                                 

7)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   2,24              
     2,24   2,06   2,24   2,00   
                                 

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    7,90              
     7,90   7,52   7,16   7,39   

2)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    6,96              
     x      x      5,65   6,96   

3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      5,97              
     5,84   5,97   5,75   5,43   

4)   Aatu Koivula                     UrjU                      5,95              
     4,94   5,95   5,59   5,62   

5)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      5,94              
     5,94   5,29   5,05   5,64   

6)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      5,44              
     4,26   4,82   5,44   5,06   

7)   Mikko Kumpulainen                UrjU                      4,46              
     4,46   3,98   3,99   4,34   

8)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      3,99              
     3,56   3,99   3,47   -      

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   8,19              
     8,19   7,88   7,95   8,18   

2)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   6,49              
     5,88   6,49   6,16   6,37   

3)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      6,32              
     5,83   6,32   5,96   5,60   

4)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      5,91              
     5,69   5,91   5,72   5,45   

5)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      4,12              
     x      4,12   3,92   4,04   

6)   Anni Kastikainen                 ForssSa                   3,79              
     3,79   3,43   3,75   3,47   

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    9,59              


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    9,43              
2)   Heidi Kaunistola                 LauttLu                   9,54              
3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,56              


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    125               
     90     100    105    110    115    120    125    128    
     -      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Jami Nummi                       KiukKi                    120               
     120    125    
     xo     xxx    

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    128    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xx-    

2)   Ella Kaija                       ForssSa                   120               
     90     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

 


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 34,84             
     31,58  34,84  29,91  34,67  

2)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    25,82             
     22,23  25,82  23,81  24,50  

3)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    24,99             
     24,99  24,89  22,24  22,55  

4)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      18,07             
     17,11  x      15,95  18,07  

5)   Ella Kaija                       ForssSa                   16,24             
     16,24  14,44  15,66  16,07  

6)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      15,84             
     15,10  15,78  15,84  15,04  

 

P15 100m
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    12,15             
2)   Niilo Hakala                     UrjU                      12,58             
3)   Jesse Mäenpää                    LempKiYU                  13,00             
4)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  13,07             
5)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      13,30             
6)   Samu Puolitaival                 IkaalU                    14,00             
7)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      14,01             
8)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      14,86             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Samu Puolitaival                 IkaalU                    14,00             
2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      14,01             
3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      14,86             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Aleksi Jokela                    TammRy                    12,15             
2)   Niilo Hakala                     UrjU                      12,58             
3)   Jesse Mäenpää                    LempKiYU                  13,00             
4)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  13,07             
5)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      13,30             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    13,65             
2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      13,84             
3)   Isla Lehtonen                    NaantLöy                  14,26             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.25,62           
2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.39,01           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   2.35,98           
     Miina Paija                      UrjU                      DNF               


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  5,17 +0,9          
     x      5,16   5,17   x      -      -      
            -0,8   +0,9                        

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      4,75 +0,6          
     4,60   3,12   4,46   4,45   4,75   4,72   
     +0,5   +0,8   -0,9   -1,0   +0,6   +0,5   

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,77 +2,2          
     x      x      3,77   x      x      x      
                   +2,2                        

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    4,87 +0,9          
     4,52   x      4,70   4,68   4,61   4,87   
     +1,3          +0,6   -0,9   +0,9   +0,9   

2)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      4,70 +0,9          
     4,70   4,38   3,53   -      -      -      
     +0,9   -0,6   +0,5                        

3)   Isla Lehtonen                    NaantLöy                  4,44 +0,6          
     4,44   4,32   4,19   4,40   4,40   4,23   
     +0,6   -0,5   -2,7   +0,9   +1,9   -0,6   

4)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    3,97 -1,2          
     3,97   3,90   3,82   x      3,04   -      
     -1,2   -1,3   -0,5          -1,2          

5)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    3,94 -0,6          
     3,71   3,94   3,51   3,74   3,69   3,90   
     +1,5   -0,6   -0,6   -0,7   +0,6   -0,7   

6)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      2,12 -1,4          
     x      2,12   -      -      -      -      
            -1,4                               

 

P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Mäenpää                    LempKiYU                  37,97             
     37,97  x      x      33,26  -      -      

2)   Aku Järvelä                      NokU                      33,66             
     x      33,43  33,66  31,56  31,71  x      

3)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      25,01             
     23,63  x      25,01  x      22,42  -      

4)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      16,33             
     16,28  14,24  x      15,54  14,15  16,33  

     Jussi Koskela                    KangKi                    DNS               


T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    31,26             
     x      28,59  x      x      x      31,26  

2)   Milja Kaapu                      PunkalKu                  30,90             
     x      x      30,90  28,90  28,47  x      

3)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 28,31             
     26,58  28,31  24,61  26,33  27,87  23,06  

4)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    28,20             
     x      28,20  x      26,25  26,04  x      

5)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      25,10             
     23,17  x      x      25,10  x      x      

6)   Isla Lehtonen                    NaantLöy                  22,62             
     21,35  22,37  22,62  x      x      19,94  

7)   Vilma Lehto                      HämeenlTa                 22,20             
     22,20  13,93  22,04  20,89  x      x      

8)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      22,14             
     19,28  22,14  19,48  20,73  x      x      

9)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      14,66             
     14,66  x      x      

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      13,15             

 


M17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Mäenpää                    LempKiYU                  160               
     150    155    160    163    
     o      o      o      xxx    

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Suominen                    PiikkKe                   14,83             
     14,11  14,73  14,83  14,70  14,12  14,29  

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Vahteristo                  ToijVau                   11,20             
     10,69  11,17  11,20  10,65  x      10,52  

2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      10,58             
     10,49  10,58  10,17  10,39  9,77   x      

3)   Miina Paija                      UrjU                      10,20             
     x      10,20  8,99   9,62   10,12  9,69   

4)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    9,60              
     9,10   9,60   x      -      -      -      

5)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   8,94              
     8,81   8,11   8,18   8,92   8,94   8,80   

 

M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Suominen                    PiikkKe                   48,45             
     x      46,11  x      x      x      48,45