HämSY:n sisulisäviestit

15.8.2021

HämSY:n pm-sisulisäviestit
Urjalan Urheilijat
15.08.2021

P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1      KangU                     5.27,58           
   1) Viljami Liukas, 2) Luka Lounaja,
   3) Roni Puntala, 4) Touko Välimaa
2)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 5.27,59           
   1) Roope Riippi, 2) Daniel Höijer,
   3) Leo Mikkola, 4) Vilho Mennala
3)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  5.44,02           
   1) Hannes Outinen, 2) Vilppu Eleinen,
   3) Lauri Tarhonen, 4) Antti Isotalo
4)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    5.46,36           
   1) Julius Keränen, 2) Heikki Mikkola,
   3) Mihei Karpov, 4) Aarni Kärkkäinen
5)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  6.05,10           
   1) Oskari Koivu, 2) Väinö Simonen,
   3) Axel Bass, 4) Olli Riikonen
6)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      6.11,61           
   1) Kalle Leinamo, 2) Oiva Ojala,
   3) Anton Laakso, 4) Eino Vehmas
7)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   6.21,52           
   1) Onni Keitaanniemi, 2) Oliver Eerola,
   3) Kristian Pukki, 4) Lukas Rantala
8)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   6.28,47           
   1) Lenni Rajala, 2) Tatu Sundström,
   3) Jesper Koivisto, 4) Eelis Huovilainen
9)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    6.30,48           
   1) Rasmus Rikkola, 2) Oiva Asikainen,
   3) Tiitus Hartikainen, 4) Veeti Hyvärinen


T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    5.45,58           
   1) Sofie Vallinoja, 2) Sohvi Mäkinen,
   3) Anja Grobler, 4) Aava Asikainen
2)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     6.00,81           
   1) Kaisla Rutanen, 2) Amanda Laitinen,
   3) Hilkka Ikonen, 4) Matilda Puolimatka
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    6.02,55           
   1) Milla Rantanen, 2) Vilma Juntunen,
   3) Kiia Saarinen, 4) Noora Hämäläinen
4)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   6.04,86           
   1) Ruut Lisko, 2) Minea Kaukojärvi,
   3) Erin Helenius, 4) Sofia Viitanen
5)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  6.06,06           
   1) Nella Jokinen, 2) Aino Ahti,
   3) Erin Kouvolainen, 4) Hilla Knuuti
6)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  6.11,27           
   1) Kerttu Rantanen, 2) Alisa Pirhonen,
   3) Nanna Niittyaro, 4) Saana Ahti
7)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      6.16,33           
   1) Sissi Vesakoski, 2) Mila Kataisto,
   3) Lyydia Toivonen, 4) Elli Toorikka
8)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   6.26,34           
   1) Anni Rantasalo, 2) Sini Kirkkomäki,
   3) Kerttu Kovero, 4) Hilma Heino
9)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 6.29,06           
   1) Erika Lindberg, 2) Peppi Haavisto,
   3) Iida Jokinen, 4) Eerika Lonka
10)  Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    6.30,61           
   1) Elli Siltanen, 2) Amanda Taivassalo,
   3) Olivia Taivassalo, 4) Sofia Lehto
11)  Nokian Pyry 1                    NokPy                     6.42,55           
   1) Mette Lukkarinen, 2) Milja Koivisto,
   3) Saimi Uusitalo, 4) Veera Uitti
12)  Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    6.56,26           
   1) Lumikki Keimiöniemi, 2) Anna Kahari,
   3) Saara Pohjonen, 4) Adalia Rautavaara


T/P9 8x40m viesti
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    57,6h             
   1) Veeti Hyvärinen, 2) Oiva Asikainen,
   3) Aava Asikainen, 4) Sofie Vallinoja,
   5) Sohvi Mäkinen, 6) Milla Rantanen,
   7) Kiia Saarinen, 8) Anja Grobler
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  57,7h             
   1) Kerttu Rantanen, 2) Olli Riikonen,
   3) Aino Ahti, 4) Vilppu Eleinen,
   5) Erin Kouvolainen, 6) Oskari Koivu,
   7) Nanna Niittyaro, 8) Antti Isotalo
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 58,6h             
   1) Erika Lindberg, 2) Leo Mikkola,
   3) Peppi Haavisto, 4) Otso Harvio,
   5) Iida Jokinen, 6) Daniel Höijer,
   7) Eerika Lonka, 8) Roope Riippi
4)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  59,3h             
   1) Nella Jokinen, 2) Hannes Outinen,
   3) Hilla Knuuti, 4) Axel Bass,
   5) Alisa Pirhonen, 6) Leo Pirhonen,
   7) Niklas Järnström, 8) Lauri Tarhonen
5)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      59,4h             
   1) Lyydia Toivonen, 2) Maisa Drude,
   3) Mila Kataisto, 4) Arttu Kaleva,
   5) Elli Toorikka, 6) Kerttu Mäkinen,
   7) Kalle Leinamo, 8) Sissi Vesakoski
6)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   1.00,1h           
   1) Sofia Viitanen, 2) Viivi Pakkanen,
   3) Justiina Keitaanniemi, 4) Ruut Lisko,
   5) Kristian Pukki, 6) Peppi Ristimäki,
   7) Lukas Rantala, 8) Minea Kaukojärvi
7)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    1.00,7h           
   1) Lumikki Keimiöniemi, 2) Julius Keränen,
   3) Anna Kahari, 4) Heikki Mikkola,
   5) Saara Pohjonen, 6) Mihei Karpov,
   7) Adalia Rautavaara, 8) Aarni Kärkkäinen
8)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   1.01,9h           
   1) Hilma Heino, 2) Lenni Rajala,
   3) Anni Rantasalo, 4) Tatu Sundström,
   5) Sini Kirkkomäki, 6) Jesper Koivisto,
   7) Kerttu Kovero, 8) Oiva Heino
9)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    1.08,0h           
   1) Vilma Juntunen, 2) Noora Hämäläinen,
   3) Hertta Jukkola, 4) Sofia Lehto,
   5) Elli Siltanen, 6) Olivia Taivassalo,
   7) Tiitus Hartikainen, 8) Rasmus Rikkola

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  59,3h             
   1) Nella Jokinen, 2) Hannes Outinen,
   3) Hilla Knuuti, 4) Axel Bass,
   5) Alisa Pirhonen, 6) Leo Pirhonen,
   7) Niklas Järnström, 8) Lauri Tarhonen
2)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      59,4h             
   1) Lyydia Toivonen, 2) Maisa Drude,
   3) Mila Kataisto, 4) Arttu Kaleva,
   5) Elli Toorikka, 6) Kerttu Mäkinen,
   7) Kalle Leinamo, 8) Sissi Vesakoski
3)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   1.01,9h           
   1) Hilma Heino, 2) Lenni Rajala,
   3) Anni Rantasalo, 4) Tatu Sundström,
   5) Sini Kirkkomäki, 6) Jesper Koivisto,
   7) Kerttu Kovero, 8) Oiva Heino
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    1.08,0h           
   1) Vilma Juntunen, 2) Noora Hämäläinen,
   3) Hertta Jukkola, 4) Sofia Lehto,
   5) Elli Siltanen, 6) Olivia Taivassalo,
   7) Tiitus Hartikainen, 8) Rasmus Rikkola

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    57,6h             
   1) Veeti Hyvärinen, 2) Oiva Asikainen,
   3) Aava Asikainen, 4) Sofie Vallinoja,
   5) Sohvi Mäkinen, 6) Milla Rantanen,
   7) Kiia Saarinen, 8) Anja Grobler
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  57,7h             
   1) Kerttu Rantanen, 2) Olli Riikonen,
   3) Aino Ahti, 4) Vilppu Eleinen,
   5) Erin Kouvolainen, 6) Oskari Koivu,
   7) Nanna Niittyaro, 8) Antti Isotalo
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 58,6h             
   1) Erika Lindberg, 2) Leo Mikkola,
   3) Peppi Haavisto, 4) Otso Harvio,
   5) Iida Jokinen, 6) Daniel Höijer,
   7) Eerika Lonka, 8) Roope Riippi
4)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   1.00,1h           
   1) Sofia Viitanen, 2) Viivi Pakkanen,
   3) Justiina Keitaanniemi, 4) Ruut Lisko,
   5) Kristian Pukki, 6) Peppi Ristimäki,
   7) Lukas Rantala, 8) Minea Kaukojärvi
5)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    1.00,7h           
   1) Lumikki Keimiöniemi, 2) Julius Keränen,
   3) Anna Kahari, 4) Heikki Mikkola,
   5) Saara Pohjonen, 6) Mihei Karpov,
   7) Adalia Rautavaara, 8) Aarni Kärkkäinen


P11 4x50m viesti
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    30,10             
   1) Justus Jokihaara, 2) Santeri Koskinen,
   3) Ryan Röör, 4) Elias Eskola
2)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   31,48             
   1) Perttu Soikkeli, 2) Rasmus Haanpää,
   3) Valtteri Haanpää, 4) Antti Oksa
3)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     32,39             
   1) Atte Hukkanen, 2) Milo Giraut,
   3) Johannes Hämäläinen, 4) Samuel Kulmala
4)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      32,44             
   1) Niilo Vehmas, 2) Aapo Jaatinen,
   3) Onni Mäkinen, 4) Aatto Blistanov
5)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 32,81             
   1) Miio Haavisto, 2) Jere Vänttinen,
   3) Juhani Honkajuuri, 4) Sisu Lehtonen
6)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    33,23             
   1) Samra Pohjonen, 2) Aatu Smolander,
   3) Linus Kärkkäinen, 4) Elias Iltanen
7)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    33,75             
   1) Kasper Leinonen, 2) Niklas Grobler,
   3) Eino Itälinna, 4) Leon Pitre
8)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  34,12             
   1) Toivo Eleinen, 2) Elias Ikola,
   3) Miska Mänty, 4) Lukas Lehtinen

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   31,48             
   1) Perttu Soikkeli, 2) Rasmus Haanpää,
   3) Valtteri Haanpää, 4) Antti Oksa
2)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      32,44             
   1) Niilo Vehmas, 2) Aapo Jaatinen,
   3) Onni Mäkinen, 4) Aatto Blistanov
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    33,75             
   1) Kasper Leinonen, 2) Niklas Grobler,
   3) Eino Itälinna, 4) Leon Pitre

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    30,10             
   1) Justus Jokihaara, 2) Santeri Koskinen,
   3) Ryan Röör, 4) Elias Eskola
2)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     32,39             
   1) Atte Hukkanen, 2) Milo Giraut,
   3) Johannes Hämäläinen, 4) Samuel Kulmala
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 32,81             
   1) Miio Haavisto, 2) Jere Vänttinen,
   3) Juhani Honkajuuri, 4) Sisu Lehtonen
4)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    33,23             
   1) Samra Pohjonen, 2) Aatu Smolander,
   3) Linus Kärkkäinen, 4) Elias Iltanen
5)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  34,12             
   1) Toivo Eleinen, 2) Elias Ikola,
   3) Miska Mänty, 4) Lukas Lehtinen


T11 4x50m viesti
1)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 30,77             
   1) Aada Kölhi, 2) Eevi Kölhi,
   3) Isla Juselius, 4) Bianca Mikkola
2)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    31,59             
   1) Sanja Rajasalo, 2) Oona Savolainen,
   3) Saimi Aho, 4) Stella Hillman
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    31,63             
   1) Pinja Luontila, 2) Ella Rouhiainen,
   3) Lumi Pennanen, 4) Amalia Hämäläinen
4)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   31,68             
   1) Vendi Lehtimäki, 2) Pinja Kallionpää,
   3) Tiana Huhtala, 4) Minja Kaunisharju
5)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  32,03             
   1) Elisa Eilola, 2) Ella Rajala,
   3) Ethel Råtts, 4) Senni Rantala
6)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      32,40             
   1) Emmi Vankka, 2) Enia Taipale,
   3) Minna Leinamo, 4) Anni Kaleva
7)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   32,88             
   1) Fanni Alila, 2) Emmi Lönnqvist,
   3) Hilma Niemi, 4) Sara Majamäki
8)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      32,89             
   1) Mariella Hankkila, 2) Oona Kiiski,
   3) Eevi Antila, 4) Iina Saranpää
9)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    32,96             
   1) Silja Kemppainen, 2) Emmi Karhe,
   3) Seela Kylmänen, 4) Milla Raatikainen
10)  Kangasalan Kisa 1                KangKi                    33,21             
   1) Amanda Onnela, 2) Petra Lehtonen,
   3) Maija Häkli, 4) Rosanna Lehtonen
11)  Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   33,54             
   1) Enni Sundström, 2) Eva Helminen,
   3) Vilma Yli-Koivisto, 4) Ilona Rahkonen
12)  Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  33,87             
   1) Lilli Pohjola, 2) Säde Rasinmäki,
   3) Minea Järnström, 4) Noora Nieminen
13)  Nokian Pyry 1                    NokPy                     34,16             
   1) Miisa Lyijynen, 2) Iida Hatanpää,
   3) Iida Yli-Korpela, 4) Saimi Uusitalo
14)  Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     34,17             
   1) Hertta Ikonen, 2) Olivia Laitinen,
   3) Matilda Puolimatka, 4) Tessa Heiskanen
15)  Kangasalan Kisa 2                KangKi                    34,98             
   1) Milja Häkli, 2) Maria Tiits,
   3) Hertta Soikkeli, 4) Emma Boberg
16)  Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    35,70             
   1) Iina Nuuttinen, 2) Minea Murkka,
   3) Amanda Eskelinen, 4) Elli Tulkki
17)  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 36,42             
   1) Minttu Tunturi, 2) Sonja Pääkkönen,
   3) Viola Mäkinen, 4) Helka Simola
18)  Nokian Pyry 2                    NokPy                     39,73             
   1) Venla Uitti, 2) Mette Lukkarinen,
   3) Veera Uitti, 4) Milja Koivisto

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      32,40             
   1) Emmi Vankka, 2) Enia Taipale,
   3) Minna Leinamo, 4) Anni Kaleva
2)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   32,88             
   1) Fanni Alila, 2) Emmi Lönnqvist,
   3) Hilma Niemi, 4) Sara Majamäki
3)   Kangasalan Kisa 2                KangKi                    34,98             
   1) Milja Häkli, 2) Maria Tiits,
   3) Hertta Soikkeli, 4) Emma Boberg
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    35,70             
   1) Iina Nuuttinen, 2) Minea Murkka,
   3) Amanda Eskelinen, 4) Elli Tulkki
5)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 36,42             
   1) Minttu Tunturi, 2) Sonja Pääkkönen,
   3) Viola Mäkinen, 4) Helka Simola
6)   Nokian Pyry 2                    NokPy                     39,73             
   1) Venla Uitti, 2) Mette Lukkarinen,
   3) Veera Uitti, 4) Milja Koivisto

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    31,59             
   1) Sanja Rajasalo, 2) Oona Savolainen,
   3) Saimi Aho, 4) Stella Hillman
2)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      32,89             
   1) Mariella Hankkila, 2) Oona Kiiski,
   3) Eevi Antila, 4) Iina Saranpää
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    32,96             
   1) Silja Kemppainen, 2) Emmi Karhe,
   3) Seela Kylmänen, 4) Milla Raatikainen
4)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   33,54             
   1) Enni Sundström, 2) Eva Helminen,
   3) Vilma Yli-Koivisto, 4) Ilona Rahkonen
5)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  33,87             
   1) Lilli Pohjola, 2) Säde Rasinmäki,
   3) Minea Järnström, 4) Noora Nieminen
6)   Nokian Pyry 1                    NokPy                     34,16             
   1) Miisa Lyijynen, 2) Iida Hatanpää,
   3) Iida Yli-Korpela, 4) Saimi Uusitalo

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 30,77             
   1) Aada Kölhi, 2) Eevi Kölhi,
   3) Isla Juselius, 4) Bianca Mikkola
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    31,63             
   1) Pinja Luontila, 2) Ella Rouhiainen,
   3) Lumi Pennanen, 4) Amalia Hämäläinen
3)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   31,68             
   1) Vendi Lehtimäki, 2) Pinja Kallionpää,
   3) Tiana Huhtala, 4) Minja Kaunisharju
4)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  32,03             
   1) Elisa Eilola, 2) Ella Rajala,
   3) Ethel Råtts, 4) Senni Rantala
5)   Kangasalan Kisa 1                KangKi                    33,21             
   1) Amanda Onnela, 2) Petra Lehtonen,
   3) Maija Häkli, 4) Rosanna Lehtonen
6)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     34,17             
   1) Hertta Ikonen, 2) Olivia Laitinen,
   3) Matilda Puolimatka, 4) Tessa Heiskanen


P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 8.14,09           
   1) Antti Mäkelä, 2) Juho Seppälä,
   3) Juhani Honkajuuri, 4) Sisu Lehtonen
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    8.24,33           
   1) Santeri Koskinen, 2) Eino Itälinna,
   3) Mikael Papinaho, 4) Justus Jokihaara
3)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   8.31,40           
   1) Oiva Lepo, 2) Antti Oksa,
   3) Rasmus Haanpää, 4) Perttu Soikkeli
4)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  8.34,35           
   1) Luka Laurila, 2) Miska Mänty,
   3) Eliel Bass, 4) Toivo Eleinen
5)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    8.46,65           
   1) Elias Iltanen, 2) Samra Pohjonen,
   3) Aatu Smolander, 4) Linus Kärkkäinen
6)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      9.27,79           
   1) Onni Mäkinen, 2) Aatu Koivula,
   3) Aapo Jaatinen, 4) Niilo Vehmas
7)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     9.41,67           
   1) Johannes Hämäläinen, 2) Samuel Kulmala,
   3) Atte Hukkanen, 4) Milo Giraut


T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kangasalan Kisa 1                KangKi                    8.28,08           
   1) Amanda Onnela, 2) Petra Lehtonen,
   3) Maija Häkli, 4) Rosanna Lehtonen
2)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 8.45,58           
   1) Aada Kölhi, 2) Eevi Kölhi,
   3) Isla Juselius, 4) Bianca Mikkola
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    8.52,80           
   1) Jessi Saloniemi, 2) Silja Kemppainen,
   3) Ella Rouhiainen, 4) Pinja Luontila
4)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      8.54,52           
   1) Mariella Hankkila, 2) Oona Kiiski,
   3) Eevi Antila, 4) Iina Saranpää
5)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    9.06,13           
   1) Amanda Eskelinen, 2) Amalia Hämäläinen,
   3) Iina Nuuttinen, 4) Elli Tulkki
6)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    9.08,27           
   1) Saimi Aho, 2) Sanja Rajasalo,
   3) Stella Hillman, 4) Oona Savolainen
7)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   9.08,57           
   1) Minja Kaunisharju, 2) Pinja Kallionpää,
   3) Ruqayah Mahmood Ayad, 4) Vendi Lehtimäki
8)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      9.17,85           
   1) Emmi Vankka, 2) Minna Leinamo,
   3) Anni Kaleva, 4) Kaisa Nikkilä
9)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  9.20,84           
   1) Senni Rantala, 2) Noora Nieminen,
   3) Ethel Råtts, 4) Ella Rajala
10)  Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   9.26,68           
   1) Hilma Niemi, 2) Fanni Alila,
   3) Emmi Lönnqvist, 4) Sara Majamäki
11)  Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   9.49,44           
   1) Vilma Yli-Koivisto, 2) Eva Helminen,
   3) Ilona Rahkonen, 4) Enni Sundström
12)  Nokian Pyry 1                    NokPy                     9.49,58           
   1) Miisa Lyijynen, 2) Iida Hatanpää,
   3) Venla Uitti, 4) Iida Yli-Korpela
13)  Kangasalan Kisa 2                KangKi                    9.58,85           
   1) Maria Tiits, 2) Milja Häkli,
   3) Hertta Soikkeli, 4) Mailis Ijäs
14)  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 10.02,56          
   1) Minttu Tunturi, 2) Sonja Pääkkönen,
   3) Viola Mäkinen, 4) Helka Simola
15)  Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    10.09,44          
   1) Emmi Karhe, 2) Lumi Pennanen,
   3) Peppi Raunio, 4) Seela Kylmänen


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    54,37             
   1) Aarni Elomaa, 2) Nooa Hyvärinen,
   3) Aapeli Karislahti, 4) Veikka Peltotalo
2)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    56,64             
   1) Eliel Kärkkäinen, 2) Nuutti Nisukangas,
   3) Oskari Savolainen, 4) Tuomas Mäkelä
3)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      1.00,57           
   1) Jyri Mäkelä, 2) Leevi Björkholm,
   3) Jaakko Jartti, 4) Elmo Härkönen
4)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  1.00,68           
   1) Akseli Koivula, 2) Akseli Kuusjärvi,
   3) Viljami Kuusjärvi, 4) Joonas Kolehmainen
5)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    1.02,61           
   1) Eemeli Raunio, 2) Eelis Hartikainen,
   3) Luukas Kokkonen, 4) Viljami Nummi
6)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     1.03,87           
   1) Miro Silvola, 2) Olli Ahvenjärvi,
   3) Topias Hämäläinen, 4) Onni Koski


T13 4x100m viesti
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    53,27             
   1) Noora Moisio, 2) Kristiina Tamski,
   3) Aino Heikkilä, 4) Neea Keso
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  55,13             
   1) Erin Lönnqvist, 2) Venla Vaittinen,
   3) Aada Viskari, 4) Nanna Harkki
3)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    55,25             
   1) Nita Kuusisto, 2) Kamilla Hillman,
   3) Milla Kulmala, 4) Ella Kurula
4)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     56,08             
   1) Fiona Giraut, 2) Iida Lahtinen,
   3) Veera Saarela, 4) Oona Mongkol
5)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 56,20             
   1) Siiri Niskanen, 2) Nelli Karevaara,
   3) Eerika Nieminen, 4) Unna Törmänen
6)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   57,49             
   1) Venla Mattila, 2) Meri Vahteristo,
   3) Jade Hukka, 4) Julia Suolaniemi
7)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    57,60             
   1) Elea Koskinen, 2) Tiia Rothovius,
   3) Lumi Rekonius, 4) Janette Vähäoja
8)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  59,29             
   1) Minea Laukkanen, 2) Olivia Oksjoki,
   3) Feza Mbonabingi, 4) Aino Aalto
9)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    1.00,12           
   1) Roosa Aulamo, 2) Aura Kulmala,
   3) Reea Hiitelä, 4) Sofia Niemi
10)  Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2          VehmU                     1.00,54           
   1) Sani Saarinen, 2) Tuuli Lahtinen,
   3) Moona Puolimatka, 4) Maija Koski
11)  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 1.01,49           
   1) Nuppu Tunturi, 2) Silja Kariniemi,
   3) Salla Lehtonen, 4) Monika Pekkola
12)  Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   1.01,98           
   1) Vera Sarin, 2) Vanessa Vesala,
   3) Mandi Lehtimäki, 4) Nia Kytäjä
13)  Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    1.03,82           
   1) Liina Lahtinen, 2) Elsa Lindroos,
   3) Moonika Riihimäki, 4) Laura Haarla

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  59,29             
   1) Minea Laukkanen, 2) Olivia Oksjoki,
   3) Feza Mbonabingi, 4) Aino Aalto
2)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2          VehmU                     1.00,54           
   1) Sani Saarinen, 2) Tuuli Lahtinen,
   3) Moona Puolimatka, 4) Maija Koski
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    1.03,82           
   1) Liina Lahtinen, 2) Elsa Lindroos,
   3) Moonika Riihimäki, 4) Laura Haarla

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    57,60             
   1) Elea Koskinen, 2) Tiia Rothovius,
   3) Lumi Rekonius, 4) Janette Vähäoja
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    1.00,12           
   1) Roosa Aulamo, 2) Aura Kulmala,
   3) Reea Hiitelä, 4) Sofia Niemi
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 1.01,49           
   1) Nuppu Tunturi, 2) Silja Kariniemi,
   3) Salla Lehtonen, 4) Monika Pekkola
4)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   1.01,98           
   1) Vera Sarin, 2) Vanessa Vesala,
   3) Mandi Lehtimäki, 4) Nia Kytäjä

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    53,27             
   1) Noora Moisio, 2) Kristiina Tamski,
   3) Aino Heikkilä, 4) Neea Keso
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  55,13             
   1) Erin Lönnqvist, 2) Venla Vaittinen,
   3) Aada Viskari, 4) Nanna Harkki
3)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    55,25             
   1) Nita Kuusisto, 2) Kamilla Hillman,
   3) Milla Kulmala, 4) Ella Kurula
4)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     56,08             
   1) Fiona Giraut, 2) Iida Lahtinen,
   3) Veera Saarela, 4) Oona Mongkol
5)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 56,20             
   1) Siiri Niskanen, 2) Nelli Karevaara,
   3) Eerika Nieminen, 4) Unna Törmänen
6)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   57,49             
   1) Venla Mattila, 2) Meri Vahteristo,
   3) Jade Hukka, 4) Julia Suolaniemi


P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    7.39,99           
   1) Jalmari Koskinen, 2) Aapeli Karislahti,
   3) Nooa Hyvärinen, 4) Veikka Peltotalo
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  8.06,05           
   1) Akseli Koivula, 2) Akseli Kuusjärvi,
   3) Viljami Kuusjärvi, 4) Joonas Kolehmainen
3)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      8.21,24           
   1) Leevi Björkholm, 2) Jyri Mäkelä,
   3) Jaakko Jartti, 4) Elmo Härkönen
4)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     8.56,03           
   1) Onni Koski, 2) Olli Ahvenjärvi,
   3) Miro Silvola, 4) Topias Hämäläinen
5)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    8.59,68           
   1) Aarni Elomaa, 2) Viljami Nummi,
   3) Luukas Kokkonen, 4) Eelis Hartikainen
     Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    DNS               
   1) Tuomas Mäkelä, 2) Oskari Savolainen,
   3) Nuutti Nisukangas, 4) Eliel Kärkkäinen


T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    7.55,37           
   1) Laura Haarla, 2) Vilma Luontila,
   3) Moonika Riihimäki, 4) Reea Hiitelä
2)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 8.00,13           
   1) Nelli Karevaara, 2) Siiri Niskanen,
   3) Salla Lehtonen, 4) Venla Mennala
3)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     8.10,89           
   1) Fiona Giraut, 2) Vilma Tiili,
   3) Veera Saarela, 4) Oona Mongkol
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    8.10,98           
   1) Aino Heikkilä, 2) Neea Keso,
   3) Elea Koskinen, 4) Janette Vähäoja
5)   Toijalan Vauhti 1                ToijVau                   8.14,27           
   1) Meri Vahteristo, 2) Taika Ojanen,
   3) Venla Mattila, 4) Julia Suolaniemi
6)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  8.25,58           
   1) Venla Vaittinen, 2) Aino Aalto,
   3) Helmi Rajamäki, 4) Erin Lönnqvist
7)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   8.26,06           
   1) Vera Sarin, 2) Vanessa Vesala,
   3) Mandi Lehtimäki, 4) Nia Kytäjä
8)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    8.49,70           
   1) Nita Kuusisto, 2) Ella Kurula,
   3) Milla Kulmala, 4) Kamilla Hillman
9)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 8.51,53           
   1) Monika Pekkola, 2) Silja Kariniemi,
   3) Eerika Nieminen, 4) Unna Törmänen
10)  Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    9.01,96           
   1) Sofia Niemi, 2) Noora Moisio,
   3) Tiia Rothovius, 4) Aura Kulmala
11)  Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    9.25,07           
   1) Nea Kokko, 2) Minttu Saarilahti,
   3) Minea Murkka, 4) Elsa Lindroos
     Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2          VehmU                     DNS               
   1) Iida Lahtinen, 2) Tuuli Lahtinen,
   3) Maija Koski, 4) Moona Puolimatka


P13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    42,68             
   1) Jalmari Koskinen, 2) Jere Kinnunen,
   3) Nooa Hyvärinen, 4) Veikka Peltotalo
2)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    48,12             
   1) Eliel Kärkkäinen, 2) Nuutti Nisukangas,
   3) Oskari Savolainen, 4) Tuomas Mäkelä
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    49,14             
   1) Aapeli Karislahti, 2) Eemeli Raunio,
   3) Eelis Hartikainen, 4) Luukas Kokkonen


T13 4x60m aitaviesti
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    43,22             
   1) Aino Heikkilä, 2) Lumi Rekonius,
   3) Noora Moisio, 4) Neea Keso
2)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 45,39             
   1) Unna Törmänen, 2) Siiri Niskanen,
   3) Silja Kariniemi, 4) Nelli Karevaara
3)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     45,45             
   1) Fiona Giraut, 2) Oona Mongkol,
   3) Moona Puolimatka, 4) Veera Saarela
4)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  46,00             
   1) Erin Lönnqvist, 2) Feza Mbonabingi,
   3) Helmi Rajamäki, 4) Venla Vaittinen
5)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    47,19             
   1) Nita Kuusisto, 2) Milla Kulmala,
   3) Venla Smolander, 4) Kamilla Hillman
6)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    49,20             
   1) Nea Kokko, 2) Aura Kulmala,
   3) Tiia Rothovius, 4) Janette Vähäoja
7)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   56,44             
   1) Vera Sarin, 2) Vanessa Vesala,
   3) Mandi Lehtimäki, 4) Emma Korvenoja
     Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    DNF               
   1) Laura Haarla, 2) Moonika Riihimäki,
   3) Elsa Lindroos, 4) Reea Hiitelä
     Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    DNF               
   1) Minttu Saarilahti, 2) Sofia Niemi,
   3) Elea Koskinen, 4) Roosa Aulamo
     Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 DQ                
   1) Nuppu Tunturi, 2) Salla Lehtonen,
   3) Monika Pekkola, 4) Eerika Nieminen

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 45,39             
   1) Unna Törmänen, 2) Siiri Niskanen,
   3) Silja Kariniemi, 4) Nelli Karevaara
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    49,20             
   1) Nea Kokko, 2) Aura Kulmala,
   3) Tiia Rothovius, 4) Janette Vähäoja
     Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    DNF               
   1) Laura Haarla, 2) Moonika Riihimäki,
   3) Elsa Lindroos, 4) Reea Hiitelä

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Forssan Salama 1                 ForssSa                   56,44             
   1) Vera Sarin, 2) Vanessa Vesala,
   3) Mandi Lehtimäki, 4) Emma Korvenoja
     Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    DNF               
   1) Minttu Saarilahti, 2) Sofia Niemi,
   3) Elea Koskinen, 4) Roosa Aulamo

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     45,45             
   1) Fiona Giraut, 2) Oona Mongkol,
   3) Moona Puolimatka, 4) Veera Saarela
2)   Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1          IkaalU                    47,19             
   1) Nita Kuusisto, 2) Milla Kulmala,
   3) Venla Smolander, 4) Kamilla Hillman

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    43,22             
   1) Aino Heikkilä, 2) Lumi Rekonius,
   3) Noora Moisio, 4) Neea Keso
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  46,00             
   1) Erin Lönnqvist, 2) Feza Mbonabingi,
   3) Helmi Rajamäki, 4) Venla Vaittinen
     Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2             HämeenlTa                 DQ                
   1) Nuppu Tunturi, 2) Salla Lehtonen,
   3) Monika Pekkola, 4) Eerika Nieminen


P15 4x100m viesti
1)   Tammelan Ryske 1                 TammRy                    48,52             
   1) Niilo Laukkanen, 2) Joona Salminen,
   3) Ville Rekola, 4) Aleksi Jokela
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  49,00             
   1) Otso Luodeslampi, 2) Niklas Piirainen,
   3) Eelis Kuusjärvi, 4) Jesse Mäenpää
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    51,78             
   1) Marius Riihimäki, 2) Leevi Ortju,
   3) Jami Pesonen, 4) Paavo Lahti
4)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      52,54             
   1) Oiva Kaapu, 2) Rasmus Vankka,
   3) Vilho Vehmas, 4) Niilo Hakala
5)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 53,13             
   1) Tuomas Rättö, 2) Joel Seppälä,
   3) Vilho Peltotalo, 4) Olli Seppälä
6)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  53,33             
   1) Aarne Kalela, 2) Eero Ranta,
   3) Pietari Koivula, 4) Aapo Närhi
7)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    56,07             
   1) Leo Riippa, 2) Jalmari Koskinen,
   3) Oula Vuori, 4) Aaro Hartikainen
8)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   1.01,90           
   1) Eemil Sandström, 2) Veli Lepo,
   3) Samu Pentinniemi, 4) Oiva Lepo

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      52,54             
   1) Oiva Kaapu, 2) Rasmus Vankka,
   3) Vilho Vehmas, 4) Niilo Hakala
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  53,33             
   1) Aarne Kalela, 2) Eero Ranta,
   3) Pietari Koivula, 4) Aapo Närhi
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    56,07             
   1) Leo Riippa, 2) Jalmari Koskinen,
   3) Oula Vuori, 4) Aaro Hartikainen
4)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   1.01,90           
   1) Eemil Sandström, 2) Veli Lepo,
   3) Samu Pentinniemi, 4) Oiva Lepo

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tammelan Ryske 1                 TammRy                    48,52             
   1) Niilo Laukkanen, 2) Joona Salminen,
   3) Ville Rekola, 4) Aleksi Jokela
2)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  49,00             
   1) Otso Luodeslampi, 2) Niklas Piirainen,
   3) Eelis Kuusjärvi, 4) Jesse Mäenpää
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    51,78             
   1) Marius Riihimäki, 2) Leevi Ortju,
   3) Jami Pesonen, 4) Paavo Lahti
4)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 53,13             
   1) Tuomas Rättö, 2) Joel Seppälä,
   3) Vilho Peltotalo, 4) Olli Seppälä


T15 4x100m viesti
1)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     50,85             
   1) Silja Saarinen, 2) Aino Aalto,
   3) Emmi Savenius, 4) Emmi Mäkinen
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    51,11             
   1) Monamaria Pyhältö, 2) Krista Lehti,
   3) Juuli Markkula, 4) Iida Kastarinen
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 52,19             
   1) Liisa Marttila, 2) Emilia Rättö,
   3) Camilla Uschanov, 4) Maria Djusko
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    53,39             
   1) Jenny Laatikainen, 2) Theresa Peltoniemi,
   3) Sini Rantala, 4) Ella Mikkola
5)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   55,23             
   1) Vilja Hujanen, 2) Julia Viitanen,
   3) Maija Oksa, 4) Jenna Pentinniemi
6)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    55,56             
   1) Karolina Tapala, 2) Fanny Rantanen,
   3) Angeliina Ruotsalainen, 4) Lotta Savilahti
7)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    56,08             
   1) Oona Moisio, 2) Oona Kokko,
   3) Saima Laakkonen, 4) Hertta Hakala
8)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      56,77             
   1) Aliina Koivula, 2) Miina Paija,
   3) Peppi Vehmaa, 4) Saara Tallbacka
9)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      57,19             
   1) Emma Haka-Risku, 2) Jenna Järvenmäki,
   3) Tutta Murtoniemi, 4) Venla Patrikainen
10)  Tampereen Pyrintö 5              TampPy                    59,28             
   1) Nea Kokko, 2) Emilia Aho,
   3) Iitu Rantalainen, 4) Milla Lautala

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    55,56             
   1) Karolina Tapala, 2) Fanny Rantanen,
   3) Angeliina Ruotsalainen, 4) Lotta Savilahti
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    56,08             
   1) Oona Moisio, 2) Oona Kokko,
   3) Saima Laakkonen, 4) Hertta Hakala
3)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      57,19             
   1) Emma Haka-Risku, 2) Jenna Järvenmäki,
   3) Tutta Murtoniemi, 4) Venla Patrikainen
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 5              TampPy                    59,28             
   1) Nea Kokko, 2) Emilia Aho,
   3) Iitu Rantalainen, 4) Milla Lautala

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     50,85             
   1) Silja Saarinen, 2) Aino Aalto,
   3) Emmi Savenius, 4) Emmi Mäkinen
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    51,11             
   1) Monamaria Pyhältö, 2) Krista Lehti,
   3) Juuli Markkula, 4) Iida Kastarinen
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 52,19             
   1) Liisa Marttila, 2) Emilia Rättö,
   3) Camilla Uschanov, 4) Maria Djusko
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    53,39             
   1) Jenny Laatikainen, 2) Theresa Peltoniemi,
   3) Sini Rantala, 4) Ella Mikkola
5)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   55,23             
   1) Vilja Hujanen, 2) Julia Viitanen,
   3) Maija Oksa, 4) Jenna Pentinniemi
6)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      56,77             
   1) Aliina Koivula, 2) Miina Paija,
   3) Peppi Vehmaa, 4) Saara Tallbacka


P15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  9.07,02           
   1) Jesse Salo, 2) Eelis Kuusjärvi,
   3) Otso Luodeslampi, 4) Eero Ranta
2)   Tammelan Ryske 1                 TammRy                    10.01,24          
   1) Ville Rekola, 2) Niilo Laukkanen,
   3) Joona Salminen, 4) Aleksi Jokela
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 10.13,53          
   1) Olli Seppälä, 2) Tuomas Rättö,
   3) Vilho Peltotalo, 4) Joel Seppälä
4)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2    LempKiYU                  10.28,06          
   1) Aarne Kalela, 2) Aapo Närhi,
   3) Pietari Koivula, 4) Niklas Piirainen
5)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    10.43,15          
   1) Leevi Ortju, 2) Marius Riihimäki,
   3) Leo Riippa, 4) Jami Pesonen


T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1          VehmU                     10.48,92          
   1) Miriam Puolimatka, 2) Silja Saarinen,
   3) Emmi Savenius, 4) Pinja Kykkänen
2)   Viialan Valtti 1                 ViialVa                   11.11,21          
   1) Vilja Hujanen, 2) Jenna Pentinniemi,
   3) Julia Viitanen, 4) Maija Oksa
3)   Nokian Urheilijat 1              NokU                      11.18,02          
   1) Emma Haka-Risku, 2) Tutta Murtoniemi,
   3) Jenna Järvenmäki, 4) Venla Patrikainen
4)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      11.28,73          
   1) Miina Paija, 2) Fanni Paija,
   3) Peppi Vehmaa, 4) Helmi Hyytiäinen
5)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 12.00,09          
   1) Liisa Marttila, 2) Camilla Uschanov,
   3) Maria Djusko, 4) Nuppu Tunturi
6)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    12.12,93          
   1) Fanny Rantanen, 2) Hertta Hakala,
   3) Emilia Aho, 4) Karolina Tapala
7)   Tampereen Pyrintö                TampPy                    12.24,14          
   1) Lotta Savilahti, 2) Iitu Rantalainen,
   3) Saima Laakkonen, 4) Angeliina Ruotsalainen


P15 4x80m aitaviesti
1)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  50,55             
   1) Eelis Kuusjärvi, 2) Eero Ranta,
   3) Aarne Kalela, 4) Niklas Piirainen
2)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 52,65             
   1) Tuomas Rättö, 2) Olli Seppälä,
   3) Vilho Peltotalo, 4) Joel Seppälä
3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    53,21             
   1) Leevi Ortju, 2) Paavo Lahti,
   3) Jami Pesonen, 4) Marius Riihimäki
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    1.02,04           
   1) Aaro Hartikainen, 2) Vili Lahtinen,
   3) Oula Vuori, 4) Leo Riippa

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 52,65             
   1) Tuomas Rättö, 2) Olli Seppälä,
   3) Vilho Peltotalo, 4) Joel Seppälä
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    1.02,04           
   1) Aaro Hartikainen, 2) Vili Lahtinen,
   3) Oula Vuori, 4) Leo Riippa

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1    LempKiYU                  50,55             
   1) Eelis Kuusjärvi, 2) Eero Ranta,
   3) Aarne Kalela, 4) Niklas Piirainen
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    53,21             
   1) Leevi Ortju, 2) Paavo Lahti,
   3) Jami Pesonen, 4) Marius Riihimäki


T15 4x80m aitaviesti
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    50,10             
   1) Theresa Peltoniemi, 2) Iida Kastarinen,
   3) Kristiina Tamski, 4) Juuli Markkula
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    51,86             
   1) Oona Moisio, 2) Ella Mikkola,
   3) Jenny Laatikainen, 4) Angeliina Ruotsalainen
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 52,17             
   1) Liisa Marttila, 2) Emilia Rättö,
   3) Camilla Uschanov, 4) Maria Djusko
4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    58,06             
   1) Fanny Rantanen, 2) Emilia Aho,
   3) Oona Kokko, 4) Saima Laakkonen
5)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    58,47             
   1) Milla Lautala, 2) Hertta Hakala,
   3) Lotta Savilahti, 4) Karolina Tapala
6)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      59,98             
   1) Miina Paija, 2) Aliina Koivula,
   3) Milla Isoviita, 4) Fanni Paija

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 3              TampPy                    58,06             
   1) Fanny Rantanen, 2) Emilia Aho,
   3) Oona Kokko, 4) Saima Laakkonen
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 4              TampPy                    58,47             
   1) Milla Lautala, 2) Hertta Hakala,
   3) Lotta Savilahti, 4) Karolina Tapala
3)   Urjalan Urheilijat 1             UrjU                      59,98             
   1) Miina Paija, 2) Aliina Koivula,
   3) Milla Isoviita, 4) Fanni Paija

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    50,10             
   1) Theresa Peltoniemi, 2) Iida Kastarinen,
   3) Kristiina Tamski, 4) Juuli Markkula
2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    51,86             
   1) Oona Moisio, 2) Ella Mikkola,
   3) Jenny Laatikainen, 4) Angeliina Ruotsalainen
3)   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1             HämeenlTa                 52,17             
   1) Liisa Marttila, 2) Emilia Rättö,
   3) Camilla Uschanov, 4) Maria Djusko