Urjalan kunnamestaruuskisat

24.8.2021

Urjalan kunnanmestaruuskisat
Urjalan Urheilijat
24.08.2021

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Elias Zetterman                  TammRy                    11,68             
2)   Kalle Raitala                    TampPy                    11,70             
3)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   12,39             
4)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    12,77             
5)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HelsTa                    14,39             
6)   Heikki Lähdekorpi                ForssSa                   14,95             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      13,72             
2)   Silja Soini                      TampU                     14,66             
3)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      16,08             
     Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      DNS               


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    2.34,60           
2)   Heikki Lähdekorpi                ForssSa                   2.42,27           
     Tuomas Kononen                   ForssSa                   DNS               


N 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      4.12,56           


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miika Mäkinen                    RiihimKi                  6,32 +0,6          
     x      6,13   6,23   x      6,32   -      
     -0,6   -0,6   -0,9   +0,0   +0,6          

2)   Eero Rantala                     NakkVire                  5,48 -0,5          
     5,48   5,27   x      x      x      x      
     -0,5   -1,0   -0,7   +0,5   +0,6   +0,7   

3)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    5,07 +0,8          
     4,50   5,06   4,50   4,83   4,97   5,07   
     +0,6   -0,6   +0,7   -0,7   +1,1   +0,8   

4)   Elias Zetterman                  TammRy                    5,07 -0,8          
     x      4,98   x      x      5,07   x      
     -0,5   -0,7   -0,8   +0,6   -0,8   -0,6   

 

N Pituus

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Laasala                    ToijVau                   12,37             
     x      12,12  12,37  12,20  12,19  x      

2)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   10,64             
     x      10,39  10,64  x      -      -      

3)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    10,23             
     10,02  10,09  x      10,02  x      10,23  

4)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    8,99              
     8,31   8,99   x      8,75   x      -      

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maarit Iso-Jaakkola              PunkalKu                  10,48             
     9,74   x      10,00  10,10  10,13  10,48  

2)   Henna Salminen                   TammRy                    9,84              
     x      9,54   9,79   9,84   9,60   x      

3)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   9,83              
     9,69   9,30   9,62   9,83   9,72   x      

4)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      9,58              
     9,34   x      x      9,19   9,58   x      

5)   Hanna-Mari Heinonen              ToijVau                   8,24              
     x      8,06   8,20   8,24   8,07   x      

6)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      8,08              
     7,59   7,56   7,87   7,92   x      8,08   

 

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Oksanen                   TampPy                    68,29             
     64,10  63,44  65,12  65,63  65,93  68,29  

2)   Eetu Jalonen                     SäkU                      47,15             
     47,15  45,99  46,77  x      46,67  x      

3)   Joni Salminen                    ForssSa                   41,04             
     37,16  40,44  41,04  40,39  x      39,52  

4)   Marko Petäjä                     ForssSa                   40,46             
     34,06  35,96  37,22  x      35,90  40,46  

5)   Janne Kuusela                    TammRy                    33,65             
     26,76  30,46  32,23  32,24  x      33,65  

     Henri Korhonen                   MaanMa                    NM                
     x      x      -      -      -      -      

 

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heta Paavola                     KerU                      44,12             
     44,03  38,79  x      42,33  40,90  44,12  

2)   Maya-Maria Hautala               TuUL                      32,37             
     28,34  27,18  x      x      32,37  31,67  

3)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    27,72             
     27,72  x      x      23,28  x      x      

4)   Mette Karppanen                  UrjU                      26,65             
     26,65  25,59  23,75  24,85  -      -      

5)   Henna Salminen                   TammRy                    25,85             
     x      25,85  x      x      x      -      

6)   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      25,43             
     25,43  24,02  25,30  24,27  x      -      

7)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      16,99             
     15,47  16,69  15,37  16,49  16,99  x      

 

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Ville-Kalle Mettänen             UrjU                      13,05             
2)   Väinö Koskinen                   UrjU                      14,72             
     Alvar Hiekkarinne                UrjU                      DNS               


T5 40m
1)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      10,09             
2)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      10,71             
3)   Eevi Salo                        UrjU                      10,76             
4)   Venny Alkula                     UrjU                      10,93             
5)   Sindi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   11,05             
6)   Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      12,35             
     Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Pihla Toorikka                   UrjU                      10,09             
2)   Emmi-Noora Mettänen              UrjU                      10,71             
3)   Eevi Salo                        UrjU                      10,76             
4)   Eevi Jalonen                     UrjU                      12,35             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Venny Alkula                     UrjU                      10,93             
2)   Sindi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   11,05             
     Aino Ojala                       UrjU                      DNS               


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      7,75              
2)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      8,67              
3)   Ville Jalonen                    UrjU                      8,99              


T7 40m
1)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,18              
2)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      8,42              
3)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,52              
4)   Helmi Hynninen                   UrjU                      8,60              
5)   Erin Hiekkarinne                 UrjU                      8,61              
6)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      8,66              
7)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      8,79              
8)   Vanessa Hynninen                 UrjU                      8,98              
9)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,55             
10)  Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,57             
11)  Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      10,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      8,42              
2)   Enni Isoviita                    UrjU                      8,66              
3)   Vanessa Hynninen                 UrjU                      8,98              
4)   Iina Tulonen                     UrjU                      10,55             
5)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      10,57             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Siiri Sivonen                    UrjU                      8,18              
2)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      8,52              
3)   Helmi Hynninen                   UrjU                      8,60              
4)   Erin Hiekkarinne                 UrjU                      8,61              
5)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      8,79              
6)   Aava Taipale                     UrjU                      10,83             


P7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      90                
     70     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Sisu Vesakoski                   UrjU                      70                
     50     60     70     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    

 

T7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elsa Länninki                    UrjU                      80                
     50     60     70     80     85     
     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Fanny Koskinen                   UrjU                      70                
     50     60     70     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Armi Rytky                       UrjU                      70                
     50     60     70     80     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Maiju Antila                     UrjU                      70                
     60     70     80     
     o      xo     xxx    

5)   Venla Paija                      UrjU                      70                
     50     60     70     80     
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      7,47              
2)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      7,71              
3)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      7,77              
4)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      7,81              


T9 40m
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,94              
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  6,98              
3)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,04              
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,58              
5)   Mila-Maria Hautala               MaskKa                    7,80              
6)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,74              
7)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,72             
     Minja Antila                     UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Mila-Maria Hautala               MaskKa                    7,80              
2)   Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      8,74              
3)   Sara-Linnea Rajala               UrjU                      10,72             
     Minja Antila                     UrjU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      6,94              
2)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  6,98              
3)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      7,04              
4)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      7,58              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Eino Vehmas                      UrjU                      4.15,23           
2)   Kalle Leinamo                    UrjU                      4.23,36           
3)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      4.30,28           
4)   Oiva Ojala                       UrjU                      4.33,84           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  4.07,78           
2)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      4.10,49           


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Kaleva                     UrjU                      100               
     70     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      xo     o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Eetu Gluck                       UrjU                      90                
     70     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

 

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sissi Vesakoski                  UrjU                      111               
     90     95     100    105    108    111    114    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Maisa Drude                      UrjU                      108               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    108    111    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Elli Toorikka                    UrjU                      85                
     60     70     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Minja Antila                     UrjU                      80                
     80     
     xo     

     Nella Koskinen                   UrjU                      NH                
     60     
     xxx    

 

P11 60m
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,38              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,61              
3)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      9,97              
4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      10,35             
5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,71             
6)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  10,73             
7)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      10,71             
2)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  10,73             
3)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      11,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,38              
2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      9,61              
3)   Aatto Blistanov                  UrjU                      9,97              
4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      10,35             


T11 60m
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,53              
2)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,64              
3)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   9,83              
4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,88              
5)   Ilona Rantala                    NakkVire                  10,14             
6)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,25             
7)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      10,54             
8)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,80             
9)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      11,15             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   10,25             
2)   Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      10,54             
3)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,80             
4)   Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      11,15             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   9,53              
2)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      9,64              
3)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   9,83              
4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      9,88              
5)   Ilona Rantala                    NakkVire                  10,14             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    4,07              
     2,82   3,80   4,07   4,06   
                                 

2)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      3,80              
     3,70   3,79   3,56   3,80   
                                 

3)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    3,73              
     3,72   3,60   x      3,73   
                                 

4)   Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon          UrjU                      3,46              
     3,40   3,02   3,17   3,46   
                                 

5)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      3,05              
     3,02   3,03   3,05   2,90   
                                 

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiana Huhtala                    ForssSa                   3,98              
     3,91   3,90   3,94   3,98   
                                 

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   3,93              
     3,85   3,83   3,86   3,93   
                                 

3)   Anni Kaleva                      UrjU                      3,86              
     3,80   3,76   3,86   3,36   
                                 

4)   Vendi Lehtimäki                  ForssSa                   3,85              
     3,74   3,82   3,80   3,85   
                                 

5)   Ilona Rantala                    NakkVire                  3,74              
     3,59   3,59   3,74   3,68   
                                 

6)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      3,72              
     3,69   3,64   3,63   3,72   
                                 

7)   Mette Häkkinen                   PunkalKu                  3,63              
     3,52   3,50   3,43   3,63   
                                 

8)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   3,40              
     3,12   3,26   3,40   3,34   
                                 

9)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      3,24              
     3,22   3,20   3,24   3,02   
                                 

10)  Kaisa Nikkilä                    UrjU                      3,05              
     2,94   2,97   3,05   x      
                                 

11)  Veera Haanpää                    ViialVa                   3,02              
     3,02   2,92   2,93   2,71   
                                 

12)  Minna Leinamo                    UrjU                      2,89              
     2,88   2,89   x      2,84   
                                 

 

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nordberg                  NakkVire                  27,80             
     26,90  26,81  27,80  x      

2)   Aapo Nummila                     TammRy                    18,65             
     x      18,52  16,75  18,65  

3)   Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      17,60             
     15,20  16,39  13,78  17,60  

4)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  17,56             
     x      14,90  0,04   17,56  

5)   Elmo Vesakoski                   UrjU                      17,03             
     14,37  13,12  13,10  17,03  

6)   Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      15,73             
     15,73  15,44  13,29  15,06  

7)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    11,88             
     x      x      x      11,88  

 

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Kärhä                      NoormNo                   25,15             
     23,39  24,24  25,15  24,99  

2)   Minja Kaunisharju                ForssSa                   23,08             
     x      23,08  16,42  22,62  

3)   Ilona Rantala                    NakkVire                  17,09             
     17,09  16,44  15,25  17,06  

4)   Emmi Vankka                      UrjU                      16,27             
     15,88  16,27  15,29  16,18  

5)   Olivia Mattila                   ForssSa                   13,85             
     12,27  13,85  11,72  11,11  

6)   Veera Haanpää                    ViialVa                   12,64             
     x      12,64  11,45  x      

7)   Enia Taipale                     UrjU                      10,08             
     10,08  x      9,06   x      

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Lenni Jokinen                    UrjU                      8,81              
2)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    9,51              
3)   Santeri Rantala                  NakkVire                  9,94              


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      10,51             
2)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      10,82             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santeri Rantala                  NakkVire                  120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    115               
     105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xxx    

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      128               
     105    110    115    120    125    128    131    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Korpela                     TammRy                    8,31              
     7,42   8,01   8,31   7,72   

2)   Santeri Rantala                  NakkVire                  7,81              
     7,71   7,71   7,81   7,75   

3)   Lenni Jokinen                    UrjU                      6,79              
     6,79   6,49   6,62   6,63   

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Välimäki                   TammRy                    8,76              
     8,43   8,68   x      8,76   

2)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      8,10              
     8,03   8,10   7,39   x      

3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      7,36              
     7,34   7,36   x      x      

4)   Helmi Hyytiäinen                 UrjU                      7,12              
     6,14   6,61   6,35   7,12   

5)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      6,22              
     5,92   6,14   6,22   5,99   

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Niilo Hakala                     UrjU                      12,60             
2)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    13,67             
3)   Juuso Oksanen                    UrjU                      13,95             
4)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      13,98             
5)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      14,66             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    13,76             
2)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      15,10             
3)   Saara Tallbacka                  UrjU                      15,11             
4)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      15,24             
     Erika Pyykkö                     ForssSa                   DNS               


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      2.29,91           
2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      2.32,47           
     Niilo Vehmas                     UrjU                      DNS               


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3.46,30           
2)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      3.47,47           
3)   Anni Mäkelä                      UrjU                      3.49,82           
3)   Kerttu Kumpulainen               UrjU                      3.49,82           


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      4,55 -1,4          
     x      3,01   4,50   4,55   4,53   x      
     -0,5   +0,8   -1,2   -1,4   -0,5   -0,9   

2)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      4,33 -1,0          
     4,33   3,94   x      x      x      x      
     -1,0   +0,5   -1,2   -1,0   -1,1   +0,6   

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Nummi                       KiukKi                    4,75 +0,5          
     4,64   4,57   4,45   4,75   x      4,74   
     -0,9   -1,1   -0,6   +0,5   -1,2   +0,8   

2)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   4,37 +0,6          
     4,37   x      x      x      4,28   x      
     +0,6   -0,6   +0,7   -1,1   -1,0   +0,5   

3)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    3,93 -1,0          
     3,74   3,93   3,58   3,88   3,81   3,91   
     -1,0   -1,0   -0,9   +0,5   -0,9   -1,1   

 

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Laukkanen                  TammRy                    11,87             
     11,64  11,87  11,37  11,63  11,22  11,36  

2)   Rasmus Vankka                    UrjU                      9,78              
     8,12   9,43   8,83   9,70   9,78   8,48   

3)   Vilho Vehmas                     UrjU                      6,38              
     6,35   6,09   6,17   6,07   6,38   6,23   

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maya-Maria Hautala               TuUL                      11,36             
     11,03  x      11,11  11,36  x      11,19  

2)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   10,86             
     10,39  10,63  x      x      10,86  10,72  

3)   Julia Vuori                      ForssSa                   10,48             
     10,36  10,03  10,12  10,36  10,48  9,73   

4)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      10,23             
     10,23  9,90   9,98   10,15  x      x      

5)   Viivi Välimäki                   TammRy                    9,38              
     9,36   9,38   -      -      -      -      

6)   Leena Hakala                     UrjU                      7,49              
     7,49   7,11   7,20   7,35   7,02   x      

 

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Juho Lautaoja                    HumppVei                  12,76             

 

N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miranda Lehtimäki                ForssSa                   10,20 +0,7          
     9,74   9,92   10,17  10,17  10,20  9,95   
     +0,5   +0,5   -0,9   +0,5   +0,7   +1,1   

2)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   9,08 +0,7          
     8,92   x      8,73   9,03   9,08   8,89   
     -1,0   -0,7   -0,6   +0,7   +0,7   -0,7   

3)   Netta Nummi                      KiukKi                    8,43 -0,7          
     8,43   8,22   8,40   8,31   x      8,21   
     -0,7   -0,8   -0,8   -0,6   +0,6   +0,7   

 

M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Välimäki                    TammRy                    30,74             
     30,74  x      -      -      -      -      

     Niilo Virta                      ForssSa                   NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      

 

N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Laine                     ValkHa                    37,78             
     x      31,92  37,78  x      x      34,19  

2)   Peppi Vehmaa                     UrjU                      25,11             
     x      25,11  23,38  x      x      23,09  

3)   Aliina Koivula                   UrjU                      20,48             
     20,48  19,01  18,38  19,73  x      x